Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Martuccio (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Showdown | S |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Showdown | NE-F |
Christopher Knight (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Showdown | Q |
William Newberry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Showdown | 16 |
Jack Kamnikar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 64 |
David Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | C-R1 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 3RD |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | S |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | Q |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 16 |
Christian Grozev (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 32 |
Brady Sinks (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | NW-S |
Thomas Faurel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | NW-Q |
Luke Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | NW-R1 |
Solomon Brown (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | NO-R1 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | 64 |
Jonah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | 128 |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-QQ |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R4 |
Joshua Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 |
Sainandan Dore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Noah Vogel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Caleb Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Kazuhide Watanabe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, B16, BG18 (Entry Deadline 5/18) | F |
Joshua Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, B16, BG18 (Entry Deadline 5/18) | S |
Luke Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, B16, BG18 (Entry Deadline 5/18) | Q |
Caleb Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, B16, BG18 (Entry Deadline 5/18) | 16 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | S |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q |
Mace Shoults (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Dylan Long (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Cuyahoga Valley Junior Open Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | S |
Milo Baron (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Cuyahoga Valley Junior Open Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | Q |
Joshua Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Cuyahoga Valley Junior Open Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | 16 |
Spencer Rodgers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
March B (14 - 12)s Tournament | S |
Colin Wang (-----) |
L | 2-6 1-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
March B (14 - 12)s Tournament | Q |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
March B (14 - 12)s Tournament | 16 |
Emerson Dean (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-Q |
Ryan Mudre (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-QQ |
Benjamin Martin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
Tucker Berry (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 |
Jack Madison (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
AOCC 2016 Boys Tournament Tough Championships | F |
Luke Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
AOCC 2016 Boys Tournament Tough Championships | S |
Max McNeal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
AOCC 2016 Boys Tournament Tough Championships | Q |
AJ Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | C-S |
Akshay Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | C-Q |
Noah Roslin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | C-R2 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | 32 |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | C-R1 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-QQ |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | 16 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-R3 |
Mert Oral (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | 32 |
Daanyal Saeed (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | 64 |
Will McHugh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Showdown | ||
12/18/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 0-5 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Showdown | ||
12/18/2016 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Knight (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Showdown | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Newberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Showdown | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Kamnikar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/23/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/23/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rohan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Christian Grozev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brady Sinks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/11/2016 | NW-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Faurel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/11/2016 | NW-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/10/2016 | NW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Solomon Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/09/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/08/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jonah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/07/2016 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/29/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/29/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sainandan Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Vogel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caleb Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kazuhide Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, B16, BG18 (Entry Deadline 5/18) | ||
06/12/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, B16, BG18 (Entry Deadline 5/18) | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Luke Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, B16, BG18 (Entry Deadline 5/18) | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caleb Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT PATTISON CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, B16, BG18 (Entry Deadline 5/18) | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mace Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Dylan Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cuyahoga Valley Junior Open Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | ||
04/23/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Milo Baron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cuyahoga Valley Junior Open Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cuyahoga Valley Junior Open Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | ||
04/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Spencer Rodgers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March B (14 - 12)s Tournament | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 1-2 |
Colin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March B (14 - 12)s Tournament | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March B (14 - 12)s Tournament | ||
03/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emerson Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/28/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/28/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Trevor Ball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tucker Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Madison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AOCC 2016 Boys Tournament Tough Championships | ||
02/21/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AOCC 2016 Boys Tournament Tough Championships | ||
02/20/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max McNeal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AOCC 2016 Boys Tournament Tough Championships | ||
02/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
AJ Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/15/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Noah Roslin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Andrew Salu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/18/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 6-0 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Mert Oral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Daanyal Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Will McHugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap