Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vanik Zakarian (Ann Arbor, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Stanley Rhodes (-----) |
Devin Boyer (-----) Ryan Mudre (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Stanley Rhodes (-----) |
Cole Chappell (-----) Jones McNamar (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Stanley Rhodes (-----) |
Joshua Lee (-----) Vamshidhar Singidi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Griffin Biernat (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Derek Distelrath (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Alex Pollak (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Mauricio Barrera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | F |
Siddharth Nagisetty (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | S |
Peter Wattai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | Q |
Liam Kendall (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-S |
Ethan Trieu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 |
Samuel Marshall (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q-S |
Ryan Zheng (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Stanley Rhodes (-----) |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) Shrey Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Stanley Rhodes (-----) |
Jackson Spurck (-----) Andy Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Paul Choi (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Sam King (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Christian Grozev (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Michael Shi (-----) |
Devin Boyer (-----) SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Shrey Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
William Shirley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Ethan Shell (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S |
Max Nosanchuk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q |
Felix Partington (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Douglas Prew (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Michael Shi (-----) |
Matthew Freeman (-----) Eric Liu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S |
Adnan Alousi (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q |
Oliver Fuchs (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Michael Shi (-----) |
Finn Feldeisen (-----) Joseph Formicola (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
James Peil (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R3 |
Jagan Nallani (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 16 |
Gabe Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Jacob Hejazi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 64 |
Joseph Stafford (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 |
Jack Madison (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q-S |
Shray Naik (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Michael Shi (-----) |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) Tim Steiner (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
James Balon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Luka David (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Michael Shi (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Shray Naik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Vincent Tremonti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Jonah Liss (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | F |
Shrey Patel (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | S |
Druv Talluri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | Q |
Ethan Fajardo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | Q |
Arvind Kalyana (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | C-F |
Julian Olejnik (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | C-S |
Alexander Nastev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | C-Q |
paul Washington (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Spring Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-R1 |
Ben Goldstein (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Spring Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q |
Patrick Tiwari (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-R2 |
Aditya Pundhir (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Corwin Kim (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | S |
Iskender Geldiyev (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | Q |
Shray Naik (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | 16 |
Michael Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | S |
Peter Renucci (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | Q |
Ethan Fajardo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Sohum Acharya (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Patrick Tiwari (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Kavya Desai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | F |
Matthew Freeman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | S |
Luka David (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | Q |
Max Nosanchuk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | 16 |
Aryan Kamath (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Patrick Tiwari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S |
Brett Gurzell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | C-F |
Hayato Sagara (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | Q |
Matthew Freeman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | C-Q |
Nicholas Haddad (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | C-F |
Max Levitsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | C-S |
Kethan Gudi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | C-R1 |
Brandon Alati (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | 16 |
Brandon Falk (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Iskender Geldiyev (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Jonathan Barretto (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Thomas Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Winter Fest with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
paul Washington (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Winter Fest with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Iskender Geldiyev (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Stanley Rhodes (-----) | 8-3 |
Devin Boyer (-----) Ryan Mudre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Stanley Rhodes (-----) | 9-7 |
Cole Chappell (-----) Jones McNamar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Stanley Rhodes (-----) | 8-4 |
Joshua Lee (-----) Vamshidhar Singidi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Griffin Biernat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/01/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/01/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alex Pollak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mauricio Barrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Siddharth Nagisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/24/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peter Wattai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Liam Kendall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2018 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ethan Trieu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Samuel Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | Q-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Ryan Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Stanley Rhodes (-----) | 6-1 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) Shrey Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Stanley Rhodes (-----) | 6-2 |
Jackson Spurck (-----) Andy Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Paul Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sam King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Christian Grozev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Shi (-----) | 8-2 |
Devin Boyer (-----) SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shrey Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Shirley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/01/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Ethan Shell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/30/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Max Nosanchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Felix Partington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Douglas Prew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/17/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Shi (-----) | 8-4 |
Matthew Freeman (-----) Eric Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Oliver Fuchs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Shi (-----) | 8-4 |
Finn Feldeisen (-----) Joseph Formicola (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
James Peil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jagan Nallani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gabe Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Hejazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joseph Stafford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jack Madison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | Q-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Shray Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Shi (-----) | 8-5 |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) Tim Steiner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Balon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/12/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Luka David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shray Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vincent Tremonti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/04/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jonah Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Shrey Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Druv Talluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | ||
04/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Fajardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arvind Kalyana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | ||
04/20/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Julian Olejnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | ||
04/20/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Nastev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | ||
04/20/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
paul Washington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/14/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ben Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Patrick Tiwari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aditya Pundhir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Corwin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-2 |
Iskender Geldiyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Shray Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Peter Renucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Fajardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sohum Acharya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Patrick Tiwari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kavya Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Matthew Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luka David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Max Nosanchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aryan Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
02/11/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Patrick Tiwari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
02/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brett Gurzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
02/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | ||
02/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hayato Sagara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Matthew Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | ||
02/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Haddad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
01/28/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Levitsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
01/28/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kethan Gudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
01/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brandon Alati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Brandon Falk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
01/14/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Iskender Geldiyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Barretto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Winter Fest with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
paul Washington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Winter Fest with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
01/06/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Iskender Geldiyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap