Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Purushotham Koduri (Plano, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
Andreja Zrnic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Skyler Carter (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
NAUFAL SAJJAD (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16d |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Siddartha Movva (-----) Edward Shteyn (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 128 |
Santiago Speranza (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q |
Arkaprabho Bose (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Jonathan Montague (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Tristan Wright (-----) |
John Altman (-----) Deacon Thomas (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Anmay Devaraj (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Tristan Wright (-----) |
DUPLICATEAustin DUPLICATEMireles (-----) Ricardo Sanchez (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | F |
John Altman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | S |
Jackson Stursma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | Q |
Ankit Lulla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
PATRICK NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) |
Justin Lyons (-----) Calvin Wellman (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | 3RD |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Xander Barber (-----) Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | S |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | C-R2 |
Spencer Matz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | Q |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) Robert Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | 16 |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Alexander Aney (-----) Daniel Kong (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | 16 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | 32 |
Noah McDonald (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16-18) | S |
Kunal Seetha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16-18) | Q |
Alec Alden (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16-18) | 16 |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Ankit Lulla (-----) Jason Xie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16-18) | 16 |
Tristan Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16-18) | 32 |
Amar Sehgal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCF |
Arnav Murthy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCS |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Ethan Scribner (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Meethre Barot (-----) |
NAUFAL SAJJAD (-----) Arnesh singh (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
NAUFAL SAJJAD (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Nathan Cox (-----) |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) Stefan Regalia (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Nathan Cox (-----) |
Masato Perera (-----) Marcus Sebastian (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
Alexander Aney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | 3RD |
Jonathan Lin (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Milind Mutala (-----) Karan Sura (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Herman Aguirre (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Juan Pablo Lazo (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Santiago Lazo (-----) Juan Pablo Lazo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Mihir Amte (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) Thierry Garcon (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Thierry Garcon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Connor Hazard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Justin Lyons (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Matias Maule (-----) |
Meecah Bigun (-----) Stefan Regalia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Meecah Bigun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3-Deer Park Texas | QCS |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3-Deer Park Texas | Q |
Qidao Lian (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3-Deer Park Texas | 16 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) Spencer Matz (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3-Deer Park Texas | 16 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3-Deer Park Texas | 32 |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Patrick Flanagan (-----) |
Jason Lew (-----) Dylan Tsoi (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Caden Hasler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Patrick Flanagan (-----) |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) Saahith Jayaraman (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Charlie Boyden (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Jason Lew (-----) |
W | 2-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Reid Aaron (-----) adhvyte sharma (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R3Q |
MOHAN YECHURI (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Lexian Andrushko (-----) Skye Fischer (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R2 |
Kyle Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 256 |
Esunge Ndumbe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Garland (Jr) | S |
Brian Ho (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Garland (Jr) | Q |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 16 |
Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
Alexander Chang (-----) Payton Young (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 32 |
Alexander Chang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | C-R1 |
Kareem Ansari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | F |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) Mikail Wijesekera (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) Denver Holden (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
John Butler (-----) MOHAN YECHURI (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Jacob Riezebeek (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Caleb Folse (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | C-Q |
Aayush Kishore (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Kaylan Bigun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | 16 |
Edward Shepherd Johnson (-----) |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) Siddharth Pande (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | 32 |
Aiden Kim (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Damian X Sancilio (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Alberto Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) |
Jayanth Devaiah (-----) Azariah Rusher (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Alberto Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) Maxim Sorokin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14d |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Andrew Hayward (-----) Kishan Kersten (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Caleb Folse (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14d |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Abishek Anand (-----) Prasun Kolhe (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Esunge Ndumbe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Vasyl Yazadzhiev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Tristan Wright (-----) |
James Byrne (-----) ALEX FRAZIER (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Garen Spicka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | F |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S |
NAUFAL SAJJAD (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Gabriel Shu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) Gabriel Shu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Saumya Jhaveri (-----) Russell Li (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Romain Roussel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | W-S |
Yann Zigman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | SW-F |
Devan Sabapathy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Skyler Carter (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | W-Q |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | NO-S |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Lance Luong (-----) Henning Schade (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | NW-F |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Mihir Amte (-----) Andrew Tran (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | Q |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Andrew Azatian (-----) Ethan Ruppanner (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Noah Roslin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Alan Hua (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Gage Gohl (-----) |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) Hank Trondson (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Matias Maule (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) |
Joseph Phillips (-----) Sam Scherer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Jarrett Mclure (-----) Charles Wood (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) Mikail Wijesekera (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
Mario Urdaneta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Skyler Carter (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Fair Oaks Tennis Center (Jr) | C-F |
Kunal Seetha (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Fair Oaks Tennis Center (Jr) | Q |
Cade Webb (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Fair Oaks Tennis Center (Jr) | C-S |
Cade Webb (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Fair Oaks Tennis Center (Jr) | C-Q |
Sansh Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/02/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andreja Zrnic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/02/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Skyler Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
NAUFAL SAJJAD (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 8-6 |
Siddartha Movva (-----) Edward Shteyn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Santiago Speranza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Arkaprabho Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jonathan Montague (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tristan Wright (-----) | 8-1 |
John Altman (-----) Deacon Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anmay Devaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tristan Wright (-----) | 8-3 |
DUPLICATEAustin DUPLICATEMireles (-----) Ricardo Sanchez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/14/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
John Altman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jackson Stursma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ankit Lulla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 6-2 |
PATRICK NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Davis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charlie Cowan (-----) | 7-6 |
Justin Lyons (-----) Calvin Wellman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 6-4 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/09/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 6-3 |
Xander Barber (-----) Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/09/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 6-3 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) Yannik Rahman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/09/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Spencer Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 6-2 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) Robert Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 6-2 |
Alexander Aney (-----) Daniel Kong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Noah McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16-18) | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kunal Seetha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16-18) | ||
09/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alec Alden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16-18) | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | Def |
Ankit Lulla (-----) Jason Xie (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16-18) | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Tristan Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16-18) | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amar Sehgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/20/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Arnav Murthy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/19/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Ethan Scribner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Meethre Barot (-----) | 9-7 |
NAUFAL SAJJAD (-----) Arnesh singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
NAUFAL SAJJAD (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Cox (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) Stefan Regalia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ervin Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Cox (-----) | 7-6 6-0 |
Masato Perera (-----) Marcus Sebastian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Aney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/23/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | Def |
Milind Mutala (-----) Karan Sura (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Herman Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Juan Pablo Lazo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 8-5 |
Santiago Lazo (-----) Juan Pablo Lazo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mihir Amte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 8-5 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) Thierry Garcon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thierry Garcon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Hazard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Justin Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matias Maule (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Meecah Bigun (-----) Stefan Regalia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meecah Bigun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3-Deer Park Texas | ||
07/09/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3-Deer Park Texas | ||
07/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Qidao Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3-Deer Park Texas | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) | 8-5 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) Spencer Matz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3-Deer Park Texas | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3-Deer Park Texas | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
07/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Patrick Flanagan (-----) | 6-3 |
Jason Lew (-----) Dylan Tsoi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caden Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Patrick Flanagan (-----) | 6-3 |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) Saahith Jayaraman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charlie Boyden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-2 | Jason Lew (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 8-5 |
Reid Aaron (-----) adhvyte sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
MOHAN YECHURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 8-5 |
Lexian Andrushko (-----) Skye Fischer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kyle Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Esunge Ndumbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Garland (Jr) | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brian Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Garland (Jr) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Astro Pilipovic (-----) | 6-0 |
Alexander Chang (-----) Payton Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kareem Ansari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/13/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 8-7 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) Mikail Wijesekera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 8-6 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) Denver Holden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 8-6 |
John Butler (-----) MOHAN YECHURI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jacob Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caleb Folse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kaylan Bigun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Edward Shepherd Johnson (-----) | 8-2 |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) Siddharth Pande (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aiden Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Damian X Sancilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alberto Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) | 8-4 |
Jayanth Devaiah (-----) Azariah Rusher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alberto Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) | 8-3 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) Maxim Sorokin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) Kishan Kersten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caleb Folse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 8-2 |
Abishek Anand (-----) Prasun Kolhe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Esunge Ndumbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vasyl Yazadzhiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tristan Wright (-----) | 9-7 |
James Byrne (-----) ALEX FRAZIER (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Garen Spicka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/12/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
NAUFAL SAJJAD (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabriel Shu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 8-5 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) Gabriel Shu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 8-2 |
Saumya Jhaveri (-----) Russell Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Romain Roussel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/04/2018 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yann Zigman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/04/2018 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Devan Sabapathy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Skyler Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/03/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/28/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Lance Luong (-----) Henning Schade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/28/2018 | NW-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 6-0 5-7 6-4 |
Mihir Amte (-----) Andrew Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Andrew Azatian (-----) Ethan Ruppanner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Roslin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gage Gohl (-----) | 6-3 |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) Hank Trondson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Matias Maule (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maximilian Petreski (-----) | Def |
Joseph Phillips (-----) Sam Scherer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 8-2 |
Jarrett Mclure (-----) Charles Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Billy Pollock (-----) | 8-4 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) Mikail Wijesekera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mario Urdaneta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Skyler Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Fair Oaks Tennis Center (Jr) | ||
01/07/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kunal Seetha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Fair Oaks Tennis Center (Jr) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Cade Webb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Fair Oaks Tennis Center (Jr) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Cade Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Fair Oaks Tennis Center (Jr) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sansh Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap