Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rene Rodriguez (Doral, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | Q |
Jacobo Forero (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | 16 |
DAVID ALEJANDRO RIVAS RIVAS (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-F |
Jonathan Claro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-S |
Douglas Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | 16 |
Miguel Tobon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-R1 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | 16 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | C-R1 |
Fabio Escobar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | C-F |
Noe Bonnefoy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | C-S |
Andres Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | 16 |
simon gonzalez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | C-R1 |
Nicholas Arana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Gian Corbin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Dylan Kauffmann (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 |
Rafael Mendes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest Level 7 | 16 |
Maxx William (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest Level 7 | 32 |
Matthew Gotkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Geoffrey Mello (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Constantino Oberto Calleri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Turnberry Isle Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | S |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Turnberry Isle Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | Q |
Oscar Castro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Turnberry Isle Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Juan Luquez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | C-S |
Oscar Castro (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Javier Ribas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 32 |
Sahil Iyer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | Q |
Martin Maurant (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | C-S |
Fauzi Abdou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | C-S |
Martin Maurant (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | C-R1 |
Juan Moscoso (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | 16 |
Cole Martin (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | Q |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | 16 |
Juan Moscoso (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | 32 |
Xiann Palenque (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Crandon Tennis Level 7 Challenge | C-F |
Oscar Castro (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Crandon Tennis Level 7 Challenge | C-S |
Lucas Hussey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Crandon Tennis Level 7 Challenge | Q |
Nicolas Rebolledo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Crandon Tennis Level 7 Challenge | C-Q |
Patrick Kettel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | 16 |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | 32 |
Kartick Gusain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis L7 @ Ron Ehmann | F |
Robert Acosta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis L7 @ Ron Ehmann | S |
Adrien Naintre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Spring Level 7 Championship | Q |
ARIEL BOUSKILA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Spring Level 7 Championship | 16 |
Jonathan Claro (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kendall March Level 7 | Q |
Eric Brook (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kendall March Level 7 | 16 |
William Flavin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | Q |
SANTIAGO diaz (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | S |
Javier Alonso (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 16 |
JEAN-AKKIE INOUE (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 32 |
Joshua Jacobs (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
DAVID ALEJANDRO RIVAS RIVAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonathan Claro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Douglas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Miguel Tobon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Fabio Escobar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | ||
10/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Noe Bonnefoy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andres Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
simon gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Arana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gian Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dylan Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rafael Mendes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maxx William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Gotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Geoffrey Mello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Constantino Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Turnberry Isle Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | ||
07/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Turnberry Isle Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | ||
07/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Oscar Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Turnberry Isle Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Juan Luquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Oscar Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Javier Ribas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sahil Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Martin Maurant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
05/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Fauzi Abdou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Martin Maurant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Juan Moscoso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Cole Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-0 | Greyson Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | ||
05/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Juan Moscoso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Xiann Palenque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
04/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Oscar Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
04/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucas Hussey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicolas Rebolledo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
04/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Patrick Kettel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
04/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Greyson Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kartick Gusain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis L7 @ Ron Ehmann | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Robert Acosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis L7 @ Ron Ehmann | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adrien Naintre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Spring Level 7 Championship | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
ARIEL BOUSKILA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Spring Level 7 Championship | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jonathan Claro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall March Level 7 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eric Brook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall March Level 7 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
William Flavin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
SANTIAGO diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Javier Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
JEAN-AKKIE INOUE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joshua Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap