Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Natasha Rosseland (Sugar Land, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament G12d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
Hanzhen Ying (-----) Nicole Chen (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Karthika Menamparampil (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Georgia Burba (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
Georgia Burba (-----) Gracie Ashy (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
Mia Han (-----) Netra Uprale (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Gracie Ashy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Natalia Scrivanich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Anurag Bhaskar (-----) |
Joey Wang (-----) Cataleya Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Anurag Bhaskar (-----) |
Henry Birkholz (-----) Georgia Burba (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Georgia Burba (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Nathan Masturzo (-----) |
Bryan Li (-----) Presley Horowitz (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Presley Horowitz (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Lyana Yu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | F |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
Stella Chambers (-----) Tatum Carpenter (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Stella Chambers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Sofia Cannon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
Avery Horowitz (-----) Georgia Burba (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
Shona Bvunzawabaya (-----) Kelia Kabano (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
genevieve Allen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Addison Womac (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King's Court | Hallowed Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 |
Alyssa Gloshen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King's Court | Hallowed Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Nicole MICHAEL (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King's Court | Hallowed Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Kendall Zachary (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King's Court | Hallowed Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Vanshikha Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Elyse Reed (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Lucy Yau (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Larissa Goodman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Raquel Seaman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Rebeca Crichton-amaya (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Natalia Scrivanich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Kendyl Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Cary Miller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Jesse Eugenio (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Marina Bravo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Macarena Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Hanzhen Ying (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Elysse Liban (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Tanisha Shresta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Caroline Blake (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
xueyao yang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
Siri Aravalli (-----) Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
Victoria Torres (-----) Riya Bafna (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Lucy Lowe (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Hanna Ahn (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Presley Horowitz (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Magdalene Ryan (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Brooke Yu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Presley Horowitz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Sidney Nagel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G12d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Avery Horowitz (-----) |
Aria Reiman (-----) Kynsey Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Avery Horowitz (-----) |
Elysse Liban (-----) Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Avery Horowitz (-----) |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Elysse Liban (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Summer Rumble | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Bethanne Fitts (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Summer Rumble | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Evan Paris (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Summer Rumble | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R7 |
Danna Cai (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Summer Rumble | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Anaiah Smith (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R5 |
Nicole Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R4 |
Gracie Ashy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R2 |
Mia Han (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R1 |
Ahenk Ustundag (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
ELIZABETH JIA (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Amber Heddleston (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Sara Bong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Malea Anderson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Siri Aravalli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
Annika Wriedt (-----) Abigail Cizmarik (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
Presley Horowitz (-----) Avery Horowitz (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SE-F |
Cary Miller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Sofia Cannon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
Catalina Riojas (-----) Jody Buquel (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
Lucia Riojas (-----) Hanna Ahn (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Amara Ama (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-F |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Amina Valdes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-S |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
Lucia Riojas (-----) Catalina Riojas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SE-F |
Lucia Tapia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SO-S |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
Stella Vuong (-----) Amorie Hernandez (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Amina Valdes (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | May The Force Be With You | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Scarlett Hendricks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | May The Force Be With You | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Lucia Tapia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | May The Force Be With You | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Shona Bvunzawabaya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | May The Force Be With You | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Elizabeth Scheyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NW-F |
Hanna Ahn (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-S |
Alisa Bough (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SO-F |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Leila Mills (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-S |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
Madeleine Achilefu (-----) Amara Ama (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
Katherine Varady (-----) Addison Womac (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Samantha Gottfried (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Marseli Herrera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Hanna Ahn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Karla Salazar (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Miranda Alana (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Valentina Betancourt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Marseli Herrera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Anna Busa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Caroline Riley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Gabriela Gompers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Zoe Mikhaltseva (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Alexandria Garrett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Emma Hiemstra (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Rebeca Crichton-amaya (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Missouri City CTA March Tournament Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R4 |
Amara Ama (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Missouri City CTA March Tournament Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 |
Brianna Johnson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Missouri City CTA March Tournament Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R5 |
Arianna Roman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Missouri City CTA March Tournament Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Phoebe Bialas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Kingwood - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 |
Sarah Durbin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Kingwood - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 |
Luna ONeil (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Kingwood - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R5 |
Kaylee Snyder (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Kingwood - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Diana Chen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park, TX Boys & Girls 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R5 |
Anumegha Ray (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park, TX Boys & Girls 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R3 |
Elliot Jordan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park, TX Boys & Girls 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R2 |
Erika Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park, TX Boys & Girls 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R1 |
Macy Vanderbloemen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | W-F |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
Evania John (-----) Aanya Singh (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | NW-F |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | NO-S |
Amara Ama (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | W-S |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
Samantha Gottfried (-----) Emery Walker (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | Q |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
Mikayla Person (-----) Sophie Geng (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | Q |
Brianna Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | 16 |
Kate Tarkington (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | C-S |
Claudia Schulze (-----) |
Aanya Singh (-----) Rebeca Crichton-amaya (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Elysse Liban (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Paige McCullum (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Claudia Schulze (-----) |
Gabriela Gompers (-----) Sophie Berthelot (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Siri Aravalli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Maggie Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | NO-S |
Paulina Ruiz (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | Q |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | 16 |
Jessica Luo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Preng (-----) | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Hanzhen Ying (-----) Nicole Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Karthika Menamparampil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Georgia Burba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Preng (-----) | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Georgia Burba (-----) Gracie Ashy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Preng (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Mia Han (-----) Netra Uprale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gracie Ashy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natalia Scrivanich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Anurag Bhaskar (-----) | 6-1 |
Joey Wang (-----) Cataleya Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Anurag Bhaskar (-----) | 6-4 |
Henry Birkholz (-----) Georgia Burba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Georgia Burba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Nathan Masturzo (-----) | 6-3 |
Bryan Li (-----) Presley Horowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Presley Horowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lyana Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Preng (-----) | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Stella Chambers (-----) Tatum Carpenter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Stella Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sofia Cannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Preng (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Avery Horowitz (-----) Georgia Burba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Preng (-----) | 5-4 5-4 |
Shona Bvunzawabaya (-----) Kelia Kabano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
genevieve Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Addison Womac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Hallowed Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/30/2022 | R6 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Alyssa Gloshen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Hallowed Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicole MICHAEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Hallowed Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kendall Zachary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Hallowed Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Vanshikha Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Elyse Reed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucy Yau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Larissa Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Raquel Seaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Rebeca Crichton-amaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Natalia Scrivanich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kendyl Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Cary Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/25/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jesse Eugenio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marina Bravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Macarena Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hanzhen Ying (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elysse Liban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tanisha Shresta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Caroline Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | xueyao yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Preng (-----) | 8-5 |
Siri Aravalli (-----) Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Preng (-----) | 8-4 |
Victoria Torres (-----) Riya Bafna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lucy Lowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Preng (-----) | 8-4 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Hanna Ahn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Presley Horowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Magdalene Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Brooke Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Presley Horowitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sidney Nagel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Avery Horowitz (-----) | Def |
Aria Reiman (-----) Kynsey Smith (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Avery Horowitz (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Elysse Liban (-----) Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Avery Horowitz (-----) | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Elysse Liban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Summer Rumble | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Bethanne Fitts (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Summer Rumble | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Paris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Summer Rumble | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | R7 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Danna Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Summer Rumble | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anaiah Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
07/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicole Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
07/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gracie Ashy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mia Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ahenk Ustundag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
ELIZABETH JIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Amber Heddleston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sara Bong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Malea Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Siri Aravalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Annika Wriedt (-----) Abigail Cizmarik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/05/2022 | W-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Presley Horowitz (-----) Avery Horowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/05/2022 | SE-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Cary Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/05/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sofia Cannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/04/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Catalina Riojas (-----) Jody Buquel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Lucia Riojas (-----) Hanna Ahn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/04/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amara Ama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/15/2022 | W-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | Def |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Amina Valdes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/15/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | Def |
Lucia Riojas (-----) Catalina Riojas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/15/2022 | SE-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucia Tapia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/15/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Stella Vuong (-----) Amorie Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Amina Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | May The Force Be With You | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Scarlett Hendricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | May The Force Be With You | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucia Tapia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | May The Force Be With You | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shona Bvunzawabaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | May The Force Be With You | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elizabeth Scheyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Hanna Ahn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alisa Bough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Preng (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Leila Mills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Preng (-----) | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Madeleine Achilefu (-----) Amara Ama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Preng (-----) | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Katherine Varady (-----) Addison Womac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Gottfried (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marseli Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/17/2022 | P3-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hanna Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Karla Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Miranda Alana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Valentina Betancourt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Marseli Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Busa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Caroline Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriela Gompers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zoe Mikhaltseva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alexandria Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma Hiemstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rebeca Crichton-amaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Missouri City CTA March Tournament Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Amara Ama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Missouri City CTA March Tournament Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brianna Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Missouri City CTA March Tournament Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arianna Roman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Missouri City CTA March Tournament Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Phoebe Bialas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Sarah Durbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Luna ONeil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Kaylee Snyder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Diana Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park, TX Boys & Girls 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
02/20/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Anumegha Ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park, TX Boys & Girls 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
02/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elliot Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park, TX Boys & Girls 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Erika Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park, TX Boys & Girls 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Macy Vanderbloemen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/06/2022 | W-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Preng (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Evania John (-----) Aanya Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/06/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/06/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amara Ama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Preng (-----) | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Samantha Gottfried (-----) Emery Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Preng (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Mikayla Person (-----) Sophie Geng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Brianna Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kate Tarkington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Claudia Schulze (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Aanya Singh (-----) Rebeca Crichton-amaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elysse Liban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Paige McCullum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Claudia Schulze (-----) | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Gabriela Gompers (-----) Sophie Berthelot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Siri Aravalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maggie Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/09/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Paulina Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Sophia Preng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jessica Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap