Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Morgan Weisberg (Surfside, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Championships | Q |
Jose Castro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Championships | 16 |
Mark Slavkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Holiday Level 6 | 32 |
Sebastian Murguia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | C-S |
KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | 32 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | C-F |
MYLES GILBERT (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | C-Q |
Francesco Di Mise (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | C-R2 |
Max Kula (-----) |
Sami Ozzor (-----) Caden Sikorski (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 16 |
Max Kula (-----) |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) Julen Morgan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 32 |
Max Kula (-----) |
Sam Mercer (-----) Anay Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Ryan Day (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | Q |
Sebastian Rondon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Cole Martin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | 32 |
Mateo Martinez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | C-R1 |
Alec Libnic (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-Q |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3 |
Emilio Montejo (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Sean Buechele (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Andy Mackler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Martin Cabrera (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 32 |
Christian Khawain (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | C-R2 |
Christian Khawain (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
City of Pembroke Pines supporting the Leukemia and Lymphoma Society Level 6 | Q |
Simon Ribas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
City of Pembroke Pines supporting the Leukemia and Lymphoma Society Level 6 | 16 |
Luis Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B RWTT August Challenger | S |
Massimo Perrotta (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B RWTT August Challenger | Q |
Alex Vinsky (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B APTC Summer Challenger | F |
Alexander Rzehak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B APTC Summer Challenger | S |
Brandon Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B APTC Summer Challenger | Q |
Daniel Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B APTC July Challenger | F |
Zachary Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B APTC July Challenger | S |
Solomon Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B APTC July Challenger | Q |
Brandon Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B APTC July Challenger | 16 |
Aleksa Pljakic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Ross School July Championships | 16 |
LUKE KARNIEWICH (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B RWTT July Challenger | S |
Justin Oresky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B RWTT July Challenger | Q |
Kourosh Moghaddassi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Amagansett July 2017 Challenger | 16 |
Jonah Dickson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B My Game Solutions Challenger, Long Island | Q |
Thando Longwe-Smit (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | 32 |
David Sun (-----) |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) Chikaya Sato (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Key Biscayne Tennis Classic Level 7 | Q |
ORLANDO GONZALEZ (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Key Biscayne Tennis Classic Level 7 | C-S |
Sebastian Belmar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Dade Junior Championships Level 7 | F |
ORLANDO GONZALEZ (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Dade Junior Championships Level 7 | S |
Alec Libnic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Dade Junior Championships Level 7 | Q |
Ryan Salazar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jose Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mark Slavkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holiday Level 6 | ||
12/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Murguia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/05/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
MYLES GILBERT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Francesco Di Mise (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Kula (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Sami Ozzor (-----) Caden Sikorski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Kula (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) Julen Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Kula (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Sam Mercer (-----) Anay Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ryan Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sebastian Rondon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Cole Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
09/30/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Mateo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
09/30/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alec Libnic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Emilio Montejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sean Buechele (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andy Mackler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Martin Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Christian Khawain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Christian Khawain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
City of Pembroke Pines supporting the Leukemia and Lymphoma Society Level 6 | ||
08/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Simon Ribas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Pembroke Pines supporting the Leukemia and Lymphoma Society Level 6 | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luis Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTT August Challenger | ||
08/08/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Massimo Perrotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTT August Challenger | ||
08/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alex Vinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC Summer Challenger | ||
08/04/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Rzehak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC Summer Challenger | ||
08/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brandon Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC Summer Challenger | ||
08/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC July Challenger | ||
07/27/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Zachary Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC July Challenger | ||
07/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Solomon Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC July Challenger | ||
07/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brandon Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC July Challenger | ||
07/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Aleksa Pljakic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Ross School July Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
LUKE KARNIEWICH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTT July Challenger | ||
07/18/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Justin Oresky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTT July Challenger | ||
07/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kourosh Moghaddassi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Amagansett July 2017 Challenger | ||
07/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonah Dickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B My Game Solutions Challenger, Long Island | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thando Longwe-Smit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Sun (-----) | 6-1 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) Chikaya Sato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | ORLANDO GONZALEZ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
05/13/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Belmar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dade Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | ORLANDO GONZALEZ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dade Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alec Libnic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dade Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap