Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joshua McKnight (Delaware, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Level 5 B16/18 | C-S |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Level 5 B16/18 | 16 |
Evan Duggal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Level 5 B16/18 | C-QQ |
Reid Opel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | F |
Arjun Rajagopala (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | S |
Kyle Friedrich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | Q |
Maxwell Berghausen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | C-S |
Grant Miller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | C-Q |
Dane Boggess (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | Q |
Gavin Sohn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | 16 |
Jeremy Hanna (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OLENTANGY RIVERHAWK OPEN | F |
Jeremy Hanna (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OLENTANGY RIVERHAWK OPEN | S |
Yuvraj Tammina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
DELAWARE PACER OPEN - COGP | F |
Gabe Fogle (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
DELAWARE PACER OPEN - COGP | S |
Ryne Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | C-Q |
William Stephens (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | 16 |
Alan Xie (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | Q |
Sanjan Shanker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | 16 |
Halen Hamstead (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64Q |
Sebastian Marsh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Arun Raman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | C-F |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | C-S |
ERIC XU (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | C-Q |
William Stephens (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | Q |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | 16 |
Stefan Schiff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | 32 |
Simon Marasco (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | C-32 |
William Feeley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | C-32Q |
Fabio Haiduc (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 64 |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Boys 16's | 32 |
Cole Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Boys 16's | C-16Q |
Aaron Brandenberger (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Boys 16's | C-16 |
Arun Raman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Girls' 18s and Boys' 18s | C-QQ |
Dean Atway (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Girls' 18s and Boys' 18s | 16 |
Jaden Bender (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 / G 16 | 3RD |
Apurv Dongre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 / G 16 | Q |
Nicholas Geelan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 / G 16 | S |
Elijah Hadler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aspen Wooster Junior Winter Open | S |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aspen Wooster Junior Winter Open | Q |
Joseph Donnelly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14-16 | F |
Cole Alcala (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14-16 | S |
Kallan Arledge (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14-16 | Q |
Max Jody (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | C-32 |
Cole Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | 32 |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | 64 |
Ryan Rose (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 | R1 |
Rithik Manchala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 | R2 |
Jack Siehl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 | R3 |
Walter Ebert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
OVTA Level 5 B16/18 | ||
10/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Level 5 B16/18 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Duggal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Level 5 B16/18 | ||
10/23/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Reid Opel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arjun Rajagopala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | ||
09/18/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kyle Friedrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maxwell Berghausen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | ||
08/22/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Grant Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | ||
08/22/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Dane Boggess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gavin Sohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jeremy Hanna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OLENTANGY RIVERHAWK OPEN | ||
07/29/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jeremy Hanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OLENTANGY RIVERHAWK OPEN | ||
07/28/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yuvraj Tammina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DELAWARE PACER OPEN - COGP | ||
07/14/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Gabe Fogle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DELAWARE PACER OPEN - COGP | ||
07/13/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryne Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | ||
07/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
William Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alan Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | ||
06/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sanjan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | ||
06/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Halen Hamstead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sebastian Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arun Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/07/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/07/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
ERIC XU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/06/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stefan Schiff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Simon Marasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | William Feeley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Fabio Haiduc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Boys 16's | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cole Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Boys 16's | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Aaron Brandenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Boys 16's | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Arun Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Girls' 18s and Boys' 18s | ||
03/13/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dean Atway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Girls' 18s and Boys' 18s | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jaden Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 / G 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Apurv Dongre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 / G 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Geelan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 / G 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elijah Hadler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Wooster Junior Winter Open | ||
02/21/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Owen Alderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Wooster Junior Winter Open | ||
02/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14-16 | ||
01/23/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Cole Alcala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14-16 | ||
01/22/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Kallan Arledge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14-16 | ||
01/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Max Jody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | ||
01/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cole Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 | ||
01/02/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rithik Manchala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 | ||
01/02/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Siehl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 | ||
01/02/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Walter Ebert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap