Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Myles Gelber (Pinecrest, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca / Delray Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 at One Tennis Academy | Q |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca / Delray Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 at One Tennis Academy | 16 |
Philip Michaels (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Keane Chambers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | Q |
Luc Metz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | 16 |
Alan Brinol Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Alexander Butler (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Carlos Silvestre (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Luke Conner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | 16 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | C-S |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | C-S |
Krishang Badwal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | 16 |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | C-R1 |
Noah Chapman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Andrew Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | 32 |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Benjamin Ling (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 16 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 32 |
Noah Chapman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | Q |
Alexandre Leoni (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | 16 |
Daniel Green (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | 16 |
NATHAN COHEN (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | Q |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R2 |
Steven Dean (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 32 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Diego Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | F |
Gianmarco Punzo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | S |
Joshua Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Boca / Delray Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 at One Tennis Academy | ||
12/27/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca / Delray Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 at One Tennis Academy | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Philip Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Keane Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | ||
10/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luc Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | ||
10/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alan Brinol Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Alexander Butler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Carlos Silvestre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Luke Conner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Noah Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Benjamin Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noah Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexandre Leoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | NATHAN COHEN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Steven Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diego Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Gianmarco Punzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joshua Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap