Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samir Banerjee (Basking Ridge, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Louis Cloud (-----) |
John Kim (-----) Jonah Tran (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Garrett Skelly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Louis Cloud (-----) |
Samuel Barrow (-----) William Fullett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Louis Cloud (-----) |
Brian Chong (-----) Kyle McCandless (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Luke Neal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | F |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
Ryan Fishback (-----) Kieran Foster (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | S |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
Ethan Leon (-----) Derek Raskopf (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | Q |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
Johann Sajonz (-----) Ryo Sakai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | 16 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Marcos Lee (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 16 |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) |
Angel Guerrero Melgar (-----) PABLO LLAMAS RUIZ (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 |
Aidan Mayo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) |
Pedro Alvarez (-----) Alessandro Cadena (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Philippe Mercelina (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Alex Ix (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
Dillon Blake (-----) Baylor Sai (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
Kyle McCandless (-----) Benjamin Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Joseph Wayand (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Tiger Tennis Men's November Classic | Q |
Abhinav Dani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L4) | F |
Logan Chang (-----) |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Marcos Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L4) | S |
Logan Chang (-----) |
Matthew Cashin (-----) maxwell moadel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L4) | Q |
Logan Chang (-----) |
Kieran Foster (-----) Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L4) | 16 |
Logan Chang (-----) |
Niles Ghaffar (-----) Christopher Tham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L4) | 32 |
Logan Chang (-----) |
Matthew Mosejczuk (-----) Kazuma Uematsu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | QCS |
Liam Krall (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | Q |
Nathan Mao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | 16 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
Liam Krall (-----) Johann Sajonz (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | 32 |
Ekansh KUMAR (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | 3RD |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | S |
Ryan Fishback (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | Q |
Liam Krall (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | 16 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | 32 |
Joshua Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 16 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
Michael Andre (-----) Daniel Milavsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) John Dransfeld (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Aryan Chaudhary (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) Jake Sweeney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Christopher Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R5Q |
Presley Thieneman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R4 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R4Q |
Jake Krug (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3 |
Logan Chang (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
Graydon Lair (-----) William Pak (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R5Q |
Michael Andre (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4 |
Theodore Dean (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
Alex Ix (-----) Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Nathan Mao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
Caden Kammerer (-----) Jack Kostrinsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
James Delgado (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-F |
Adit Sinha (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-S |
Charlie Levinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 16 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-Q |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R2 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 32 |
Robbie Werdiger (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | 3RD |
Justin Cadeau (-----) |
Kieran Foster (-----) Charlie Levinson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | S |
Justin Cadeau (-----) |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Alexander Karman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | Q |
Justin Cadeau (-----) |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) Tyler Korobov (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | 16 |
Justin Cadeau (-----) |
Harry Portnoy (-----) Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | F |
Adit Sinha (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | S |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | Q |
Liam Krall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 16 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | F |
Evan Wen (-----) |
Alexander Karman (-----) Isaac Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | F |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | S |
Jiaxi Ma (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | S |
Evan Wen (-----) |
Lucas Brown (-----) Aidan Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | Q |
Evan Wen (-----) |
Eugenio Gonzalez (-----) Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | Q |
John Kim (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 |
Azuma Visaya (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 |
Evan Wen (-----) |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) Ethan Lee (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Kyle Kang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Evan Wen (-----) |
John Kim (-----) Juncheng Shang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium | Q |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Alexander Karman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium | 16 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
Ryan Glanville (-----) Justin Speaker (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | 3RD |
Liam Krall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | S |
Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | Q |
Justin Cadeau (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | 16 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | 32 |
Zachary Portnoy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
Benjamin Koch (-----) Joshua Raab (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
JC Roddick (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) JC Roddick (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Benjamin Koch (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Ben Shelton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
Ben Shelton (-----) Frank Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
Harrison Chiu (-----) Billy Suarez (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Luke Garner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | C-R3 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
Lucas Kim (-----) Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | 32 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
Liam Krall (-----) Jared Phillips (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | 3RD |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | S |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) Sam Feldman (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | S |
Kieran Foster (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | Q |
William Pak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | Q |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Alexander Karman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
Josef Sajonz (-----) Daniel Wen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Kyle McCandless (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | 3RD |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | S |
Billy Suarez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | Q |
Connor Aylett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | 16 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | 32 |
LUKE KARNIEWICH (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | F |
Jiaxi Ma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2018 | Tournament B14d |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | F |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
Lucas Brown (-----) Aidan Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | S |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Cloud (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
John Kim (-----) Jonah Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Garrett Skelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Cloud (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Samuel Barrow (-----) William Fullett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Cloud (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Brian Chong (-----) Kyle McCandless (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/16/2018 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) Kieran Foster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Ethan Leon (-----) Derek Raskopf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) Ryo Sakai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Marcos Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Finkelstein (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Angel Guerrero Melgar (-----) PABLO LLAMAS RUIZ (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aidan Mayo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Finkelstein (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Pedro Alvarez (-----) Alessandro Cadena (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 6-1 |
Philippe Mercelina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alex Ix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 6-1 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ozan Baris (-----) | 6-4 |
Dillon Blake (-----) Baylor Sai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ozan Baris (-----) | 6-2 |
Kyle McCandless (-----) Benjamin Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joseph Wayand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tiger Tennis Men's November Classic | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Abhinav Dani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Logan Chang (-----) | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Marcos Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Logan Chang (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Cashin (-----) maxwell moadel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Logan Chang (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Kieran Foster (-----) Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L4) | ||
10/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Logan Chang (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Niles Ghaffar (-----) Christopher Tham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L4) | ||
10/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Logan Chang (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Matthew Mosejczuk (-----) Kazuma Uematsu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | ||
10/07/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | ||
10/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ozan Baris (-----) | 7-6 |
Liam Krall (-----) Johann Sajonz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ekansh KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/17/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-3 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ozan Baris (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Michael Andre (-----) Daniel Milavsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ozan Baris (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) John Dransfeld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aryan Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ozan Baris (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) Jake Sweeney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Christopher Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-R5Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aditya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jake Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Logan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ozan Baris (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Graydon Lair (-----) William Pak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2018 | C-R5Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Michael Andre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Theodore Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ozan Baris (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Alex Ix (-----) Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nathan Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ozan Baris (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Caden Kammerer (-----) Jack Kostrinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
James Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/27/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Adit Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/27/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Charlie Levinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Robbie Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/13/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Justin Cadeau (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Kieran Foster (-----) Charlie Levinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Cadeau (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Alexander Karman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Justin Cadeau (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) Tyler Korobov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Justin Cadeau (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Harry Portnoy (-----) Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/30/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Adit Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Evan Wen (-----) | 6-3 0-6 7-6 |
Alexander Karman (-----) Isaac Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 7-5 |
Jiaxi Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Evan Wen (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Lucas Brown (-----) Aidan Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Evan Wen (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Eugenio Gonzalez (-----) Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
John Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Azuma Visaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Evan Wen (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) Ethan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kyle Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Evan Wen (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
John Kim (-----) Juncheng Shang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Derek Hsieh (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Alexander Karman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Ryan Glanville (-----) Justin Speaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
02/19/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kabir Rajpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Justin Cadeau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zachary Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ozan Baris (-----) | 6-3 |
Benjamin Koch (-----) Joshua Raab (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
JC Roddick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ozan Baris (-----) | 6-4 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) JC Roddick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Benjamin Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ben Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ozan Baris (-----) | 6-1 |
Ben Shelton (-----) Frank Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ozan Baris (-----) | 6-4 |
Harrison Chiu (-----) Billy Suarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Luke Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | Def |
Lucas Kim (-----) Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
02/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Liam Krall (-----) Jared Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/22/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh (-----) | 9-7 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) Sam Feldman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-1 |
Kieran Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh (-----) | 8-4 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Alexander Karman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh (-----) | 8-4 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) Daniel Wen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kyle McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/15/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Billy Suarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Connor Aylett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
LUKE KARNIEWICH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
01/02/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jiaxi Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
01/01/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ozan Baris (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Lucas Brown (-----) Aidan Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
01/01/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap