Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luca Tabidze (Danville, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | C-F |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | C-S |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | C-Q |
Magnus Weng (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | C-16 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | 16 |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | 32 |
Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | 64 |
Vansh Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-16 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 5TH |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 5-8 |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | Q |
Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | F |
Lixing Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | S |
Tanishk Konduri (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | Q |
Magnus Weng (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 16 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 32 |
Calado Fazal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 64 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | F |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | S |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | Q |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | 16 |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | 32 |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | 3RD |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | S |
Tej Patil (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q |
Koosha Safari (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-16Q |
Liam Alvarez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-32 |
Andrew Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-32Q |
Mark Mrcela (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 64 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mesa, AZ | F |
Jon Gamble (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mesa, AZ | S |
Jack Scott (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mesa, AZ | Q |
David Wu (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mesa, AZ | 16 |
Micah Ward (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mesa, AZ | 32 |
Darren Wei (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | F |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | S |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | Q |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | 16 |
Lucas Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | 32 |
Nihal Thota (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Magnus Weng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vansh Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Joshua Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/04/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zen Uehling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Jessup (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Skillman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lixing Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 6-3 |
Tanishk Konduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Magnus Weng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Calado Fazal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Somei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zen Uehling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Tej Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 6-3 |
Koosha Safari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Liam Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/27/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/26/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/14/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jon Gamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 | David Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Micah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Darren Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/30/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-3 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nihal Thota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap