Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Myles Gelber (Pinecrest, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Andrej Markovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-F |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-S |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-Q |
Aarav Narain Bansal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R3 |
Will Cowan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R2 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 32 |
Tomas Velez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 64 |
Gavin Boland (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Antonio E Moura (-----) |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) George Rangelov (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-R1 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3Q |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Alexander Brown (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | C-F |
Jordan Brunner (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | C-S |
Anirudh Lingaraju (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | Q |
Michael Larionov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | C-Q |
Sebastian Felice (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | QCS |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q |
Carter Craig (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | QCF |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Akhil Nimmagadda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Gavin Boland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Paolo Estrada (-----) |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Vibhav Nimmagadda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy Level 7 | F |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy Level 7 | S |
Tomas Velez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy Level 7 | Q |
Bosko Matovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy Level 7 | 16 |
Christopher Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | 16 |
Maxime Carra (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R2 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 64 |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R1 |
Sawyer Olson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 16 |
Samuel Monserrate (-----) |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) Collin Lockhart (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 32 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | C-R1 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-F |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-S |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-Q |
Deniz Atesnak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Matteo Sama (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | Q |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 16 |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 32 |
Maximo Lopina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | 16 |
Matteo Rossi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | C-R2 |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | S |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | Q |
Matteo Sama (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | 16 |
Luc Haberkorn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Diego Pizarro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | S |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | Q |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | F |
Xander Cruz (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3 |
Timothy Pleasant (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 16 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 32 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | F |
Jorge Partidas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | S |
Manuel Londono (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | Q |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | 16 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrej Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aarav Narain Bansal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Will Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tomas Velez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Gavin Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Antonio E Moura (-----) | 8-0 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) George Rangelov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jordan Brunner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Anirudh Lingaraju (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Larionov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Felice (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carter Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Akhil Nimmagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Paolo Estrada (-----) | 9-8 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vibhav Nimmagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
07/01/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tomas Velez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christopher Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Maxime Carra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sawyer Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Samuel Monserrate (-----) | 8-1 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) Collin Lockhart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Deniz Atesnak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matteo Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maximo Lopina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Matteo Rossi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel Valdes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matteo Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luc Haberkorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diego Pizarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jose Miguel Padron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nikolas Stoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/26/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Xander Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Timothy Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/07/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jorge Partidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Manuel Londono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap