Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rishi Kala (Chatham, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Chestertown, MD | 16 |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
Ryan He (-----) Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Chestertown, MD | C-16Q |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Chestertown, MD | 32 |
William Krusen (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed Boys 14U Singles | C-Q |
Aarav Gaur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed Boys 14U Singles | C-16 |
Aditya Vats (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed Boys 14U Singles | C-16Q |
Leo Zelenko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed Boys 14U Singles | 32 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | C-S |
Aditya Vats (-----) |
Mark Persaud (-----) Kobie Aranbayev (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | 16 |
Stephanie Costello (-----) |
Henry Moody (-----) Helen Rennie (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | C-16 |
Aditya Vats (-----) |
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) Roger Lin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | 16 |
Aditya Vats (-----) |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Safin Qalbani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/19/2024 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | C-Q |
Aditya Vats (-----) |
Hudson Lee (-----) Jake Spero (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16Q |
Anders Lake (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Ashton Morey (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
London Slaton (-----) |
Max D Smith (-----) Wyatt Markham (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Brayden ETTI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | S |
Suvid Bordia (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | Q |
Leo Zelenko (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | 16 |
Brandon Polonsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | F |
Alexey Kobin (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | S |
Lucas Leguizamon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | Q |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | 16 |
Connor Krow (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | 32 |
Neil Lund (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed RWTT FEB BOYS 14 LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPS | C-16Q |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed RWTT FEB BOYS 14 LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPS | 32 |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | Q |
Neev Rana (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
Preston Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | 32 |
Kobie Aranbayev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Chestertown, MD | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) | 8-0 |
Ryan He (-----) Eita Mishima (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chestertown, MD | ||
05/04/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chestertown, MD | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
William Krusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys 14U Singles | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys 14U Singles | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aditya Vats (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys 14U Singles | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Leo Zelenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys 14U Singles | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aditya Vats (-----) | 8-2 |
Mark Persaud (-----) Kobie Aranbayev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/21/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Stephanie Costello (-----) | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Henry Moody (-----) Helen Rennie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/20/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aditya Vats (-----) | 8-2 |
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) Roger Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aditya Vats (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Safin Qalbani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/19/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aditya Vats (-----) | 9-8 |
Hudson Lee (-----) Jake Spero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Anders Lake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ashton Morey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
London Slaton (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Max D Smith (-----) Wyatt Markham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brayden ETTI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
03/17/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Suvid Bordia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Leo Zelenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
03/15/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Brandon Polonsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | ||
02/25/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexey Kobin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | ||
02/25/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lucas Leguizamon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Connor Krow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | ||
02/23/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Neil Lund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT FEB BOYS 14 LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPS | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT FEB BOYS 14 LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPS | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | ||
01/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Neev Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Preston Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | ||
01/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kobie Aranbayev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap