Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noah Gilligan (Weston, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
Saunak Manna (-----) |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Saunak Manna (-----) |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | R3 |
John Dickens (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | R2 |
Siddhant Ganeshwaran (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | R1 |
Liam Deighton (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,18's & Girls 12-18's Round Robin Fall Championships | R3 |
Duncan Naylor (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,18's & Girls 12-18's Round Robin Fall Championships | R2 |
Roman Ton (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,18's & Girls 12-18's Round Robin Fall Championships | R1 |
Devan Pradhan (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | F |
Owen Eskey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | S |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | Q |
Ethan Tran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | 16 |
Andrei Samarin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | C-S |
Max Ding (-----) |
Ryan Karam (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | 16 |
Max Ding (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | C-S |
Kian Burt (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | C-Q |
Om Seth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | C-16Q |
Carver Porter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | C-16 |
Aahan Mehra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | 32 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16Q |
Kevin Liang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Camden Poitras (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5-8 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Rohan Reddy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | F |
Max Ding (-----) |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Max Ding (-----) |
ryan zhang (-----) Logan Li (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Max Ding (-----) |
Jiho Lee (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Max Ding (-----) |
Magnus Starrett (-----) Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Saunak Manna (-----) | 8-3 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Saunak Manna (-----) | 8-2 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Siddhant Ganeshwaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Liam Deighton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,18's & Girls 12-18's Round Robin Fall Championships | ||
10/10/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Duncan Naylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,18's & Girls 12-18's Round Robin Fall Championships | ||
10/10/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Roman Ton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,18's & Girls 12-18's Round Robin Fall Championships | ||
10/10/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Devan Pradhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | ||
09/12/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Owen Eskey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Andrei Samarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Ding (-----) | 8-4 |
Ryan Karam (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Ding (-----) | 8-4 |
Cole Oberg (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
08/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Kian Burt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
08/08/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Om Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carver Porter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aahan Mehra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 6-0 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kevin Liang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 3-2 |
Camden Poitras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rohan Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Ding (-----) | 8-4 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Ding (-----) | 8-4 |
ryan zhang (-----) Logan Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Ding (-----) | 8-6 |
Jiho Lee (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Ding (-----) | 9-8 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap