Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rhys Brown (Bronxville, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG14 singles,mxd | C-16 |
Jonathan Youn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG14 singles,mxd | 16 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG14 singles,mxd | 32 |
Priyansh Das (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | 32 |
John Henry Mills (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | F |
Bartek Dziedziach (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | S |
Henry Xue (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | Q |
Dylan Pai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | 16 |
Hamish Gibb (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open Centercourt 14s Doubles & MXD - Snow Globe | 5-8 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) |
Simon Monsanto (-----) Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open Centercourt 14s Doubles & MXD - Snow Globe | Q |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open Centercourt 14s Doubles & MXD - Snow Globe | 16 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) |
Devin Seth (-----) Dylan Dennis (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | C-16 |
Ryan Hao (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 16 |
Noah Richer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Bryan Li (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN PATC-NJ BG14 L5 OPEN | Q |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN PATC-NJ BG14 L5 OPEN | 16 |
Ethan Lin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN PATC-NJ BG14 L5 OPEN | 32 |
Nolan Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 | 16 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | 16 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | C-16 |
Charles Martin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | C-16Q |
Andrew Soussa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | 32 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | F |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | S |
Idan Yedid (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | Q |
William Hunt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | 16 |
James McCutcheon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | C-QQ |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | Q |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
Ronan Marston (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | 16 |
Ryan Lawson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Summer Open B16 | C-16 |
Jared Landau (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Summer Open B16 | 32 |
Anthony Abbott (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #7 BG12,16 (Draw 16) | Q |
Veer Gupta (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger BG14 | 32 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Pingry August BG14 | 16 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Pingry August BG14 | 32 |
Shubh Gangrade (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Ramapo Bonanza Event BG 14 | F |
Connor Pertusi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Ramapo Bonanza Event BG 14 | S |
Prakrit Saha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
OLTC @ Newark Academy L5 B12,14 | 16 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
OLTC @ Newark Academy L5 B12,14 | C-16 |
Milan Kulijev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Johnnies SLAM Boys 14 | 32 |
Eric Benderly (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Johnnies SLAM Boys 14 | C-16Q |
Kevin Diao (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | Q |
Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | 16 |
Lincoln FENG (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | Q |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | 16 |
Fynn Bowman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Cup B14 (16 draw) | 16 |
Jed Wei (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset June Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | Q |
Vincent Chang (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset June Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | 16 |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset June Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | 32 |
Aryan Gopal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | 16 |
Idan Yedid (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | 32 |
Yuri Jung (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Centercourt L5 BG 14's Tournament Pilot - Split Draws | Q |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Centercourt L5 BG 14's Tournament Pilot - Split Draws | 16 |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,16 (Draw 16) | R2 |
Marcus Jakes (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,16 (Draw 16) | R3 |
Ezra Green (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,16 (Draw 16) | P1-F |
Dev Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTC L7 Open | R3 |
john shatinsky (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTC L7 Open | P1-F |
Aidan Francia Cotter (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTC L7 Open | P1-S |
Ishan Ambastha (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTC L7 Open | R1 |
Julian Swan Zogrotzki (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | Q |
Jason Chan (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Eli Senor (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Liam Swords (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | Q |
Oliver Epstein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | 16 |
Sebastien moulle-berteaux (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Harbor Island January Open B14 (16 Draw) | C-Q |
Naman Puri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Harbor Island January Open B14 (16 Draw) | 16 |
ebby laitala (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 14 (16 Draw) | F |
Jackson Fino (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 14 (16 Draw) | S |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 14 (16 Draw) | Q |
Kenya Takaku (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 14 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Milo Pizzini (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG14 singles,mxd | ||
12/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jonathan Youn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG14 singles,mxd | ||
12/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG14 singles,mxd | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Priyansh Das (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
John Henry Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | ||
12/11/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bartek Dziedziach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Henry Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dylan Pai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | ||
12/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Hamish Gibb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt 14s Doubles & MXD - Snow Globe | ||
12/03/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) | Def |
Simon Monsanto (-----) Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt 14s Doubles & MXD - Snow Globe | ||
12/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) | 8-0 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt 14s Doubles & MXD - Snow Globe | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) | 8-4 |
Devin Seth (-----) Dylan Dennis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ryan Hao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Richer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Bryan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN PATC-NJ BG14 L5 OPEN | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN PATC-NJ BG14 L5 OPEN | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN PATC-NJ BG14 L5 OPEN | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nolan Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Alexander Chorny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | ||
10/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charles Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Soussa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | ||
09/24/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Idan Yedid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James McCutcheon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | ||
09/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Zakaria Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rhys Spano (-----) | 8-6 |
Ronan Marston (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Lawson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Summer Open B16 | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jared Landau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Summer Open B16 | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anthony Abbott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #7 BG12,16 (Draw 16) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Veer Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger BG14 | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Pingry August BG14 | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Pingry August BG14 | ||
08/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Shubh Gangrade (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Bonanza Event BG 14 | ||
07/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Connor Pertusi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Bonanza Event BG 14 | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Prakrit Saha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OLTC @ Newark Academy L5 B12,14 | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OLTC @ Newark Academy L5 B12,14 | ||
07/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Milan Kulijev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Johnnies SLAM Boys 14 | ||
07/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eric Benderly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Johnnies SLAM Boys 14 | ||
07/01/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kevin Diao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lincoln FENG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Fynn Bowman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Cup B14 (16 draw) | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jed Wei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset June Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Vincent Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset June Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset June Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
06/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aryan Gopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Idan Yedid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | ||
05/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Yuri Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Centercourt L5 BG 14's Tournament Pilot - Split Draws | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Centercourt L5 BG 14's Tournament Pilot - Split Draws | ||
05/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,16 (Draw 16) | ||
04/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Marcus Jakes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,16 (Draw 16) | ||
04/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ezra Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,16 (Draw 16) | ||
04/29/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Dev Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTC L7 Open | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 | john shatinsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC L7 Open | ||
04/02/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Aidan Francia Cotter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC L7 Open | ||
04/02/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ishan Ambastha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC L7 Open | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Julian Swan Zogrotzki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jason Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Eli Senor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Liam Swords (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Oliver Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sebastien moulle-berteaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island January Open B14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Naman Puri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island January Open B14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | ebby laitala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jackson Fino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kenya Takaku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Milo Pizzini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap