Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brandon Pham (Saint Johns, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | QCS |
Jordi Redelijk (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | Q |
Carter Bradford (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 16 |
Spencer Gray (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 32 |
Daniel Martens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 3RD |
Matthew Fung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | S |
Philippe Nino (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Carlos Grande (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | F |
Rougel Jon Aninon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | S |
William Stone (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | Q |
Will Rose (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | F | Brian Pham | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | S | Rehab Gracias | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | Q | Andrew Matyko | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Dylan Breslaw | L | 7-6 | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Matthew Fung | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Nicholas Cary | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Omar Zarif | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Amelia Island FL Fall Smash | S | Tristan Adamson | L | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
09/26/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Amelia Island FL Fall Smash | Q | Christopher Rehrig | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | S | Vignesh Bhethanabotla | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | F | Alexander Zenonos | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | Q | Brandon Stewart | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R2 | Tom Jaworski | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | John Carlin | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R1 | Brian Berdusco | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | F | Alex Guzhva | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | S | Jacob Bicknell | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | Q | Daniel Krulig | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | 16 | Omar Zarif | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | 32 | Jack Lee | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Hummer Level 6 | F | Kamil Selekhetdinov | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Hummer Level 6 | S | Paul Gladstone | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Hummer Level 6 | Q | Martin Gutierrez | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/04/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Hummer Level 6 | 16 | Daniel Kiani | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | C-S | Noah Rawls | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | Q | Wayne Basile | L | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | 16 | Heriberto Franco Ramirez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | C-Q | Heriberto Franco Ramirez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 | Steven Sun | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R3Q | Ronan Jachuck | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 | Graham Conron | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 | John Michael Holtmann | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Jack Lee | L | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Old City Level 7 | S | Rougel Jon Aninon | L | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Old City Level 7 | Q | Sean Halloran | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | Q | Grant Kayworth | L | 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/02/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | 16 | Kaelib Washington | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
FHSAA Class 3A Championship | Q | William Shisler | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Orlando Level 6 | S | Davey Roberts | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Orlando Level 6 | Q | Erik Olliges | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Orlando Level 6 | 16 | Luke Russo | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | F | Kamil Selekhetdinov | W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | S | Jose Melian | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q | Juan Marrero | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 16 | Sidney Moon | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | S | Felipe Ramirez Luna | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | Q | Alex Cox | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 32 | Christian Alshon | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | C-R1 | John Michael Holtmann | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | F | David Burns | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | S | Austin VanDyke | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | Q | Samuel Eden | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | 16 | Mark Suhrer | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | F | Brian Pham | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | S | Davis Washburn | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | Q | Benjamin Brandt | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 | Carter Bradford | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 | Grant Kayworth | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Christopher Kotite | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | 16 | Davey Roberts | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/24/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | 32 | Jack Haroche | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 | Dillon Boshart | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 | Max Garramone | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Avery Davis | W | 2-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3Q | Daniel Gale | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2015 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jordi Redelijk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Carter Bradford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Spencer Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Martens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Fung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Philippe Nino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 7-5 |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 6-0 |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carlos Grande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | ||
11/08/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rougel Jon Aninon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | ||
11/08/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
William Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Fall Level 6 | ||
11/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-1 |
Will Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/25/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Brian Pham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/25/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rehab Gracias | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/24/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Matyko | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Dylan Breslaw | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Fung | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Cary | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Omar Zarif | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Amelia Island FL Fall Smash | ||
09/27/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Tristan Adamson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Amelia Island FL Fall Smash | ||
09/26/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Rehrig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
08/16/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Vignesh Bhethanabotla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
08/15/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Alexander Zenonos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
08/15/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Stewart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tom Jaworski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/08/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John Carlin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/08/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Brian Berdusco | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alex Guzhva | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jacob Bicknell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Daniel Krulig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Omar Zarif | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/06/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kamil Selekhetdinov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/05/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paul Gladstone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/05/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Martin Gutierrez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/04/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Kiani | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | ||
06/21/2015 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Rawls | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | ||
06/20/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Wayne Basile | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | ||
06/20/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Heriberto Franco Ramirez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | ||
06/20/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Heriberto Franco Ramirez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/09/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Steven Sun | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ronan Jachuck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Graham Conron | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
John Michael Holtmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/06/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-1 |
Jack Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Old City Level 7 | ||
05/24/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 7-6 |
Rougel Jon Aninon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Old City Level 7 | ||
05/23/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean Halloran | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
05/03/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 1-0 |
Grant Kayworth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
05/02/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaelib Washington | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 3A Championship | ||
04/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Shisler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/12/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Davey Roberts | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/11/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Erik Olliges | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/11/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Russo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/23/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kamil Selekhetdinov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/22/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jose Melian | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/22/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Juan Marrero | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sidney Moon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/08/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Felipe Ramirez Luna | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Cox | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
02/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christian Alshon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
02/28/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
John Michael Holtmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | ||
02/23/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
David Burns | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | ||
02/22/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Austin VanDyke | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | ||
02/21/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samuel Eden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 | ||
02/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mark Suhrer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | ||
02/14/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Brian Pham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | ||
02/14/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Davis Washburn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | ||
02/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Benjamin Brandt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carter Bradford | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Grant Kayworth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Kotite | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | ||
01/25/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Davey Roberts | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | ||
01/24/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jack Haroche | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dillon Boshart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Max Garramone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-3 | Avery Davis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/17/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Gale | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap