Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oskar Jansson (Minneapolis, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Alex Koong (-----) |
Dylan Charlap (-----) Martin Mazev (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Petar Petrovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | F |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | S |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | Q |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | Q |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) Jayho Hong (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | 16 |
Luke Turkington (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | F |
Allen Gong (-----) |
Matias Maule (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S |
Allen Gong (-----) |
Spencer Busch (-----) Marjan Veldic (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Marjan Veldic (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Gavin Schmit (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Allen Gong (-----) |
Gavin Schmit (-----) Michael Tang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/27/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | F |
Wyatt McCoy (-----) |
Michael Mauthe (4.65) Grant Mauthe (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
10/27/2019 | Tournament MOps |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | F |
Wyatt McCoy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | S |
Wyatt McCoy (-----) |
Jackson Lindquist (-----) Kyle Wogahn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/27/2019 | Tournament MOps |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | S |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament MOps |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | Q |
Clayton Haberman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | Q |
Wyatt McCoy (-----) |
Evan Fridinger (-----) Caleb Fridinger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/26/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | 16 |
Wyatt McCoy (-----) |
Maxwell Hall (-----) Kole Kolinski (3.91) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/26/2019 | Tournament MOps |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | 16 |
Jared Lawatsch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament MOps |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | 32 |
Tom Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament MOps |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | 64 |
Danylo Ripeckyj (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | F |
Jayho Hong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | S |
Richard Griffiths (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | Q |
Max Loen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | 16 |
Jakub Belik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | 32 |
Tyler De Boer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | F |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
Luke Westholder (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | S |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
Richard Griffiths (-----) Jacob Grosz (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | Q |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 16 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | Q |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
Evan Huemoeller (-----) Brian Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/06/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) Dylan Tsoi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R3 |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Andrew Rundle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) Evan Burnett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Alec Sargent (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | 16 |
Allen Gong (-----) |
Caleb Fridinger (-----) Nisal Liyanage (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | 64 |
Jakub Belik (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | F |
Allen Gong (-----) |
Kevin Thomas (-----) Luke Westholder (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S |
Zachary Leslie (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Andrew Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S |
Allen Gong (-----) |
Jayho Hong (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Allen Gong (-----) |
Tharun Inturi (-----) Justin Prochnow (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Tharun Inturi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | F |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | S |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
Marko Mesarovic (-----) Tristan Stringer (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | F |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | F |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | S |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | S |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
Nolan Ranger (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | Q |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
Eric He (-----) Theo Sardain (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | Q |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | 16 |
Hank Trondson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | 16 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
Gage Foltz (-----) Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | 32 |
Carson Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 3RD |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | F |
Allen Gong (-----) |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | S |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | S |
Allen Gong (-----) |
Tyler De Boer (-----) Jayho Hong (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Andrew Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Allen Gong (-----) |
Jacob Grosz (-----) Peter Morris (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Koong (-----) | 5-3 4-1 |
Dylan Charlap (-----) Martin Mazev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Petar Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | 6-4 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) Jayho Hong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Turkington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Allen Gong (-----) | 6-4 |
Matias Maule (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Allen Gong (-----) | 6-0 |
Spencer Busch (-----) Marjan Veldic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Marjan Veldic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Gavin Schmit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Allen Gong (-----) | 6-0 |
Gavin Schmit (-----) Michael Tang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Wyatt McCoy (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Michael Mauthe (4.65) Grant Mauthe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Wyatt McCoy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Wyatt McCoy (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Jackson Lindquist (-----) Kyle Wogahn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Clayton Haberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Wyatt McCoy (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Evan Fridinger (-----) Caleb Fridinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Wyatt McCoy (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Maxwell Hall (-----) Kole Kolinski (3.91) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jared Lawatsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tom Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
27th Annual Menards Halloween Open | ||
10/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Danylo Ripeckyj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | ||
10/13/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jayho Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Max Loen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | ||
10/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jakub Belik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | ||
10/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler De Boer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Collin Beduhn (-----) | 8-7 |
Luke Westholder (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Collin Beduhn (-----) | 8-6 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) Jacob Grosz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luke Westholder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Collin Beduhn (-----) | 6-2 |
Evan Huemoeller (-----) Brian Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Robert Zhang (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) Dylan Tsoi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabe Avram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Yuki Asako (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Rundle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Robert Zhang (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) Evan Burnett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | ||
06/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alec Sargent (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | ||
06/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Allen Gong (-----) | Def |
Caleb Fridinger (-----) Nisal Liyanage (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | ||
06/21/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jakub Belik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Luke Westholder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/09/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Allen Gong (-----) | 6-3 |
Kevin Thomas (-----) Luke Westholder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Zachary Leslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Allen Gong (-----) | 6-1 |
Jayho Hong (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Allen Gong (-----) | 6-3 |
Tharun Inturi (-----) Justin Prochnow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tharun Inturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/18/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nico Jamison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Robert Zhang (-----) | 8-5 |
Marko Mesarovic (-----) Tristan Stringer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
AJ Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/28/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/28/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | 7-5 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | 6-1 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | 6-4 |
Eric He (-----) Theo Sardain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hank Trondson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | 6-3 |
Gage Foltz (-----) Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carson Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Allen Gong (-----) | 6-3 |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Allen Gong (-----) | 6-1 |
Tyler De Boer (-----) Jayho Hong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Allen Gong (-----) | 6-3 |
Jacob Grosz (-----) Peter Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap