Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Myles Gelber (Pinecrest, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
NLTK Level 7 Holiday Cup | C-S |
Dylan Kauffmann (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
NLTK Level 7 Holiday Cup | C-Q |
Joshua Burke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
NLTK Level 7 Holiday Cup | 32 |
Alexandre Leoni (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | SO-F |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | 32 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | W-R1 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | SO-S |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | Q-S |
eric Brebene (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Fall Classic Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | S |
Makani Burga (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Fall Classic Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Fall Classic Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Timeo Milon (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Fall Classic Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | 32 |
Matteo Sama (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | 16 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | 32 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 | RR |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 | RR |
Jadon da Costa (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 | RR |
Mitchel Corteguera (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 | RR |
Andrew Whitby (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Drysdale Level 6 | RR |
Andrew Whitby (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Drysdale Level 6 | RR |
Harshith Reddy KAKUMANI (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Drysdale Level 6 | RR |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | RR |
Jadon da Costa (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | RR |
Alexander Georgiev (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | RR |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | RR |
Noah Conti (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami "Spring" Tennis L7 at Tamiami Tennis Center | 16 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami "Spring" Tennis L7 at Tamiami Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Charles Goldwyn (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B10s |
2016 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | RR |
LUCAS VELASCO (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B10s |
2016 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | RR |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B10s |
2016 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | RR |
Julien Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
MATIAS MORAN (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
eric Brebene (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Stephan Joromsky (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
LUCAS VELASCO (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | S |
Philippe-Elliott Bigonesse (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | C-F |
raffy zadeh (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- |
NLTK Level 7 Holiday Cup | ||
12/04/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dylan Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NLTK Level 7 Holiday Cup | ||
12/04/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NLTK Level 7 Holiday Cup | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alexandre Leoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/23/2016 | SO-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/22/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/22/2016 | SO-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida 10 & Under Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/22/2016 | Q-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
eric Brebene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/25/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Makani Burga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Timeo Milon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Matteo Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 | ||
08/21/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 | ||
08/21/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 | ||
08/21/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Mitchel Corteguera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 | ||
08/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Andrew Whitby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Drysdale Level 6 | ||
07/02/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Andrew Whitby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Drysdale Level 6 | ||
07/02/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Harshith Reddy KAKUMANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Drysdale Level 6 | ||
07/02/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/22/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/21/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alexander Georgiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/21/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/21/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Conti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami "Spring" Tennis L7 at Tamiami Tennis Center | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami "Spring" Tennis L7 at Tamiami Tennis Center | ||
03/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Charles Goldwyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
02/21/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
LUCAS VELASCO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
02/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
02/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Julien Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
MATIAS MORAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
eric Brebene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Stephan Joromsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
LUCAS VELASCO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | ||
01/03/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Philippe-Elliott Bigonesse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | ||
01/03/2016 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
raffy zadeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap