Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Rao (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Alex Lloyd (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Samuel Monserrate (-----) |
Nathan Germino (-----) Alex Lloyd (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Samuel Monserrate (-----) |
Jordan Lee (-----) Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Simon Katz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Leal Hogan-Grant (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F |
Devin Weil (-----) |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) Denys Forgaci (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S |
Daniel Naylor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q |
Arslan Rizvi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | 16 |
Daniel Naylor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | C-Q |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Woods Summer Slammers - LEVEL 6 | Q |
Adam Bagon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Woods Summer Slammers - LEVEL 6 | 16 |
Eduardo Cardenas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 |
daniel munoz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | 16 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | 32 |
Lucas Turcanu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | C-S |
Lucas Turcanu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | 16 |
Mason Cisco (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
East Coast Tennis Foundation Spring Level 7 Tournament | Q |
Arkadiy Balyberdin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
East Coast Tennis Foundation Spring Level 7 Tournament | 16 |
Max Freedman (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | C-Q |
Alexander Georgiev (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 32 |
James Flynn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | C-R2 |
James Flynn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Samuel Monserrate (-----) | 6-4 |
Nathan Germino (-----) Alex Lloyd (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jordan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Samuel Monserrate (-----) | 7-6 |
Jordan Lee (-----) Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Simon Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Leal Hogan-Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Devin Weil (-----) | 8-2 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) Denys Forgaci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniel Naylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Arslan Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Naylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Woods Summer Slammers - LEVEL 6 | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Adam Bagon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Woods Summer Slammers - LEVEL 6 | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eduardo Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
daniel munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Turcanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
07/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Turcanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Mason Cisco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Coast Tennis Foundation Spring Level 7 Tournament | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Arkadiy Balyberdin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Coast Tennis Foundation Spring Level 7 Tournament | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Max Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexander Georgiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | James Flynn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | James Flynn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap