Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathaniel Webster (Kalamazoo, MI)
Male |
5.5 S 2/11/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.5 Rating Meter
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) |
Vishwa Aduru (-----) Avery Zavala (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-Q |
Eric Perkowski (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | Q |
William Cooksey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 16 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) |
W | 6-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 32 |
Marc Blekhman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 64 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | C-R2 |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | 16 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
Nathan Nguyen (-----) Daniel Wen (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | 32 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | C-R1 |
Alex Ix (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
Pieter Breuker (-----) Marco Pennelli (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Marc Blekhman (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Dylan Walters (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
Dylan Walters (-----) Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Will Pellegrini (-----) |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) Jake Sweeney (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | F |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | S |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | S |
Andrew Immink (-----) |
Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) Ansh Shah (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q |
Eric Perkowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q |
Andrew Immink (-----) |
Alexander Neuman (-----) Edward Neuman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Marc Blekhman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Andrew Immink (-----) |
Jones McNamar (-----) Cole Metzger (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
David Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Daniel Tulchinskiy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Jacob Sleight (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Rayan Nehme (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Rayan Nehme (-----) |
Maxim Pogorelov (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Rory Sutter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4Q |
Gabe Brown (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Noah Bachmann (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Eli Gordon (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Arjun Brahmbhatt (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Rayan Nehme (-----) |
Charles Joranko (-----) Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | S |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Graham Holley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | F |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | S |
Frank Piana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q |
Petar Petrovic (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Matthew Freeman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Gavin Dardeen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | C-R3Q |
Jagger Saylor (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | C-R2 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | 32 |
rohan reddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | 32 |
Alex Wootton (-----) |
Liam Krall (-----) Jared Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | 64 |
Harris Zeiders (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | C-Q |
Stanley Waters (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | C-R2 |
Connor Aylett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16d |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | 16 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Russell Willenborg (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | 32 |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | C-R1 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16d |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) |
Harrison Chiu (-----) Carter Crookston (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Walker Stearns (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Reece Yakubov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Pablo Dale (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Carlos Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Ryan Cahill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Abhinand Kodali (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Pablo Dale (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Kaan Oral (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Shrey Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-S |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Joel Pan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Jonathan Sadowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Vishwa Aduru (-----) Avery Zavala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 7-6 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-5 6-4 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marc Blekhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | ||
10/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 6-1 |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | 6-3 |
Nathan Nguyen (-----) Daniel Wen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alex Ix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) | 8-6 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) | 8-5 |
Pieter Breuker (-----) Marco Pennelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Marc Blekhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Dylan Walters (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) | 8-5 |
Dylan Walters (-----) Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Will Pellegrini (-----) | 7-5 7-5 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) Jake Sweeney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Immink (-----) | 8-3 |
Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) Ansh Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Immink (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexander Neuman (-----) Edward Neuman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Marc Blekhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Immink (-----) | 8-5 |
Jones McNamar (-----) Cole Metzger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Tulchinskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rayan Nehme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rayan Nehme (-----) | 6-1 |
Maxim Pogorelov (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rory Sutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Gabe Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Noah Bachmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Eli Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Arjun Brahmbhatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rayan Nehme (-----) | 8-3 |
Charles Joranko (-----) Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Graham Holley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Frank Piana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Petar Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matthew Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin Dardeen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 6-1 |
rohan reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Wootton (-----) | 6-0 |
Liam Krall (-----) Jared Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harris Zeiders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Stanley Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Connor Aylett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Liam Wickwire (-----) | 6-1 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Russell Willenborg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Carter Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/05/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Armistead (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Liam Wickwire (-----) | 8-4 |
Harrison Chiu (-----) Carter Crookston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Walker Stearns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Reece Yakubov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pablo Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Carlos Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Cahill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abhinand Kodali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Pablo Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaan Oral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shrey Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Owen Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joel Pan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jonathan Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap