Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zen Uehling (Alpine, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | C-F |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Aarav Patel (-----) Grant Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | S |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Drew Fishback (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | Q |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Aarav Patel (-----) Grant Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 128 |
Charlie Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | Q |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | 16 |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | 32 |
Udbhav Devarakonda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Bethpage | SE-F |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Bethpage | W-Q |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Bethpage | SO-S |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Bethpage | 16 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | 3RD |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | S |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Aiden Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | Q |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Edward Liao (-----) James Yu (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | 16 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | C-R2 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | C-R1 |
David Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | 32 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | Q |
Eviatar Frechter (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | 16 |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | 32 |
Lucas Villamizar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 32 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | C-R1 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B12d |
L1 Pingry August Championships | S |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Pingry August Championships | Q |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12d |
L1 Pingry August Championships | Q |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Pingry August Championships | 16 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Queens College July Championships | S |
James Yu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Queens College July Championships | Q |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Queens College July Championships | 16 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Ross School June Championships | S |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Ross School June Championships | Q |
Edward Liao (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | Q |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 2-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 16 |
Joshua David (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 32 |
Dhruv Kapoor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set | C-R1 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set | 32 |
Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | Q |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Archit Yemula (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | 16 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Theodore Murphy (-----) Aiden Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | 32 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Bryan Bin (-----) Zane Nipon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 16 |
Max Safir (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
David Anosov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APTC Spring Challenger | S |
JASON BOYD (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APTC Spring Challenger | Q |
Mike Shepard (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APTC Spring Challenger | 16 |
Matthew Nunez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | 3RD |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Connor DuVally (-----) Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | S |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Callum Markowitz (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | Q |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Zecheng Fang (-----) Darren Huang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | 16 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Justin Boder (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/06/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | 32 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Aaron Dozsa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | Q |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Callum Markowitz (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 16 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 32 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Landon Agic (-----) Juan Perez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | F |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | S |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | Q |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | 16 |
Jonathan Muravchik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | 64 |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | S |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) Jordan Reznik (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | Q |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Rohan Belday (-----) Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Bryan Volk (-----) Alistair Wright (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 3RD |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Archit Yemula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 64 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Jackson Gordon (-----) Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | F |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | S |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | Q |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | 16 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1A January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | Q |
Ty Staco-towns (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1A January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | 16 |
Bryan Bin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Centercourt of Marlboro January Championships | 16 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Centercourt of Marlboro January Championships | 32 |
Evan Yu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/16/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Aarav Patel (-----) Grant Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/15/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Drew Fishback (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Aarav Patel (-----) Grant Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Charlie Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miles Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | ||
11/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Udbhav Devarakonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/11/2018 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/10/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/10/2018 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) Aarush Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Aiden Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Edward Liao (-----) James Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Avery Frekhtman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eviatar Frechter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
09/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Villamizar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry August Championships | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | 8-4 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Ronit Karki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry August Championships | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry August Championships | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | 8-4 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry August Championships | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Queens College July Championships | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
James Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Queens College July Championships | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Queens College July Championships | ||
07/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Ross School June Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Ross School June Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-3 | Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dhruv Kapoor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Ena (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Archit Yemula (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Theodore Murphy (-----) Aiden Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Bryan Bin (-----) Zane Nipon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 7-5 |
JASON BOYD (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Mike Shepard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Nunez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/08/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Connor DuVally (-----) Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Zecheng Fang (-----) Darren Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Justin Boder (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Aaron Dozsa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Landon Agic (-----) Juan Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | ||
03/04/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jonathan Muravchik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | ||
02/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Yim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/04/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) Jordan Reznik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rohan Belday (-----) Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Bryan Volk (-----) Alistair Wright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/02/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Archit Yemula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/02/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Jackson Gordon (-----) Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/28/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ty Staco-towns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bryan Bin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Centercourt of Marlboro January Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Centercourt of Marlboro January Championships | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap