Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samir Banerjee (Basking Ridge, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | S |
Victor Lilov (-----) |
Andrew Chang (-----) Sam Landau (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/31/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | Q |
Andrew Chang (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | Q |
Victor Lilov (-----) |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) Alan Jesudason (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Benjamin Zhou (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Victor Lilov (-----) |
Luke Amet (-----) Louis Cloud (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Alex Han (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Victor Lilov (-----) |
Zachary Pellouchoud (-----) Jiaxi Ma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Michael Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Victor Lilov (-----) |
Kale Mize (-----) Aiden Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 128 |
Kishan Kersten (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | C-Q |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | C-QQ |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | 16 |
Noah Edelman (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | C-R2 |
Abhinav Bhamidipati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | 32 |
Justin Speaker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | 16 |
Ashwin Kanetkar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | 32 |
Matthew Cashin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | F |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | S |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | S |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) Aidan Kim (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Eric Heinzelmann (-----) Evan Wen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Andrew Immink (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) Ty Rothchild (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Luke Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | C-F |
Derek Raskopf (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | C-S |
Brandon Cohen (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | C-Q |
Joshua Williams (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | 16 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | C-R2 |
Justin Cadeau (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | 32 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | F |
Sebastian Sec (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | F |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
Alexander Karman (-----) Adit Sinha (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | S |
Evan Wen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | S |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
Evan Wen (-----) Cooper Williams (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | Q |
Krish Vennam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | Q |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
Luka Butera (-----) James Lian (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | 16 |
Julian Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | F | Jackson Armistead | L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | S | Isaac Smith | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | Q | Victor Lilov | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Cy McLeod | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Wesley Zhang |
Jackson Armistead Braden Shick |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Rohan Sachdev | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/03/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | Q | James Lian |
Donovan Spigner Jack Wong |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
10/03/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | 16 | James Lian |
Jake Cohen Kyle Melia |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
09/21/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | F | Sebastian Sec | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | S | Evan Wen | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | Q | Julian Wu | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/19/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | 16 | Krish Vennam | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/19/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | 32 | Joseph Baudo | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2015 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Binghamton Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | F | Hudson Beaudoin | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2015 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Binghamton Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | S | Wesley Zhang | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2015 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Binghamton Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | Q | Joseph Baudo | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2015 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Binghamton Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 16 | Jace Alexander | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | NO-F | Noelle Andrey Ampong | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/06/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | NO-S | Michael Nicholls | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/06/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | NO-Q | Julen Morgan | W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/05/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | Q | Daniel Cohen |
James Delgado Daniel Dunac |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
08/05/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | NO-R2 | Sebastian Sec | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/04/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | 16 | Daniel Cohen |
Luke Amet Alejandro Moreno |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
08/04/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | NO-R1 | Tyler Wells | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | 32 | Daniel Cohen |
Ryan Colby Alvaro Pedraza |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
08/03/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | 64 | Hugo Hashimoto | L | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | 64 | Daniel Cohen |
Jacob Gauthier Brayden Michna |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
08/02/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | 128 | James Chiu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/16/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | Q | Sebastian Sec | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/15/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Hugo Hashimoto | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/15/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Daniel Cohen |
Grant Durham Isaac Smith |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
07/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Maxwell Sheldon | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Daniel Cohen |
Jake Krug Andrew Pereverzev |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
07/13/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Derek Hsieh | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Daniel Cohen |
Andrew Chang Zachery Foster |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Luke Amet | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Centercourt Mt Olive June Challenger | Q | Neel Epstein | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Solano Junior Open Grand Prix | F | Saahith Jayaraman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Solano Junior Open Grand Prix | S | Kyle Wilson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Solano Junior Open Grand Prix | Q | Gabriel Lopez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | F | Isaac Smith | L | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | S | Evan Wen | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | Q | John-Tomas Bilski | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | 16 | Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | 32 | DuplicateAlexander DuplicateJules | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Gameset Tennis May Challenger | Q | Anthony Prokurat | L | 6-4 2-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/29/2015 | Tournament B14d |
L1B Gameset Tennis May Challenger | Q | Josef Sajonz |
Thomas Herb Nash Johnson |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
05/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Gameset Tennis May Challenger | 16 | Nash Johnson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/17/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | F | Adit Sinha |
Sebastian Sec Ty Switzer |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- |
05/17/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | S | Adit Sinha |
James Lian Evan Wen |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | Q | Adit Sinha |
Peter Anastasakis Eric Heinzelmann |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
04/26/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 3RD | Derek Hsieh |
Harrison Saladini Sebastian Sec |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
04/26/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | S | Derek Hsieh |
Anthony Cataldo Tyler Korobov |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | Q | Derek Hsieh |
Noah Monsanto Adit Sinha |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 16 | Derek Hsieh |
Alan Hua Nicholas Suhanitski |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
04/24/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 32 | Derek Hsieh |
Mark Taranov Alex Vinsky |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- |
04/20/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | F | Sebastian Sec | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/20/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | S | Donovan Brown | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | Q | Adit Sinha | W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 16 | Eric Heinzelmann | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 | Aditya Srinivasan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six PWTA (National L4) | C-F | Sebastian Sec | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six PWTA (National L4) | C-S | Derek Hsieh | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six PWTA (National L4) | C-Q | Evan Wen | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six PWTA (National L4) | C-R2 | Jace Alexander | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six PWTA (National L4) | C-R1 | Hudson Beaudoin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/20/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six PWTA (National L4) | 32 | Isaac Smith | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2015 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | F | Isaac Smith | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2015 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | S | Julian Wu | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2015 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | Q | Prem Dave | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | 16 | Mitchel Pertsovsky | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | 32 | Kole Moses | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | F | Tyler Korobov | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | F | Derek Hsieh |
Patrick Liew Julian Wu |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | S | Derek Hsieh |
Jace Alexander Joshua Nelson |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | S | Patrick Liew | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | Q | Derek Hsieh | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | Q | Derek Hsieh |
Solomon Brown Alex Vinsky |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | 16 | Aaron Abraham | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | 16 | Derek Hsieh |
Tyler Korobov Douglas Yaffa |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | 32 | Peter Auslander | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Hardscrabble | 3RD | Evan Wen |
Jace Alexander Joshua Nelson |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
02/08/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Hardscrabble | S | Evan Wen |
Alexander Karman Isaac Smith |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Hardscrabble | Q | Evan Wen |
Luka Butera Maxim Mazak |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Hardscrabble | 16 | Evan Wen |
Hudson Beaudoin Sachin Palta |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
01/25/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive | F | Evan Wen |
Sebastian Sec Ty Switzer |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
01/25/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive | S | Evan Wen |
Isaac Smith Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
01/25/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive | Q | Evan Wen |
Sam Reichbach Wesley Zhang |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
01/24/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive | 16 | Evan Wen |
Nicholas Doupsas Daniel Gordon |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | QCF | Maxwell Kachkarov | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | QCS | Derek Hsieh | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | Q | Adit Sinha | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | 16 | Alexander Karman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/16/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | 32 | Tyler Korobov | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2015 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 NYJTL Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q | Adit Sinha | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/11/2015 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 NYJTL Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ | Alex Vinsky | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 NYJTL Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 | Hudson Beaudoin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 NYJTL Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 | Douglas Yaffa | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/09/2015 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 NYJTL Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Isaac Smith | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/31/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Victor Lilov (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Chang (-----) Sam Landau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/31/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andrew Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/30/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Victor Lilov (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/30/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Benjamin Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/29/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Victor Lilov (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Luke Amet (-----) Louis Cloud (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/29/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Alex Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Victor Lilov (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Zachary Pellouchoud (-----) Jiaxi Ma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/28/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Michael Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Victor Lilov (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Kale Mize (-----) Aiden Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/27/2015 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kishan Kersten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/20/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/20/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Noah Edelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/19/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abhinav Bhamidipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Speaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/12/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ashwin Kanetkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/12/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Cashin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 9-7 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) Aidan Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 8-2 |
Eric Heinzelmann (-----) Evan Wen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Immink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 8-2 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) Ty Rothchild (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | ||
11/22/2015 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 |
Derek Raskopf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | ||
11/22/2015 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brandon Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | ||
11/22/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Joshua Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | ||
11/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | ||
11/21/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Justin Cadeau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | ||
11/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/15/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sebastian Sec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/15/2015 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexander Karman (-----) Adit Sinha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/14/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/14/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | 8-6 |
Evan Wen (-----) Cooper Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Krish Vennam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | 8-5 |
Luka Butera (-----) James Lian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/12/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Jackson Armistead | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isaac Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Victor Lilov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Cy McLeod | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Wesley Zhang | 8-6 |
Jackson Armistead Braden Shick |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rohan Sachdev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
10/03/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Lian | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Donovan Spigner Jack Wong |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
10/03/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Lian | 6-3 6-1 |
Jake Cohen Kyle Melia |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/21/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Sebastian Sec | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/20/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Evan Wen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/20/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Julian Wu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Krish Vennam | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/19/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joseph Baudo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Binghamton Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/16/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hudson Beaudoin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Binghamton Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/16/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Wesley Zhang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Binghamton Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/15/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joseph Baudo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Binghamton Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jace Alexander | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/07/2015 | NO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Noelle Andrey Ampong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/06/2015 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Nicholls | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/06/2015 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Julen Morgan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/05/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Cohen | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
James Delgado Daniel Dunac |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/05/2015 | NO-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sebastian Sec | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/04/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Cohen | 6-3 6-4 |
Luke Amet Alejandro Moreno |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/04/2015 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Wells | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/03/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Cohen | 6-2 7-5 |
Ryan Colby Alvaro Pedraza |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/03/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Hugo Hashimoto | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/02/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Cohen | 6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Gauthier Brayden Michna |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/02/2015 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Chiu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sebastian Sec | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Hugo Hashimoto | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Cohen | 6-2 6-3 |
Grant Durham Isaac Smith |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maxwell Sheldon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Cohen | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jake Krug Andrew Pereverzev |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Derek Hsieh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Cohen | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrew Chang Zachery Foster |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2015 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Amet | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Centercourt Mt Olive June Challenger | ||
06/27/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Neel Epstein | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Solano Junior Open Grand Prix | ||
06/14/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saahith Jayaraman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Solano Junior Open Grand Prix | ||
06/14/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyle Wilson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Solano Junior Open Grand Prix | ||
06/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel Lopez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/08/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Isaac Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/07/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Evan Wen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
John-Tomas Bilski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
DuplicateAlexander DuplicateJules | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Gameset Tennis May Challenger | ||
05/30/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-2 |
Anthony Prokurat | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Gameset Tennis May Challenger | ||
05/29/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Josef Sajonz | 8-6 |
Thomas Herb Nash Johnson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Gameset Tennis May Challenger | ||
05/29/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nash Johnson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/17/2015 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Adit Sinha | 6-4 7-6 |
Sebastian Sec Ty Switzer |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/17/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Adit Sinha | 6-4 7-6 |
James Lian Evan Wen |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/16/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Adit Sinha | 6-1 6-0 |
Peter Anastasakis Eric Heinzelmann |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
04/26/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Harrison Saladini Sebastian Sec |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
04/26/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Derek Hsieh | 6-4 7-6 |
Anthony Cataldo Tyler Korobov |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
04/25/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Noah Monsanto Adit Sinha |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
04/25/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh | 6-1 6-0 |
Alan Hua Nicholas Suhanitski |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
04/24/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh | 6-2 7-6 |
Mark Taranov Alex Vinsky |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/20/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sebastian Sec | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/20/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Donovan Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/19/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-0 | Adit Sinha | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eric Heinzelmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aditya Srinivasan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six PWTA (National L4) | ||
03/22/2015 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sebastian Sec | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six PWTA (National L4) | ||
03/22/2015 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Derek Hsieh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six PWTA (National L4) | ||
03/21/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Evan Wen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six PWTA (National L4) | ||
03/21/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jace Alexander | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six PWTA (National L4) | ||
03/21/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hudson Beaudoin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six PWTA (National L4) | ||
03/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Isaac Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | ||
03/08/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isaac Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | ||
03/08/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Julian Wu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | ||
03/08/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Prem Dave | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | ||
03/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mitchel Pertsovsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | ||
03/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kole Moses | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | ||
02/16/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Tyler Korobov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | ||
02/16/2015 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh | 8-2 |
Patrick Liew Julian Wu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | ||
02/15/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh | 8-6 |
Jace Alexander Joshua Nelson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | ||
02/15/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Patrick Liew | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | ||
02/15/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Derek Hsieh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | ||
02/15/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh | 8-2 |
Solomon Brown Alex Vinsky |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aaron Abraham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh | Def |
Tyler Korobov Douglas Yaffa |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Lifetime Westchester | ||
02/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Peter Auslander | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Hardscrabble | ||
02/08/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Evan Wen | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jace Alexander Joshua Nelson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Hardscrabble | ||
02/08/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Evan Wen | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander Karman Isaac Smith |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Hardscrabble | ||
02/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Evan Wen | 6-2 6-3 |
Luka Butera Maxim Mazak |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Hardscrabble | ||
02/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Evan Wen | 6-3 6-3 |
Hudson Beaudoin Sachin Palta |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive | ||
01/25/2015 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Evan Wen | 6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Sec Ty Switzer |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive | ||
01/25/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Evan Wen | 7-6 7-5 |
Isaac Smith Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive | ||
01/25/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Evan Wen | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sam Reichbach Wesley Zhang |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive | ||
01/24/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Evan Wen | 6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Doupsas Daniel Gordon |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/18/2015 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maxwell Kachkarov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/18/2015 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Derek Hsieh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/17/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Adit Sinha | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/17/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Karman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tyler Korobov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 NYJTL Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/11/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Adit Sinha | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 NYJTL Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/11/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Vinsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 NYJTL Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/10/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Hudson Beaudoin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 NYJTL Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/10/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Douglas Yaffa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 NYJTL Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/09/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Isaac Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap