Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Robert Krill (Elm Grove, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R2 | Ladd Harrison | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/28/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 32 | Josh Mukherjee |
Charles Deng Ben Goldberg |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
12/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R1 | Zachary Fleischman | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 64 | Josh Mukherjee |
James Kaynor Eric Morris |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 128 | Timothy Sah | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-Q | Michael Sun | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3 | Arnav Dhingra | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 | William Piekarsky |
William Peters Charlie Sharton |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q | Kevin Xu | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 | Pete Siozios | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 | William Piekarsky |
Eric Biscoveanu Brian Niguidula |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 | Michael Zhao | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 | Jonathan Holtzman | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | S | Axel Nefve | L | 0-6 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | Q | Bill Duo | W | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 32 | Grant Wendel | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 | Daniel Sharygin | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Center Court Fall Classic BG's 12's, 14's, 16's 18's - Level 5 | F | Kenan Saleh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Center Court Fall Classic BG's 12's, 14's, 16's 18's - Level 5 | S | Alan Desai | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | F | Ben Ingbar |
Carson Haskins Rex Serituk |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 3RD | Jackson Allen | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | S | Kaleb Dobbs | L | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | S | Ben Ingbar |
Jackson Allen Kaleb Dobbs |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | Q | Alhassan Kenawi | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | Q | Ben Ingbar |
Paul Bhatia Arman Dave |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 16 | William Piekarsky | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 16 | Ben Ingbar |
Rhett Rollins Darryl Roman |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 32 | Nathan Reekie | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | F | William Kirkman | L | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | S | Daniel Levine | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | Q | David Horneffer | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 16 | John Avila | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 32 | Blaine Carr | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 32 | Jack Martin-Dyer |
Nico Mostardi Erich Schuette |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 64 | Brendan Wolan | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | C-Q | Revanth Boppana | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3 | Peter Lohrbach | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3Q | Doug Francken | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | C-R2 | Benjamin Gajardo | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 32 | Jerod Mah | L | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 32 | Doug Francken |
Trent Kannegieter Joseph McAllister |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 64 | Sean Hannity | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | F | Jacob Edelchik | W | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | S | Lukas Greif | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q | Bill Duo | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Mark Wu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Nicholas Marino |
Benji Jacobson Parker Kalis |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Yifei Li | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Nicholas Marino |
Gavin Aten Jake Zalenski |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Brian Weisberg | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | S | VICTOR SPOLIDORIO | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | S | Kailas Sane |
Eric Hollingsworth Davis Wong |
L | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | Q | Addison Cazier | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | Q | Kailas Sane |
Alex Matisse Jack Winkler |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Drew Krantz | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Jacob Dennen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | AUSTIN HANNA | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3 | Jack Martin-Dyer | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Jacob Edelchik | L | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | Q | Nicholas Marino |
Daniel Boussom Connor Johnston |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 | Nicholas Marino |
Eric Hunter Jack Zelezny |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Kailas Sane | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Nicholas Marino |
Maxx Anderson Jason Potter |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Jason Kerst | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 | John Massart | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 | Andrew Liu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | Q | Jake Van Emburgh | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-F | Thomas Matoska | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-S | Matthew Primozic | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-Q | Ryan Risgaard | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Elite Sports Clubs-West Boys' H.S. Doubles Tune-Up Level 5 | Q | Manuel Galang |
Andrew Dahl Sebastian Lauterbach |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
03/28/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Elite Sports Clubs-West Boys' H.S. Doubles Tune-Up Level 5 | 16 | Manuel Galang |
Jack Gumina Alexander Henry |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
03/28/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Elite Sports Clubs-West Boys' H.S. Doubles Tune-Up Level 5 | 32 | Manuel Galang |
Augie Badura Chase Gabriel |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
03/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-Q | Bill Duo | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-QQ | Kristopher Ortega | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R3 | Jack Martin-Dyer | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R3Q | William Zhang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R2 | Nicholas Schnobel | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 32 | Robin Engel | L | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 | Mack Galvin | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3 | Robin Engel | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Evan Yakubov | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Nicholas Solarewicz | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 | Daniel Boussom | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Jack Geissler | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
NSRC January. Boys 18's - Level 5 | S | Robin Engel | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
NSRC January. Boys 18's - Level 5 | Q | Jack Friend | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
NSRC January. Boys 18's - Level 5 | 16 | Nicholas Calzolano | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Ladd Harrison | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Josh Mukherjee | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Charles Deng Ben Goldberg |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Zachary Fleischman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Josh Mukherjee | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
James Kaynor Eric Morris |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Timothy Sah | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Michael Sun | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arnav Dhingra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Piekarsky | 8-4 |
William Peters Charlie Sharton |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kevin Xu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Pete Siozios | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Piekarsky | 8-6 |
Eric Biscoveanu Brian Niguidula |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Zhao | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jonathan Holtzman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/10/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 6-1 |
Axel Nefve | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-1 |
Bill Duo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Grant Wendel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Sharygin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Court Fall Classic BG's 12's, 14's, 16's 18's - Level 5 | ||
10/25/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kenan Saleh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Court Fall Classic BG's 12's, 14's, 16's 18's - Level 5 | ||
10/25/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alan Desai | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/13/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ben Ingbar | 8-3 |
Carson Haskins Rex Serituk |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/13/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jackson Allen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Kaleb Dobbs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ben Ingbar | 8-4 |
Jackson Allen Kaleb Dobbs |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alhassan Kenawi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ben Ingbar | 8-6 |
Paul Bhatia Arman Dave |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Piekarsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ben Ingbar | 8-1 |
Rhett Rollins Darryl Roman |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Reekie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
09/01/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
William Kirkman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
09/01/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Levine | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
David Horneffer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Avila | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Blaine Carr | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Martin-Dyer | Def |
Nico Mostardi Erich Schuette |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brendan Wolan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/28/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Revanth Boppana | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Peter Lohrbach | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Doug Francken | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Gajardo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jerod Mah | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Doug Francken | 8-3 |
Trent Kannegieter Joseph McAllister |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Hannity | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Edelchik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lukas Greif | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bill Duo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mark Wu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Marino | 8-3 |
Benji Jacobson Parker Kalis |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yifei Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Marino | 8-6 |
Gavin Aten Jake Zalenski |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brian Weisberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/14/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
VICTOR SPOLIDORIO | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/13/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kailas Sane | 8-0 |
Eric Hollingsworth Davis Wong |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Addison Cazier | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kailas Sane | 8-6 |
Alex Matisse Jack Winkler |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Drew Krantz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Dennen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
AUSTIN HANNA | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jack Martin-Dyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 6-4 |
Jacob Edelchik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Marino | 6-1 7-5 |
Daniel Boussom Connor Johnston |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Marino | 6-4 6-3 |
Eric Hunter Jack Zelezny |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kailas Sane | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Marino | 6-1 6-3 |
Maxx Anderson Jason Potter |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jason Kerst | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Massart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Liu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jake Van Emburgh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/13/2014 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Thomas Matoska | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/13/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Primozic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/13/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ryan Risgaard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Clubs-West Boys' H.S. Doubles Tune-Up Level 5 | ||
03/29/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Manuel Galang | 7-6 6-2 |
Andrew Dahl Sebastian Lauterbach |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Clubs-West Boys' H.S. Doubles Tune-Up Level 5 | ||
03/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Manuel Galang | 6-1 6-2 |
Jack Gumina Alexander Henry |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Clubs-West Boys' H.S. Doubles Tune-Up Level 5 | ||
03/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Manuel Galang | 6-3 6-0 |
Augie Badura Chase Gabriel |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/03/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Bill Duo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/03/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kristopher Ortega | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/02/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Jack Martin-Dyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/02/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Zhang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/02/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicholas Schnobel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Robin Engel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mack Galvin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robin Engel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Evan Yakubov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nicholas Solarewicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Boussom | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jack Geissler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NSRC January. Boys 18's - Level 5 | ||
01/25/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Robin Engel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NSRC January. Boys 18's - Level 5 | ||
01/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Friend | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NSRC January. Boys 18's - Level 5 | ||
01/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Calzolano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap