Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Nabit (Baltimore, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S |
ADELEKE ONI (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Edward Doherty (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | F |
William Fromherz (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | C-QQ |
AJ Lawal (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | C-16 |
Raiyan Miyian (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | 16 |
Cooper Lehman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | 32 |
Raphael Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | C-16Q |
Ephraim Guthrie (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | 32 |
Jonah Hill (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | W-F |
James Toms (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | W-S |
ADEGOKE ONI (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | Q |
Eric Moe (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S |
Jacob Blum (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Colin Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG14-16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S |
Anthony Parris (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG14-16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Aiden Delacourt (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 2 | Q |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 2 | 16 |
Jack Reed (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series II - BG12-18 | R1 |
Henry Ho (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series II - BG12-18 | R2 |
John Moody (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series II - BG12-18 | R3 |
Kent Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R5 |
Henry Ho (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R4 |
Carson Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R2 |
Kaleem Muhammad (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R3 |
Brett Halpern (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | S |
Matthew Tan (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | Q |
James Toms (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | 16 |
Isaac Kritz (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy & Olney Manor Park | R1 |
Devon Parikh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy & Olney Manor Park | R3 |
Bodi De (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Dhruv Das (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | F |
Raiyan Miyian (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | S |
Lukas Zakalskis (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Patrick Young (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Isaac Perera (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | F |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | S |
Landan Daniel (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Landon Tamaddon (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
B16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
10/16/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | ADELEKE ONI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Edward Doherty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
10/16/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | William Fromherz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | ||
09/12/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
AJ Lawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Raiyan Miyian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cooper Lehman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raphael Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ephraim Guthrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jonah Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
08/29/2021 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
James Toms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
08/29/2021 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
ADEGOKE ONI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
08/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Eric Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
08/14/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jacob Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
08/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Colin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14-16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
06/19/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anthony Parris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14-16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aiden Delacourt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 2 | ||
05/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 2 | ||
05/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jack Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charles County Junior Spring Series II - BG12-18 | ||
05/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Henry Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charles County Junior Spring Series II - BG12-18 | ||
05/08/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
John Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charles County Junior Spring Series II - BG12-18 | ||
05/08/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Kent Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/25/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Henry Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/25/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Carson Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kaleem Muhammad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Brett Halpern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Matthew Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
James Toms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Isaac Kritz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy & Olney Manor Park | ||
04/04/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Devon Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy & Olney Manor Park | ||
04/04/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Bodi De (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Dhruv Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Raiyan Miyian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lukas Zakalskis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Patrick Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Isaac Perera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
02/20/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Abhinav Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
02/20/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Landan Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Landon Tamaddon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap