Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mikaila Mastrandrea (Middletown, DE)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open December 27th/28th @ Legacy | C-QQ |
Rebecca Xu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open December 27th/28th @ Legacy | 16 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | F |
Shinjini Chandra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Duru Asar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Akilah Yu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | R3 |
Alice Han (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | R2 |
Holly Hinton (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | R1 |
varsha bojja (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Rachel Bai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Fiona Hu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Shinjini Chandra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th/9th @ RCW Athletic Club | F |
Milena Perisic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th/9th @ RCW Athletic Club | S |
Serafima Billis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th/9th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Mackenzie Goldsteen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willingboro B/G 12s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Millcreek Park | F |
Mia Fedus (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willingboro B/G 12s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Millcreek Park | S |
Sofia Yi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willingboro B/G 12s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Millcreek Park | Q |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | Q |
Lili Kanev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | 16 |
Lillien Weiss (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ The Tennis Zone | C-16 |
Summer Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ The Tennis Zone | 32 |
Fiona Hu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ Arrowhead | C-16Q |
Kaitlin Long (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ Arrowhead | 32 |
Annika Sterry (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Fiona Hu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 |
Meghna Pillai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 6 August 12th (FRIDAY) and Aug 13th @ HPTA | C-Q |
Fatima Ndiaye (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 6 August 12th (FRIDAY) and Aug 13th @ HPTA | Q |
Elliana DeCicco (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 6 August 12th (FRIDAY) and Aug 13th @ HPTA | 16 |
Alexandra Tapper (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Baltimore Junior Open Hosted @ Garrison Forest School | F |
Noelle Hagens (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Baltimore Junior Open Hosted @ Garrison Forest School | S |
Ayla Mashilker (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Baltimore Junior Open Hosted @ Garrison Forest School | Q |
Kayla Prampin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 1st-3rd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | F |
Maya Shankar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 1st-3rd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | S |
Mia Fedus (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 1st-3rd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | Q |
Lena Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 July 30th @ Penn Oaks | F |
Claire Minerva (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 July 30th @ Penn Oaks | S |
Chloe Doan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 July 30th @ Penn Oaks | Q |
Sarah Buck (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 July 30th @ Penn Oaks | 16 |
Lily Chen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 July 24th @ Kinetix | Q |
Katherine He (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 July 24th @ Kinetix | 16 |
Cecilia Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 July 24th @ Kinetix | F |
Sarah Weng (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 July 24th @ Kinetix | S |
Alyce Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls 12U (GREEN) Level 7 July 23rd @ Kinetix | F |
Jahnavi Deo (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls 12U (GREEN) Level 7 July 23rd @ Kinetix | Q |
Vrinda Panjwani (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls 12U (GREEN) Level 7 July 23rd @ Kinetix | 16 |
Tova Wexler (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls 12U (GREEN) Level 7 July 23rd @ Kinetix | S |
Penelope Bukharovich (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Frosty Hollow | Q |
duru arslan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Frosty Hollow | C-Q |
Maahi Patmidi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Frosty Hollow | 16 |
Sally Lin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 3RD |
Madina Yuldasheva (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | S |
Maya Shankar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | Q |
ANIKA MEHLA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Frosty Hollow | Q |
Violetta Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Frosty Hollow | C-Q |
Brianna Litvan (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 25th @ Haverford College | Q |
Anya Kamdar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 25th @ Haverford College | F |
Sara Adibi (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 25th @ Haverford College | S |
Keira Isakov (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 25th @ Haverford College | 16 |
Ridley Longsworth (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Tennis Addiction | C-SQ |
Isabelle Gunton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Tennis Addiction | Q |
Aubrey McConnell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 18s Level 7 June 4th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | F |
Neha Selvadhurai (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 18s Level 7 June 4th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | S |
Netra Selvadhurai (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 18s Level 7 June 4th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | Q |
Aariyana Patel (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 May 29th @ Penn Oaks | W-Q |
Nava Khojasteh (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 May 29th @ Penn Oaks | 16 |
Lena Anderson (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open December 27th/28th @ Legacy | ||
12/28/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Rebecca Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open December 27th/28th @ Legacy | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 2-1 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
12/11/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Shinjini Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Duru Asar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Akilah Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | ||
11/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alice Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | ||
11/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Holly Hinton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | ||
11/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
varsha bojja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rachel Bai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Fiona Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Shinjini Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th/9th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
10/09/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Milena Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th/9th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Serafima Billis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th/9th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mackenzie Goldsteen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willingboro B/G 12s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Millcreek Park | ||
09/24/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mia Fedus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willingboro B/G 12s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Millcreek Park | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sofia Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willingboro B/G 12s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Millcreek Park | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lili Kanev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lillien Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Summer Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Fiona Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/27/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Kaitlin Long (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Annika Sterry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Fiona Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Meghna Pillai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 6 August 12th (FRIDAY) and Aug 13th @ HPTA | ||
08/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Fatima Ndiaye (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 6 August 12th (FRIDAY) and Aug 13th @ HPTA | ||
08/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elliana DeCicco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 6 August 12th (FRIDAY) and Aug 13th @ HPTA | ||
08/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexandra Tapper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Baltimore Junior Open Hosted @ Garrison Forest School | ||
08/07/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Noelle Hagens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Baltimore Junior Open Hosted @ Garrison Forest School | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ayla Mashilker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Baltimore Junior Open Hosted @ Garrison Forest School | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kayla Prampin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 1st-3rd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | ||
08/01/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Maya Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 1st-3rd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | ||
08/01/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mia Fedus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 1st-3rd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | ||
08/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lena Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 July 30th @ Penn Oaks | ||
07/30/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Claire Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 July 30th @ Penn Oaks | ||
07/30/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Chloe Doan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 July 30th @ Penn Oaks | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Sarah Buck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 July 30th @ Penn Oaks | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lily Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 July 24th @ Kinetix | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Katherine He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 July 24th @ Kinetix | ||
07/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Cecilia Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 July 24th @ Kinetix | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sarah Weng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 July 24th @ Kinetix | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Alyce Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12U (GREEN) Level 7 July 23rd @ Kinetix | ||
07/23/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Jahnavi Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12U (GREEN) Level 7 July 23rd @ Kinetix | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Vrinda Panjwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12U (GREEN) Level 7 July 23rd @ Kinetix | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Tova Wexler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12U (GREEN) Level 7 July 23rd @ Kinetix | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Penelope Bukharovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Frosty Hollow | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
duru arslan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Frosty Hollow | ||
07/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maahi Patmidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Frosty Hollow | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sally Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Madina Yuldasheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maya Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
ANIKA MEHLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Frosty Hollow | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Violetta Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Frosty Hollow | ||
07/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Brianna Litvan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 25th @ Haverford College | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anya Kamdar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 25th @ Haverford College | ||
06/25/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Sara Adibi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 25th @ Haverford College | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Keira Isakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 25th @ Haverford College | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ridley Longsworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Tennis Addiction | ||
06/18/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabelle Gunton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Tennis Addiction | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aubrey McConnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 18s Level 7 June 4th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
06/04/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Neha Selvadhurai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 18s Level 7 June 4th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Netra Selvadhurai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 18s Level 7 June 4th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aariyana Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 May 29th @ Penn Oaks | ||
05/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Nava Khojasteh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 May 29th @ Penn Oaks | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Lena Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap