Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sapir Sela (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | C-F |
Karin Kozlejova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | C-S |
Rachel McGinnis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | C-Q |
Kassandra Green (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | Q |
Lara Smejkal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | Q |
Charlotte Owensby (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | 16 |
Catherine Goldman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | 32 |
Althea Hudson (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | F |
SANDRA ALONSO (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | S |
Isabelle Exsted (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | Q |
Leighanna Moskos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 16 |
Julietta Menendez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 32 |
SAMANTHA IMBO (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament WOps |
LAT Prize Money Tennis Championships | S |
Sam Grosjean (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament WOps |
LAT Prize Money Tennis Championships | Q |
Keira Uter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament WOps |
LAT Prize Money Tennis Championships | 16 |
Elan Mnatsakanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 8 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Nicole Conard (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 8 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Francesca Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | C-F |
Madeleine MacNeille (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | C-S |
Maria Paula Lopez Alcerro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | C-Q |
Nyah Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | C-R3 |
Sophia Weiland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | 32 |
Sam Grosjean (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Delray Beach ITF | 32 |
Emma Roeck (-----) |
Reece Carter (-----) Mia Kupres (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/06/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | 64 |
Ava Ignatowich (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Valeria Centeno (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/24/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Isabella Perez (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Lekha Varudandi (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Paris Hudson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) |
L | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Madison Mills (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | F |
Zandrix Acob (-----) |
J W Johnson (-----) Minorka Miranda (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/21/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | C-Q |
Adelya Mukhutdinova (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | C-R3 |
Isabel Oliveira (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | S |
Zandrix Acob (-----) |
Eric Opaciuch (-----) Natasha Opaciuch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 64 |
Lilien Lasakova (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (MEN'S OPEN PRIZE MONEY/WOMEN'S OPEN ITF $25,000 WILDCARD) | Q |
Camila Ordonez (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (MEN'S OPEN PRIZE MONEY/WOMEN'S OPEN ITF $25,000 WILDCARD) | 16 |
Mackenzie Sprimont (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (MEN'S OPEN PRIZE MONEY/WOMEN'S OPEN ITF $25,000 WILDCARD) | 64 |
Victoria Hu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 Daytona Beach Wild Card | 64 |
Lya Kushnirovich (5.24) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
12/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Karin Kozlejova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
11/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rachel McGinnis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
11/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kassandra Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lara Smejkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlotte Owensby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Catherine Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Althea Hudson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/23/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
SANDRA ALONSO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabelle Exsted (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Leighanna Moskos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Julietta Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
SAMANTHA IMBO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAT Prize Money Tennis Championships | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Sam Grosjean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAT Prize Money Tennis Championships | ||
08/18/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Keira Uter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAT Prize Money Tennis Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elan Mnatsakanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 8 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Nicole Conard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 8 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Francesca Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
07/29/2019 | C-F | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Madeleine MacNeille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
07/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maria Paula Lopez Alcerro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
07/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nyah Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
07/28/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Weiland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
07/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sam Grosjean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Roeck (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Reece Carter (-----) Mia Kupres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | ||
04/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ava Ignatowich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Valeria Centeno (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Isabella Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Lekha Varudandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Paris Hudson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Madison Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/21/2019 | F | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Zandrix Acob (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
J W Johnson (-----) Minorka Miranda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Adelya Mukhutdinova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Isabel Oliveira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Zandrix Acob (-----) | Def |
Eric Opaciuch (-----) Natasha Opaciuch (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Lilien Lasakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (MEN'S OPEN PRIZE MONEY/WOMEN'S OPEN ITF $25,000 WILDCARD) | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Camila Ordonez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (MEN'S OPEN PRIZE MONEY/WOMEN'S OPEN ITF $25,000 WILDCARD) | ||
01/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mackenzie Sprimont (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (MEN'S OPEN PRIZE MONEY/WOMEN'S OPEN ITF $25,000 WILDCARD) | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Victoria Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Daytona Beach Wild Card | ||
01/04/2019 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lya Kushnirovich (5.24) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap