Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Pradhi Waghray (Fremont, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open | 16 |
Isabel Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | C-R1 |
Nikitha Desai (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | 32 |
Rachel Gee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Challenger | C-Q |
Manasa Thumu (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Challenger | 16 |
J-na Hereford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | C-R2 |
Natalie Tan (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 32 |
Natalie Anaya (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | NW-S |
Pavith Khara (-----) |
Audrey Feng (-----) Kaia Giribalan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | 16 |
Pavith Khara (-----) |
Annika Penickova (-----) Kristina Penickova (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | NO-Q |
Pavith Khara (-----) |
Lily Bazemore (-----) Sujin Lee (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | F |
Emma Golovin (-----) |
Isha Jain (-----) Amelia Umentum (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Emma Golovin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Amelia Umentum (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Isha Jain (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Brookside Tennis Training Junior Open | Q |
Corcoran Medeiros (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Brookside Tennis Training Junior Open | 16 |
Delara Gholami (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 16 |
Emma Golovin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | C-R1 |
Anika Malik (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | 16 |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
Lelani Laruelle (-----) Zoe Laruelle (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | 32 |
Allison Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | F |
Megha Horantur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | S |
Eva Chow (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | Q |
Bhavya Raman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Gold River Junior Championships | Q |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
Lily Bazemore (-----) Emma Bazemore (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Gold River Junior Championships | 32 |
Nica Angel Sobrepena (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G18d |
SJVTA Junior UTR Open | F |
Sadika Kaur (-----) |
Anya Abraham (-----) VEDIKA GOWDA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SJVTA Junior UTR Open | RR |
Sadika Kaur (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SJVTA Junior UTR Open | RR |
VEDIKA GOWDA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SJVTA Junior UTR Open | RR |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 16 |
Sabrina Manea (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | F |
OLIVIA GALLAWAY (-----) |
VEDIKA GOWDA (-----) SHREEYA Sharma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | RR |
VEDIKA GOWDA (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | RR |
OLIVIA GALLAWAY (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | RR |
SHREEYA Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Hannah Bi (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Shrenya Singh (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Eva Chow (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | RR |
Amy Li (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | RR |
Elise Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | RR |
Lauren Smith (-----) |
Elise Chen (-----) Amy Li (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | RR |
Lauren Smith (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G18d |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | F |
Anika Malik (-----) |
Emma Bazemore (-----) Lauren Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Anika Malik (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Lauren Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | C-R2 |
Yana Belevich (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | 32 |
Nica Angel Sobrepena (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | C-R1 |
Zhuolin Fu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabel Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nikitha Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rachel Gee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Challenger | ||
11/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Manasa Thumu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Challenger | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
J-na Hereford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Natalie Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Natalie Anaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/29/2019 | NW-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Pavith Khara (-----) | 8-1 |
Audrey Feng (-----) Kaia Giribalan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Pavith Khara (-----) | 8-1 |
Annika Penickova (-----) Kristina Penickova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Pavith Khara (-----) | 8-5 |
Lily Bazemore (-----) Sujin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Golovin (-----) | 8-5 |
Isha Jain (-----) Amelia Umentum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emma Golovin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amelia Umentum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Isha Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookside Tennis Training Junior Open | ||
09/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Corcoran Medeiros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookside Tennis Training Junior Open | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Delara Gholami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emma Golovin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/25/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anika Malik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) | 8-3 |
Lelani Laruelle (-----) Zoe Laruelle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Allison Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Megha Horantur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Eva Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bhavya Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gold River Junior Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) | 8-4 |
Lily Bazemore (-----) Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gold River Junior Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nica Angel Sobrepena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SJVTA Junior UTR Open | ||
07/14/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sadika Kaur (-----) | Def |
Anya Abraham (-----) VEDIKA GOWDA (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SJVTA Junior UTR Open | ||
07/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sadika Kaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SJVTA Junior UTR Open | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | VEDIKA GOWDA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SJVTA Junior UTR Open | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
05/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sabrina Manea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
OLIVIA GALLAWAY (-----) | Def |
VEDIKA GOWDA (-----) SHREEYA Sharma (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | ||
05/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
VEDIKA GOWDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
OLIVIA GALLAWAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
SHREEYA Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | ||
04/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 7-6 |
Hannah Bi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Shrenya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Eva Chow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Amy Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elise Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Smith (-----) | 8-4 |
Elise Chen (-----) Amy Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lauren Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anika Malik (-----) | Def |
Emma Bazemore (-----) Lauren Smith (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anika Malik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lauren Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Bazemore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Yana Belevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nica Angel Sobrepena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Zhuolin Fu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap