Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paulina Feoli (Short Hills, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | F |
Madison Williams (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2017 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | F |
Jordan Shore (-----) |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) Manasi Reddy (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | S |
Kavina Amin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2017 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | S |
Jordan Shore (-----) |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) Riya Ravi (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/29/2017 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | Q |
Jordan Shore (-----) |
Julia Anderson (-----) Nicole Frankel (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | Q |
Alison Bader (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 16 |
Seren Agar (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | S |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
Sarah Bodewes (-----) Jesse Hollins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | 3RD |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) Riya Ravi (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | Q |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
Janelle Chen (-----) Amy Cui (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | 16 |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
Juliette Moschella (-----) Madison Williams (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 WOTC Harvest Championships | Q |
Sena Selby (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 WOTC Harvest Championships | 16 |
Hannah Apsey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 WOTC Harvest Championships | 32 |
Riya Ravi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | Q |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 16 |
Arista Siebrits (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 32 |
Madison Williams (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | NO-F |
sydney sharma (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | Q |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | Q |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) sydney sharma (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | NO-S |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | 16 |
Amy Cui (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1B WOTC October Challenger | F |
Seden Agar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1B WOTC October Challenger | S |
Jane Bockman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A MRC Fall Championships | F |
Erin Ha (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A MRC Fall Championships | S |
Lauren Holtzman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A MRC Fall Championships | Q |
Sarah Kloss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1B WOTC September Challenger | F |
Dilara Spicer (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1B WOTC September Challenger | S |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | F |
sydney sharma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | S |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | Q |
Gabriella Eitkis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | 16 |
Diana Sosonkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | 32 |
Rebecca Sitkovetsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B WOTC August Challenger | F |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B WOTC August Challenger | S |
Claudia Makarski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B WOTC August Challenger | Q |
Gracie Ahrens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 32 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
Charlotte Cartledge (-----) Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) Nicole Kiefer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 128 |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 256 |
Madeline Atway (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R3Q |
Emily Callahan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R2 |
Ann Guerry (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B WOTC July Challenger | F |
Elizabeth Yu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B WOTC July Challenger | S |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B WOTC July Challenger | Q |
Eleni Dakos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B WOTC July Challenger | 16 |
Olivia Lulu Jenkins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Sophia Strugnell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Jordan Shore (-----) |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) sydney sharma (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Stephanie Woodbury (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Vivian Hui (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Jordan Shore (-----) |
Sia Chaudry (-----) Madeleine Swire (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Julia Abrams (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Brooke Bittner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Tiger Tennis June Championships | F |
sydney sharma (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Tiger Tennis June Championships | S |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Tiger Tennis June Championships | Q |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Tiger Tennis June Championships | 16 |
Diana Sosonkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R1 |
Anne Moody (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 32 |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | C-Q |
Nathalie Williams (-----) |
Nevena Carton (-----) Rose Hayes (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | 32 |
Nathalie Williams (-----) |
Seren Agar (-----) Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | C-R2 |
Nathalie Williams (-----) |
Alyssa An (-----) Leila Epstein (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | C-R1 |
Nathalie Williams (-----) |
Mia Sarcev (-----) Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R1 |
Susanna Brass (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Nina Farhat (-----) |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Valencia Xu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Nina Farhat (-----) |
Qavia Lopez (-----) Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Nina Farhat (-----) |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) sydney sharma (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Nina Farhat (-----) |
Julia Fliegner (-----) Rylie Hanford (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Julia DeLuca (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Murray Hill April Championships | 32 |
Lina Mohamed (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Murray Hill April Championships | 64 |
Lana DePasquale (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | Q |
Nathalie Williams (-----) |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) lan mi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | 16 |
Nathalie Williams (-----) |
Janelle Chen (-----) Amy Cui (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
03/31/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | 32 |
Nathalie Williams (-----) |
Anna Borovinskaya (-----) Valaine Clarke (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Ava Givone (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Nathalie Williams (-----) |
Julia Fliegner (-----) Rebekah Pake (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Ella Faessler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | Q |
Nathalie Williams (-----) |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | 16 |
Nathalie Williams (-----) |
Nevena Carton (-----) Rebecca Suarez (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | 32 |
Nathalie Williams (-----) |
Lucy Friedman (-----) Artemis Pados (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | 16 |
Daniela Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | 32 |
Alison Zerbib (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota &TRC Racquet March Challengers | Q |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota &TRC Racquet March Challengers | 16 |
Deana Giambo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota &TRC Racquet March Challengers | 32 |
Emilyanne Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Racquet Club Presidents'Championships | F |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Racquet Club Presidents'Championships | S |
Daniela Livson (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Racquet Club Presidents'Championships | Q |
Emilyanne Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Racquet Club Presidents'Championships | 16 |
Olivia Lulu Jenkins (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/30/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Madison Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/30/2017 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordan Shore (-----) | 8-6 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) Manasi Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/30/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kavina Amin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/30/2017 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordan Shore (-----) | 8-2 |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) Riya Ravi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordan Shore (-----) | 8-2 |
Julia Anderson (-----) Nicole Frankel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alison Bader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Seren Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/17/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leila Epstein (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Sarah Bodewes (-----) Jesse Hollins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/16/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leila Epstein (-----) | 8-6 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) Riya Ravi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leila Epstein (-----) | 7-5 6-0 |
Janelle Chen (-----) Amy Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leila Epstein (-----) | 7-5 6-0 |
Juliette Moschella (-----) Madison Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Harvest Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sena Selby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Harvest Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hannah Apsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Harvest Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Riya Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arista Siebrits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Madison Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | ||
11/12/2017 | NO-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
sydney sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | 8-6 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) sydney sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | ||
11/11/2017 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | ||
11/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Amy Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC October Challenger | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Seden Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC October Challenger | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jane Bockman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A MRC Fall Championships | ||
10/14/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A MRC Fall Championships | ||
10/14/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lauren Holtzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A MRC Fall Championships | ||
10/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarah Kloss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC September Challenger | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Dilara Spicer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC September Challenger | ||
09/30/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | ||
09/10/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
sydney sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | ||
09/10/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabriella Eitkis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Diana Sosonkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rebecca Sitkovetsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC August Challenger | ||
08/20/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Leila Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC August Challenger | ||
08/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Claudia Makarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC August Challenger | ||
08/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gracie Ahrens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Charlotte Cartledge (-----) Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) Nicole Kiefer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Madeline Atway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Emily Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ann Guerry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC July Challenger | ||
07/09/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elizabeth Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC July Challenger | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC July Challenger | ||
07/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eleni Dakos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC July Challenger | ||
07/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Olivia Lulu Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Strugnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jordan Shore (-----) | 6-3 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) sydney sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Stephanie Woodbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vivian Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jordan Shore (-----) | 6-4 |
Sia Chaudry (-----) Madeleine Swire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Julia Abrams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Brooke Bittner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tiger Tennis June Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
sydney sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tiger Tennis June Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tiger Tennis June Championships | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tiger Tennis June Championships | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Diana Sosonkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Anne Moody (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 7-5 |
Juliette Nask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nathalie Williams (-----) | 8-4 |
Nevena Carton (-----) Rose Hayes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nathalie Williams (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Seren Agar (-----) Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nathalie Williams (-----) | 8-6 |
Alyssa An (-----) Leila Epstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nathalie Williams (-----) | 8-4 |
Mia Sarcev (-----) Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 6-2 |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Susanna Brass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/24/2017 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nina Farhat (-----) | 8-5 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Valencia Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nina Farhat (-----) | 8-4 |
Qavia Lopez (-----) Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nina Farhat (-----) | 8-3 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) sydney sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nina Farhat (-----) | 8-6 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) Rylie Hanford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 6-3 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Julia DeLuca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Murray Hill April Championships | ||
04/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lina Mohamed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Murray Hill April Championships | ||
04/07/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lana DePasquale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nathalie Williams (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) lan mi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nathalie Williams (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Janelle Chen (-----) Amy Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
03/31/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nathalie Williams (-----) | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Anna Borovinskaya (-----) Valaine Clarke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/26/2017 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amelia Honer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ava Givone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nathalie Williams (-----) | 6-0 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) Rebekah Pake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ella Faessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nathalie Williams (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nathalie Williams (-----) | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Nevena Carton (-----) Rebecca Suarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
03/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nathalie Williams (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Lucy Friedman (-----) Artemis Pados (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniela Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alison Zerbib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota &TRC Racquet March Challengers | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota &TRC Racquet March Challengers | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Deana Giambo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota &TRC Racquet March Challengers | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emilyanne Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Racquet Club Presidents'Championships | ||
02/19/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Racquet Club Presidents'Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Daniela Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Racquet Club Presidents'Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emilyanne Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Racquet Club Presidents'Championships | ||
02/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Olivia Lulu Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap