Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tripp Burleson (Groesbeck, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament MOPs |
2024 UIL 3A Regional Championships | F |
Caleb Sawyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament MOPs |
2024 UIL 3A Regional Championships | F |
Jaron Page (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2024 | Tournament MOPs |
2024 UIL 3A Regional Championships | S |
Landen Boswell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2024 | Tournament MOPs |
2024 UIL 3A Regional Championships | Q |
Ian Reed (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2024 | Tournament MOPs |
2024 UIL 3A Regional Championships | 16 |
Logan Reddell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament EOPs |
2024 TTCA 2A, 3A & Under State Team Tennis Championships | NW-F |
Luke Huber (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament EOPd |
2024 TTCA 2A, 3A & Under State Team Tennis Championships | NW-F |
Braedon Bondhus (-----) |
Luke Huber (-----) Keagan Johnston (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/09/2024 | Tournament EOPs |
2024 TTCA 2A, 3A & Under State Team Tennis Championships | NO-S |
Kelan Williams (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament EOPd |
2024 TTCA 2A, 3A & Under State Team Tennis Championships | NO-S |
Braedon Bondhus (-----) |
Kelan Williams (-----) Jared Nichols (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/08/2024 | Tournament EOPd |
2024 TTCA 2A, 3A & Under State Team Tennis Championships | Q |
Braedon Bondhus (-----) |
Bryson Hirt (-----) Joseph Melone (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/08/2024 | Tournament EOPd |
2024 TTCA 2A, 3A & Under State Team Tennis Championships | 16 |
Braedon Bondhus (-----) |
Zane Martinka (-----) John Allen (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Teddy Fontenot (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Graham Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Wyatt Faucheux (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Shiv Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
2024 UIL 3A Regional Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caleb Sawyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 UIL 3A Regional Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | F | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jaron Page (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 UIL 3A Regional Championships | ||
05/10/2024 | S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Landen Boswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 UIL 3A Regional Championships | ||
05/10/2024 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ian Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 UIL 3A Regional Championships | ||
05/10/2024 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Logan Reddell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 TTCA 2A, 3A & Under State Team Tennis Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | NW-F | Tournament EOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luke Huber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 TTCA 2A, 3A & Under State Team Tennis Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | NW-F | Tournament EOPd |
L | ||
Braedon Bondhus (-----) | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luke Huber (-----) Keagan Johnston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 TTCA 2A, 3A & Under State Team Tennis Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | NO-S | Tournament EOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kelan Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 TTCA 2A, 3A & Under State Team Tennis Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | NO-S | Tournament EOPd |
L | ||
Braedon Bondhus (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Kelan Williams (-----) Jared Nichols (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 TTCA 2A, 3A & Under State Team Tennis Championships | ||
03/08/2024 | Q | Tournament EOPd |
L | ||
Braedon Bondhus (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Bryson Hirt (-----) Joseph Melone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 TTCA 2A, 3A & Under State Team Tennis Championships | ||
03/08/2024 | 16 | Tournament EOPd |
W | ||
Braedon Bondhus (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Zane Martinka (-----) John Allen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Teddy Fontenot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Graham Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Wyatt Faucheux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shiv Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap