Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tristan Hernandez (Beaverton, OR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | F |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | S |
Aiden Yeung (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | Q |
Ryan Roedl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
GFU Boys Advanced | F |
Quinn Hefele (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
GFU Boys Advanced | F |
Mike Chaldyshev (-----) |
Tai Leong (-----) Aaron Yan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
GFU Boys Advanced | S |
Peter Iacob (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14d |
GFU Boys Advanced | S |
Mike Chaldyshev (-----) |
TianEn Tao (-----) Kyle Zhou (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | F |
Samuel Pohl (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | S |
Rafael POLITO (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | Q |
Miles Potter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | F |
Samuel Pohl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | S |
Patrick Wood (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | Q |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
Daniel Kim (-----) Justin Lin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 16 |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 16 |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
Soren Ghorai (-----) Vibhor Purohit (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Rafael POLITO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | C-S |
Ben Pfefer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | Q |
EJ Roedl (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | Q |
Richard Wang (-----) |
Taylor Yarnell (-----) Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | 16 |
Richard Wang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | 32 |
Vibhor Purohit (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
Andrew Li (-----) Nischal Spurling (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Luke Stratakos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
Justin Lin (-----) Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) Arham Mefta (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Vibhor Purohit (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Pacific University Championships | S |
Richard Wang (-----) |
Vitomir Petcov (-----) Aaron Yan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Pacific University Championships | S |
Samuel Pohl (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Pacific University Championships | Q |
Ryan Roedl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | F |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | S |
Aiden Yeung (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | Q |
Surya Panyam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Steamboat Advanced | S |
Jack Scott (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Steamboat Advanced | Q |
Zohaan Narayanan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Steamboat Advanced | 16 |
Hewett Polliack (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | S |
Richard Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | F |
Richard Wang (-----) |
Leo Yang (-----) Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | S |
Richard Wang (-----) |
Jani Martin (-----) Samuel Pohl (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | Q |
Ryan Roedl (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CGM Advanced | Q |
Jalen Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CGM Advanced | 16 |
Hewett Polliack (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12d |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | F |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
Daniel Kim (-----) Matthew Morrison (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12d |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | S |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
Tiger Semler (-----) Richard Wang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | Q |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
Wesley Lu (-----) Ian McGowan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | 16 |
Wesley Lu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | 16 |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
Aito Hori (-----) Taiga Sherr-Oshima (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | 32 |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | Q |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) Kei Watanabe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | C-Q |
Leo Yang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | Q |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
Ian McGowan (-----) TY PARRISH (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Safir Azam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | 16 |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
Saksham Singh (-----) Reed Smith (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | 32 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/22/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Aiden Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Ryan Roedl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Boys Advanced | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Quinn Hefele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Boys Advanced | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mike Chaldyshev (-----) | 8-4 |
Tai Leong (-----) Aaron Yan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Boys Advanced | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peter Iacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Boys Advanced | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mike Chaldyshev (-----) | 8-2 |
TianEn Tao (-----) Kyle Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 6-1 |
Rafael POLITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Miles Potter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Patrick Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aidan Conley (-----) | Def |
Daniel Kim (-----) Justin Lin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aidan Conley (-----) | 8-2 |
Soren Ghorai (-----) Vibhor Purohit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rafael POLITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ben Pfefer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | EJ Roedl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Richard Wang (-----) | 8-1 |
Taylor Yarnell (-----) Ethan Zou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Richard Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vibhor Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arnav Arora (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Li (-----) Nischal Spurling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luke Stratakos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arnav Arora (-----) | 8-5 |
Justin Lin (-----) Ethan Zou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arnav Arora (-----) | 9-8 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) Arham Mefta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vibhor Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Richard Wang (-----) | Def |
Vitomir Petcov (-----) Aaron Yan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-1 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ryan Roedl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aiden Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Surya Panyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Steamboat Advanced | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Steamboat Advanced | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Zohaan Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Steamboat Advanced | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hewett Polliack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Richard Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | ||
04/06/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Richard Wang (-----) | 8-1 |
Leo Yang (-----) Vincent Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Richard Wang (-----) | 8-0 |
Jani Martin (-----) Samuel Pohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Roedl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jalen Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
03/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hewett Polliack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arnav Arora (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniel Kim (-----) Matthew Morrison (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arnav Arora (-----) | 8-6 |
Tiger Semler (-----) Richard Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arnav Arora (-----) | 8-5 |
Wesley Lu (-----) Ian McGowan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Wesley Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arnav Arora (-----) | 9-8 |
Aito Hori (-----) Taiga Sherr-Oshima (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aidan Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arnav Arora (-----) | Def |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) Kei Watanabe (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Leo Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arnav Arora (-----) | 8-5 |
Ian McGowan (-----) TY PARRISH (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arnav Arora (-----) | 8-5 |
Saksham Singh (-----) Reed Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap