Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Myles Gelber (Pinecrest, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Max Freedman (-----) |
Jacob Jones (-----) Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Syed Hasan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Max Freedman (-----) |
Syed Hasan (-----) Ryan Szilagy (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Sanlando Park | Q |
David Cibrian (-----) |
Max Henson (-----) Luc Metz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Sanlando Park | 16 |
David Cibrian (-----) |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) Felix Puyplat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-Q |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Samuel Olivares (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | C-S |
Sebastian Bonilla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | C-Q |
Cristian Ramirez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | 16 |
Guilherme Costa (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S |
Nicholas Smith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Nicolo Daulong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | Q |
Arkadiy Balyberdin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32Q |
Harrison Deer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | F |
Marco Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | S |
Christian Naya (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | Q |
Gennaro Tenore (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Andres Ponce (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | C-Q |
Aidan Tau (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | 16 |
Sayid Lopez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-16 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | 16 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | 32 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 16 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IMG Academy L5 | S |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IMG Academy L5 | Q |
William Claus (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IMG Academy L5 | 16 |
Mickey Pancich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IMG Academy L5 | 32 |
Gavin Boland (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | C-S |
Noah Kulendran (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | C-Q |
Harrison Shepard (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | C-16 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | C-16Q |
Avi Malempati (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | C-32 |
Will Cowan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | 32 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | 64 |
Keith Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | F |
Max Freedman (-----) |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | S |
Max Freedman (-----) |
Ander Morgan (-----) Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | Q |
Max Freedman (-----) |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-Q |
Jeremie Portner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-16 |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 16 |
Max Freedman (-----) |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) max neumann (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 16 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 32 |
Luke Conner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Freedman (-----) | 6-4 |
Jacob Jones (-----) Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Syed Hasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Freedman (-----) | 6-2 |
Syed Hasan (-----) Ryan Szilagy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Cibrian (-----) | Def |
Max Henson (-----) Luc Metz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Cibrian (-----) | Def |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) Felix Puyplat (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Samuel Olivares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
08/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Bonilla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
08/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Cristian Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Guilherme Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolo Daulong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arkadiy Balyberdin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Harrison Deer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Marco Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Christian Naya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Gennaro Tenore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Andres Ponce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aidan Tau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sayid Lopez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 | ||
02/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
William Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mickey Pancich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 | ||
02/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gavin Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Harrison Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avi Malempati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Will Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Keith Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
01/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Max Freedman (-----) | 8-5 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Max Freedman (-----) | 9-7 |
Ander Morgan (-----) Dan Horwitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
01/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Max Freedman (-----) | Def |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jeremie Portner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Max Freedman (-----) | 8-6 |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) max neumann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Conner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap