Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Lee (Ada, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 4 | F |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 4 | S |
Nolen Kovan (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 4 | Q |
Nicalus Burton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
West Hills Winter Fest Level 4 & Progression Tournament | S |
Owen Goodrich (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
West Hills Winter Fest Level 4 & Progression Tournament | Q |
Luke Hodgman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
West Hills Winter Fest Level 4 & Progression Tournament | 16 |
Garrett Trumblee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Luke Hodgman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Drake Redman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Hayden Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Evan Nay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | S |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | Q |
Joseph Mireles (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | 16 |
Parker Teunis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | S |
Noah Fasczewski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | Q |
Conner Oman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | S |
DAVID WU (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | Q |
Neil Van Faasen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | F |
Jaden Bender (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | 16 |
Maxwell McCormick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | 32 |
Cooper sackett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Calvin University Level 4 | F |
Justin Lee (-----) |
Jaden Bender (-----) Collier Kaufman (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Calvin University Level 4 | S |
Peter Tracy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Calvin University Level 4 | S |
Justin Lee (-----) |
Huston Born (-----) John McBain (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Calvin University Level 4 | Q |
Grant Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
Aiden Lam (-----) Kyle McNally (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
Alvin Altman (-----) Merit Wagstaff (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Alvin Altman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-SQ |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Kaden Dykstra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Sreejay Ramakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Kick Off Level 4 (Played outside at Grandville Middle School) | S |
Isaac Postema (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Kick Off Level 4 (Played outside at Grandville Middle School) | C-F |
Ethan Patrick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14-16 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION Memorial Day - MW Level 4 | F |
Divyye Chawra (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14-16 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION Memorial Day - MW Level 4 | S |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14-16 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION Memorial Day - MW Level 4 | Q |
Noah Bajuk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | Q |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | 16 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | F |
Ishwa Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | S |
Alexander Owen (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | Q |
Aiden Vincelj (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | S |
Ishwa Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | Q |
Dhruv Ganguly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R2 |
quinn cassar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 64 |
Kiran Garapati (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | F |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | S |
Luke Hodgman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | Q |
Brendan Semler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-1 |
Nolen Kovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 4 | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicalus Burton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Winter Fest Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Owen Goodrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Winter Fest Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luke Hodgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Winter Fest Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Garrett Trumblee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luke Hodgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Drake Redman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayden Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evan Nay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samuel Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Parker Teunis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noah Fasczewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Conner Oman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
DAVID WU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Neil Van Faasen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
08/09/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-1 |
Jaden Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxwell McCormick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
08/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cooper sackett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Calvin University Level 4 | ||
07/26/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Justin Lee (-----) | 9-7 |
Jaden Bender (-----) Collier Kaufman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Calvin University Level 4 | ||
07/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Peter Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Calvin University Level 4 | ||
07/26/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Justin Lee (-----) | 8-2 |
Huston Born (-----) John McBain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Calvin University Level 4 | ||
07/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Yin (-----) | 8-3 |
Aiden Lam (-----) Kyle McNally (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Samuel Yin (-----) | 9-8 |
Alvin Altman (-----) Merit Wagstaff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alvin Altman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-SQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samuel Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kaden Dykstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sreejay Ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Kick Off Level 4 (Played outside at Grandville Middle School) | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isaac Postema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Kick Off Level 4 (Played outside at Grandville Middle School) | ||
06/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-16 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION Memorial Day - MW Level 4 | ||
05/26/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Divyye Chawra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-16 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION Memorial Day - MW Level 4 | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-16 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION Memorial Day - MW Level 4 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Noah Bajuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
05/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
05/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ishwa Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alexander Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aiden Vincelj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ishwa Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | ||
03/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dhruv Ganguly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
quinn cassar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kiran Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | ||
01/13/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Hodgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brendan Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap