Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Spencer Johnson (Ladera Ranch, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | F |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Lucas Pastor (-----) tate fuller (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | S |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Maxim Groysman (-----) Jacob Sleight (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Ryan Morgan (-----) Jinta Sasamori (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Leo Wang (-----) Daniel Zhou (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Leo Wang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-F |
Kyle Garner (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Corbin Ford (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Phillip Deaton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Georgio Samaha (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Jack Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2018 | Tournament MOpd |
Cottonwood Club Adult Fall Classic | S |
Joey Johnson (-----) |
Reid Osborn (-----) Nathan Osborn (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-F |
Artem Iermolov (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-S |
Tyler Landen (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-Q |
Kyler Hartman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 |
Joshua Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Quinn Vandecasteele (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q |
Teague Burger (-----) |
Artem Iermolov (-----) Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Ethan Violette (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Teague Burger (-----) |
Andre Brilliant (-----) Lansing Jenkins (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Teague Burger (-----) |
Luke Andrews (-----) Luke Miller (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Kieran Foster (-----) |
Joe Mairs (-----) Gavin Young (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Kieran Foster (-----) |
Nicholas Nguyen (-----) Johann Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Jiaxi Ma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R1 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4 |
Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Isaac Smith (-----) |
Kieran Foster (-----) Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4Q |
Zachery Foster (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 |
Sima Pesic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Isaac Smith (-----) |
Bruno Krenn (-----) Jacob Sleight (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Pablo Dale (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Alex Han (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCF |
Louis Cloud (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Maxim Groysman (-----) cameron yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Jake Krug (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Zaid Abuhamda (-----) Ethan Silva (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Jordan Paul (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Gordon Whitwell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | F |
Giovanni Claus (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | S |
Lansing Jenkins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Ivory Homes Adult Utah State Open Tennis Championships | S |
Kris van Wyk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | Q |
Jessie Marchant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Ivory Homes Adult Utah State Open Tennis Championships | Q |
Matthew Cowley (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | 16 |
Cody White (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Ivory Homes Adult Utah State Open Tennis Championships | 16 |
Douglas Santillo (4.75) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | 32 |
Joshua Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | F |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Chase Kasday (-----) Isaac Smith (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | S |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Axel Botticelli (-----) Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | QCS |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q |
Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Dylan Applegate (-----) Rahul Gupte (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
Matthew Sypert (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 |
Brendan Lock (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 64 |
George Henry Hanzel (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Mac Caldwell (-----) Dayton Fisher (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/07/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Gianluca Brunkow (-----) SUNDEEP CHAKLADAR (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/07/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Timothy Li (-----) Derek Wong (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
John Kim (-----) Jiaxi Ma (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Sean Barstow (-----) Gabriel Chavez (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Daniel Day (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Ilya Bolotsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16d |
61st Annual Long Beach Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 16 |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Matthew Knight (-----) Alexander Stafford (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
61st Annual Long Beach Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 128 |
Derek Sung (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The Ojai 118th Annual Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 16 |
Ayato Arakaki (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The Ojai 118th Annual Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Rohun Krishnan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The Ojai 118th Annual Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 64 |
Atticus Parker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Artem Iermolov (-----) Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Eli Brewer (-----) Will Pellegrini (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Axel Botticelli (-----) Rahul Gupte (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Jack Kostrinsky (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Jonah Tran (-----) Derek Wong (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Jonah Tran (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Will Pellegrini (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-F |
Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Matthan Tharakan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Chase Kasday (-----) |
Lucas Hammond (-----) Michael Safbom (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Karthik Papisetty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Chase Kasday (-----) |
Tristan Messerli (-----) Luke Urlaub (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Leo Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Tristan Messerli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | F |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | F |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Tanner Hancock (-----) Joshua Weichers (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | S |
Axel Botticelli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | S |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Joshua Peterson (-----) Cody White (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | Q |
Jensen Rideout (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | Q |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Joshua James (-----) Joshua Sodorff (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | 16 |
Holden Iverson (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | 16 |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Tyler Creer (-----) Calvin Felt (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Chris Fok (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Blake Kasday (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Blake Kasday (-----) Redd Owen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Tyler Landen (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-F |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-S |
Jack Kostrinsky (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | S |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Artem Iermolov (-----) Blake Kasday (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Axel Botticelli (-----) Matthew Sypert (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-Q |
Matthew Sypert (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R4 |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Isaac Smith (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R4Q |
Phillip Albright (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
Trent Beckman (-----) Braeden Thomas (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
Tyler Parlade (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 128 |
Mac Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-5 |
Lucas Pastor (-----) tate fuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-3 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) Jacob Sleight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-6 |
Ryan Morgan (-----) Jinta Sasamori (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-3 |
Leo Wang (-----) Daniel Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Leo Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kyle Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Corbin Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Phillip Deaton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Georgio Samaha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cottonwood Club Adult Fall Classic | ||
09/14/2018 | S | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Joey Johnson (-----) | Def |
Reid Osborn (-----) Nathan Osborn (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 6-1 |
Artem Iermolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Tyler Landen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kyler Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Quinn Vandecasteele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Teague Burger (-----) | 8-6 |
Artem Iermolov (-----) Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Violette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Teague Burger (-----) | 8-4 |
Andre Brilliant (-----) Lansing Jenkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Teague Burger (-----) | 8-3 |
Luke Andrews (-----) Luke Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kieran Foster (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Joe Mairs (-----) Gavin Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kieran Foster (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Nguyen (-----) Johann Sajonz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jiaxi Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Spencer Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Isaac Smith (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kieran Foster (-----) Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Zachery Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sima Pesic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Isaac Smith (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Bruno Krenn (-----) Jacob Sleight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-0 |
Pablo Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alex Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2018 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Louis Cloud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 6-2 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) cameron yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jake Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | Def |
Zaid Abuhamda (-----) Ethan Silva (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jordan Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gordon Whitwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Giovanni Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/22/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lansing Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Adult Utah State Open Tennis Championships | ||
06/22/2018 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kris van Wyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jessie Marchant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Adult Utah State Open Tennis Championships | ||
06/20/2018 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
Matthew Cowley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cody White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Adult Utah State Open Tennis Championships | ||
06/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Douglas Santillo (4.75) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-5 |
Chase Kasday (-----) Isaac Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-6 |
Axel Botticelli (-----) Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tyler Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 6-4 |
Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-2 |
Dylan Applegate (-----) Rahul Gupte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Sypert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brendan Lock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-0 |
George Henry Hanzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-4 |
Mac Caldwell (-----) Dayton Fisher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-4 |
Gianluca Brunkow (-----) SUNDEEP CHAKLADAR (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-6 |
Timothy Li (-----) Derek Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-6 |
John Kim (-----) Jiaxi Ma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-2 |
Sean Barstow (-----) Gabriel Chavez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys' 16 / USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ilya Bolotsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Annual Long Beach Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-1 |
Matthew Knight (-----) Alexander Stafford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Annual Long Beach Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/29/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Derek Sung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Ojai 118th Annual Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Ayato Arakaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Ojai 118th Annual Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Rohun Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Ojai 118th Annual Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Atticus Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-4 |
Artem Iermolov (-----) Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-5 |
Eli Brewer (-----) Will Pellegrini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-4 |
Axel Botticelli (-----) Rahul Gupte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jack Kostrinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-6 |
Jonah Tran (-----) Derek Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jonah Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Will Pellegrini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/26/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/26/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthan Tharakan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Chase Kasday (-----) | 8-6 |
Lucas Hammond (-----) Michael Safbom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Karthik Papisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Chase Kasday (-----) | 8-6 |
Tristan Messerli (-----) Luke Urlaub (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Leo Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tristan Messerli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/17/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Tyler Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/17/2018 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-3 |
Tanner Hancock (-----) Joshua Weichers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Axel Botticelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-4 |
Joshua Peterson (-----) Cody White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jensen Rideout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-2 |
Joshua James (-----) Joshua Sodorff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Holden Iverson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-0 |
Tyler Creer (-----) Calvin Felt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Chris Fok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Blake Kasday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-3 |
Blake Kasday (-----) Redd Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tyler Landen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/15/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/15/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Jack Kostrinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-5 |
Artem Iermolov (-----) Blake Kasday (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 9-8 |
Axel Botticelli (-----) Matthew Sypert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Sypert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tyler Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 7-6 |
Isaac Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Phillip Albright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells (-----) | 8-1 |
Trent Beckman (-----) Braeden Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tyler Parlade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/12/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mac Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap