Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Taylor Thulson (Boulder, CO)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Lewis Tennis Pumpkin Championship (Level 6) | RR |
ALEXANDRA DJOUMALIEV (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Lewis Tennis Pumpkin Championship (Level 6) | RR |
Ana Horvath (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Lewis Tennis Pumpkin Championship (Level 6) | RR |
Brooke Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | C-S |
Corey Patton Lossner (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | C-Q |
ALEXANDRA DJOUMALIEV (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | 16 |
Hannah Grossman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Williams Tennis July Championship - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | F |
Katharine Roberts (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Williams Tennis July Championship - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | S |
Rebecca Pavot (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | 3RD |
Natalie Stone (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | S |
Ky Ecton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | C-F |
Gabriella Hesse (-----) |
Elsa Erickson (-----) Cara Fitzpatrick (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q |
caitlin hearty (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | C-S |
Gabriella Hesse (-----) |
ALEXANDRA DJOUMALIEV (-----) Rachel Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | 16 |
Katie Herby (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q |
Gabriella Hesse (-----) |
Lela Daszuta (-----) Lucy Lu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/07/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Junior Championships (DESIGNATED) (Level 6) | F |
Anna Reimers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Junior Championships (DESIGNATED) (Level 6) | S |
Hana Kimmey (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Junior Championships (DESIGNATED) (Level 6) | Q |
Keelie Bennett (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | W-F |
Lela Daszuta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | S |
Gabriella Hesse (-----) |
Lela Daszuta (-----) Lucy Lu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | W-S |
Kendall Moore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | Q |
Gabriella Hesse (-----) |
Ana Horvath (-----) Allyson Horvath (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | 16 |
Lucy Lu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | W-Q |
Allyson Horvath (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Longmont Jr. Champs #1 | F |
Sophia Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R2 |
Sidnee Lavatai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 |
sara alajbegovic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Stewards Champ. (Level 6) | S |
Haley Artis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Stewards Champ. (Level 6) | Q |
Erica Mock (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Stewards Champ. (Level 6) | 16 |
Anna Findley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q |
Sayuri Garud (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Jasmine Rich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
Abbie Dana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Lewis Tennis Pumpkin Championship (Level 6) | ||
09/23/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 7-6 |
ALEXANDRA DJOUMALIEV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis Tennis Pumpkin Championship (Level 6) | ||
09/23/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ana Horvath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis Tennis Pumpkin Championship (Level 6) | ||
09/23/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooke Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | ||
08/12/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Corey Patton Lossner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | ||
08/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
ALEXANDRA DJOUMALIEV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | ||
08/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hannah Grossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Williams Tennis July Championship - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
07/09/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Katharine Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Williams Tennis July Championship - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rebecca Pavot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/27/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Natalie Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/26/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ky Ecton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Gabriella Hesse (-----) | 8-2 |
Elsa Erickson (-----) Cara Fitzpatrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
caitlin hearty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Gabriella Hesse (-----) | 8-2 |
ALEXANDRA DJOUMALIEV (-----) Rachel Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-3 |
Katie Herby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Gabriella Hesse (-----) | 8-4 |
Lela Daszuta (-----) Lucy Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Junior Championships (DESIGNATED) (Level 6) | ||
06/07/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anna Reimers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Junior Championships (DESIGNATED) (Level 6) | ||
06/05/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Hana Kimmey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Junior Championships (DESIGNATED) (Level 6) | ||
06/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Keelie Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/29/2017 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lela Daszuta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Gabriella Hesse (-----) | 8-4 |
Lela Daszuta (-----) Lucy Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/28/2017 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kendall Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Gabriella Hesse (-----) | 8-0 |
Ana Horvath (-----) Allyson Horvath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucy Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/27/2017 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Allyson Horvath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longmont Jr. Champs #1 | ||
05/20/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/16/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Sidnee Lavatai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
sara alajbegovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Stewards Champ. (Level 6) | ||
02/05/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Haley Artis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Stewards Champ. (Level 6) | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Erica Mock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Stewards Champ. (Level 6) | ||
02/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Findley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Sayuri Garud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jasmine Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abbie Dana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap