Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oliver Pettigrove (Exeter, NH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | R1 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | R2 |
Siddhant Ganeshwaran (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | R3 |
Luca Salerno Uriarte (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | R3 |
Jorge Garcia Jr (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | R2 |
Zachary Pearson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | R1 |
Christopher Ristaino (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | 5TH |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | 5-8 |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | Q |
Andrew Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | 16 |
Hudson Schunk (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16 & 18's (Round Robin: 16's Sunday Only - 18's Saturday Only) | R3 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16 & 18's (Round Robin: 16's Sunday Only - 18's Saturday Only) | R2 |
Charles Schepens (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16 & 18's (Round Robin: 16's Sunday Only - 18's Saturday Only) | R1 |
Martin Kelly (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | Q |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | 16 |
Luca Salerno Uriarte (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | R3 |
Ittai Weisman (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | R2 |
Jonathan Garrity (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | R1 |
Ethan Kerloch (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | C-S |
Hudson Schunk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | C-Q |
Siddhant Ganeshwaran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | C-16 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | 16 |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | 32 |
Alberto Cutone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 Championships | R3 |
Jai Krishnan Arun Rajhesh (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 Championships | R1 |
Philip Baykov (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 Championships | R2 |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-S |
Johnny Guo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-Q |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16 |
Rithik Melwani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Quinn Scanlan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 | R3 |
Alexander Natalizio (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 | R2 |
Ryan Gill (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 | R1 |
Alexander Camacho (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5-8 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-S |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Johnny Wastcoat (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
Ernest Lai (-----) Daniel Stepanyan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | R3 |
Sumanth Sura (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | R2 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | R1 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | C-S |
Om Seth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | C-Q |
Quinn Scanlan (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | C-16 |
Benjamin Ostrovsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | 16 |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | 32 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B14 (FIC-16) | C-16 |
Thomas Jani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B14 (FIC-16) | 16 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B14 (FIC-16) | 32 |
Pranit Rao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | C-Q |
Yutse Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | 16 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's & 18's (FIC-16) | R1 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's & 18's (FIC-16) | R2 |
Alonso Berry (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's & 18's (FIC-16) | R3 |
Yue Tu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | C-Q |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | C-16 |
Brett Lampert (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | 32 |
Ernest Lai (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 | R2 |
KeXing Lu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 | R3 |
William Chu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 | R1 |
John DeAngelis (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | R1 |
Neal Veeranna (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | R4 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | R5 |
Tuan Duc Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | ||
10/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | ||
10/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Siddhant Ganeshwaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | ||
10/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Luca Salerno Uriarte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jorge Garcia Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Zachary Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Christopher Ristaino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | ||
10/10/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | ||
10/10/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Hudson Schunk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16 & 18's (Round Robin: 16's Sunday Only - 18's Saturday Only) | ||
09/19/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16 & 18's (Round Robin: 16's Sunday Only - 18's Saturday Only) | ||
09/19/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Charles Schepens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16 & 18's (Round Robin: 16's Sunday Only - 18's Saturday Only) | ||
09/19/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Martin Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Salerno Uriarte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | ||
08/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ittai Weisman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | ||
08/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-6 | Jonathan Garrity (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | ||
08/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ethan Kerloch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | ||
08/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hudson Schunk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | ||
08/08/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Siddhant Ganeshwaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alberto Cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 Championships | ||
08/04/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Jai Krishnan Arun Rajhesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 Championships | ||
08/04/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Philip Baykov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 Championships | ||
08/04/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | Nathan Rothschild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Johnny Guo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rithik Melwani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 6-4 |
Quinn Scanlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 | ||
07/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Alexander Natalizio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 | ||
07/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ryan Gill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 | ||
07/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Alexander Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dante Chabot (-----) | 8-4 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Johnny Wastcoat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dante Chabot (-----) | 8-6 |
Ernest Lai (-----) Daniel Stepanyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | ||
06/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sumanth Sura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | ||
06/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | ||
06/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | ||
05/23/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Om Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Quinn Scanlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Ostrovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | ||
05/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B14 (FIC-16) | ||
05/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Thomas Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B14 (FIC-16) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B14 (FIC-16) | ||
05/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pranit Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Yutse Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's & 18's (FIC-16) | ||
04/03/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's & 18's (FIC-16) | ||
04/03/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alonso Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's & 18's (FIC-16) | ||
04/03/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Yue Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | ||
03/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Brett Lampert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 7-6 |
Ernest Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 | ||
02/06/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
KeXing Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 | ||
02/06/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
William Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 | ||
02/06/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
John DeAngelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
01/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Neal Veeranna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
01/09/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
01/09/2021 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tuan Duc Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap