Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Gonzalez (Tampa, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | C-F |
Anton Betita (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | Q |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | C-Q |
Timothy Reilly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic " Level 7 | C-S |
Anton Betita (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic " Level 7 | 16 |
BELAL MANSOUR (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | C-Q |
derik dealvarez (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | 16 |
Timothy Reilly (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | C-S |
Justin Jan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | Q |
Graham Hadesman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | RR |
Cole Swartman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | RR |
Michael Yao (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | RR |
Derek DeBrocke (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | RR |
Jose Chebly (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | RR |
Michael Yao (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | RR |
Derek DeBrocke (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | RR |
Seth Robinette (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Into Summer Level 7 | S |
Dante Valencia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 8 Eye of the Tiger | F |
Elijah Rhoden (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Stavros Hadjivarnava (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | C-R1 |
Ian Jordan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | 16 |
Andy Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | 32 |
Wiley Simpson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Junior Tournament | RR |
Taylor Rowe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Junior Tournament | RR |
Derek DeBrocke (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Junior Tournament | RR |
Nick nicholas (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | C-S |
Aiden Palladino (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | C-R2 |
Edward Bondar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Andre Botero (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "FRENCH" Level 8 | RR |
Charles Ruperto (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "FRENCH" Level 8 | RR |
Michael Shaw (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | Q |
Ty Wunderlich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Calum Harding (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/19/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Anton Betita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/18/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Timothy Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic " Level 7 | ||
09/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anton Betita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic " Level 7 | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
BELAL MANSOUR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
derik dealvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Timothy Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | ||
06/18/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Justin Jan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Graham Hadesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Cole Swartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Michael Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Derek DeBrocke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | ||
06/03/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jose Chebly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | ||
06/03/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Michael Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | ||
06/03/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Derek DeBrocke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | ||
06/03/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Seth Robinette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Into Summer Level 7 | ||
05/27/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dante Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 8 Eye of the Tiger | ||
05/20/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elijah Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stavros Hadjivarnava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andy Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
04/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Wiley Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Junior Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Taylor Rowe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Junior Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Derek DeBrocke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Junior Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Nick nicholas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/16/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Aiden Palladino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/16/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Edward Bondar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andre Botero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "FRENCH" Level 8 | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charles Ruperto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "FRENCH" Level 8 | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Michael Shaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ty Wunderlich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Calum Harding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap