Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ranjay Arul (Collierville, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | Q |
Eli Wood (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | 16 |
Paul Wang (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | F |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Anderson Smith (-----) Eli Wood (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | S |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels (-----) Foster Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | QCS |
Jack Burdell (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | Q |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Joshua Meza (-----) Graeme Simpson (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | Q |
Kartik Mandla (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | Q |
Daniel Haddadin (-----) |
Carson Kroll (-----) James Weber (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 |
Daniel Haddadin (-----) |
Nolan Bohan (-----) Harrison Horvath (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 32 |
Colton Boyce (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | QCF |
Landon Ecarma (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | QCS |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | Q |
Carter Pate (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 16 |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Maurice Matthaeus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 3RD |
David Moreno (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | S |
Kai Reinauer (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | F |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Malhar Patel (-----) Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Matthew Kendrick (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Ivey Yelverton (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | S |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Eli Crawford (-----) Kai Reinauer (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Ben Chandler (-----) Ivey Yelverton (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 32 |
Emilio Llerenas (-----) |
Aidan Atwood (-----) Jett Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 32 |
Bailey Raymond (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 |
Henry Hyden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | F |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Lee Hill (-----) Vitor Silva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | F |
Ellie Hogue (-----) |
Bradyn Bowman (-----) Julia Gaines (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | S |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
CALEB RAWSON (-----) Carter Young (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | S |
Ellie Hogue (-----) |
Chase Grafton (-----) Grant Young (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | Q |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Charlie Ratliff (-----) Aiden Usry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/30/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | Q |
Ellie Hogue (-----) |
Leland Koestler (-----) Bel Monteith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-S |
Timothy Walker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-Q |
K Joseph Haynes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Griffen Valiulis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Jake Koehler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Griffen Valiulis (-----) Martin Vasquez (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
K Joseph Haynes (-----) Carson Kane (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Kells Hecht (-----) Hamilton Jackson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | C-F |
Seth Hernandez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | C-S |
Kells Hecht (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Seth Hernandez (-----) Elijah Pierce (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Seth Richey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Elijah Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | C-F |
Colin Hartman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | C-S |
Jonathan Corpstein (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | Q |
Seth Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | 16 |
Colin Hartman (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | RR |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
William Koestler (-----) Carter Young (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | RR |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Jonathan Corpstein (-----) Colin Hartman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | RR |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Wallace Brewer (-----) Luke Rhoden (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | S |
Wilder Dewhirst (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 |
Ian Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 32 |
Aneesh Achanta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Jax Kirby (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Simon Horne (-----) Jackson Murphy (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | C-QQ |
Donovan Janicek (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | 16 |
Akhil Sodadasi (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | Q |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Yilin Luo (-----) Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | 16 |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Caden Corby (-----) Thursten Miklovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | 32 |
Rowan deVera (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | C-R3 |
Justin Martin (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | C-R2 |
Robinson Wright (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | F |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Spencer Holloway (-----) Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | F |
Mason Landreth (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Eli Crawford (-----) Kai Reinauer (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Eli Crawford (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Trey Rajsombath (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Conner Lloyd (-----) Edward Sandefur (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) Yashwanth Gokarakonda (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Blake Queiroz (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Ben Reinauer (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Jax Kirby (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) Kieffer Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
William Nixon (-----) Charles Parnell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Charles Parnell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Austin Victory (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
William Nixon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
Wiley Barron (-----) Joey Drouillard (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eli Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Paul Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/30/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-2 |
Anderson Smith (-----) Eli Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/30/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-2 |
DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels (-----) Foster Pierce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/30/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jack Burdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-4 |
Joshua Meza (-----) Graeme Simpson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Haddadin (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Carson Kroll (-----) James Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Haddadin (-----) | 6-0 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Colton Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
12/01/2019 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/30/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carter Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maurice Matthaeus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | David Moreno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kai Reinauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 7-6 |
Malhar Patel (-----) Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Matthew Kendrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ivey Yelverton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-3 |
Eli Crawford (-----) Kai Reinauer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-3 |
Ben Chandler (-----) Ivey Yelverton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-3 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Emilio Llerenas (-----) | 6-4 |
Aidan Atwood (-----) Jett Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bailey Raymond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Henry Hyden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | ||
08/31/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Lee Hill (-----) Vitor Silva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | ||
08/31/2019 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ellie Hogue (-----) | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Bradyn Bowman (-----) Julia Gaines (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | ||
08/31/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
CALEB RAWSON (-----) Carter Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | ||
08/31/2019 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ellie Hogue (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Chase Grafton (-----) Grant Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Charlie Ratliff (-----) Aiden Usry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | ||
08/30/2019 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ellie Hogue (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Leland Koestler (-----) Bel Monteith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Timothy Walker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
K Joseph Haynes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Griffen Valiulis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Koehler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/09/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-1 |
Griffen Valiulis (-----) Martin Vasquez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-0 |
K Joseph Haynes (-----) Carson Kane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/30/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 8-3 |
Kells Hecht (-----) Hamilton Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/30/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Seth Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Kells Hecht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 8-6 |
Seth Hernandez (-----) Elijah Pierce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Seth Richey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elijah Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/23/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Colin Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jonathan Corpstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Seth Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Colin Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 8-3 |
William Koestler (-----) Carter Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 8-1 |
Jonathan Corpstein (-----) Colin Hartman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 8-2 |
Wallace Brewer (-----) Luke Rhoden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/03/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Wilder Dewhirst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Henry Imorde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ian Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aneesh Achanta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
05/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 8-1 |
Jax Kirby (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 8-1 |
Simon Horne (-----) Jackson Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/11/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Donovan Janicek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Akhil Sodadasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
04/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | Def |
Yilin Luo (-----) Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-2 |
Caden Corby (-----) Thursten Miklovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Rowan deVera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Justin Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Robinson Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-2 |
Spencer Holloway (-----) Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Mason Landreth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-1 |
Eli Crawford (-----) Kai Reinauer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Eli Crawford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Trey Rajsombath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-1 |
Conner Lloyd (-----) Edward Sandefur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-3 |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) Yashwanth Gokarakonda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Blake Queiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 6-1 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Ben Reinauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-4 |
Jax Kirby (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 6-2 |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) Kieffer Schwartz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/28/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ajay Arul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/27/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 8-3 |
William Nixon (-----) Charles Parnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charles Parnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Austin Victory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Nixon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/25/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Arul (-----) | 8-1 |
Wiley Barron (-----) Joey Drouillard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap