Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathaniel Cha (Medina, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | F |
Adam Ketefian (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | S |
Anjai Misra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | Q |
Russell Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | 16 |
Elliott Jen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | F |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | S |
Sho Ichikawa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | Q |
Russell Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | 16 |
Manu Shrivastava (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | C-R1 |
Rohan Varma (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Alex Feies (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter September Advanced | F |
Alex Feies (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter September Advanced | S |
Amar Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter September Advanced | Q |
Cade Strickland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter September Advanced | 16 |
Arham Mefta (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
GTC September Advanced | S |
Amar Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
GTC September Advanced | Q |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | C-F |
Amar Kumar (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | C-S |
TianEn Tao (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | C-Q |
Reif Larsen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | 32 |
Tannor Binder (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | C-R1 |
Erik Jakovljevic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | 16 |
ADITYA GOPARAJU (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | 32 |
Dylan Song (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Robinswood Advanced | C-R2 |
Luka Laban (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Robinswood Advanced | 16 |
Jerome Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | C-S |
Jared Zaugg (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | C-Q |
Jonah Pantig (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | Q |
Yulin zhai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | 16 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | C-R1 |
Jackson Wurzer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 16 |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 32 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
George Nunes (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Ben Oswald (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | S |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q |
Kevin Nam (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | 16 |
Russell Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | C-R1 |
Sho Ichikawa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | 16 |
Matthew Hwang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter May Advanced | Q |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter May Advanced | 16 |
Ajay Manhas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | C-R2 |
Grant Hawkins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | 16 |
kiyosh arun (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | Q |
Adam Ketefian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | 16 |
Atharv Vasisht (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | 32 |
Amar Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | C-Q |
Adam Ketefian (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | 32 |
Silas Healy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | C-R1 |
Alex Feies (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | S |
Jack Paulson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | Q |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | 16 |
levi lux (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | S |
Calvin Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | Q |
Noah Leong (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 |
Anjai Misra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | C-Q |
Mike Chaldyshev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Sanjit Masanam (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | 32 |
Aymaan Hussain (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | F |
Jack Paulson (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | S |
Kai Junior (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | Q |
Jacob Gianan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | 16 |
Lucas Gorretta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Adam Ketefian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anjai Misra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Russell Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elliott Jen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sho Ichikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Russell Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Manu Shrivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Rohan Varma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Amar Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cade Strickland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Arham Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC September Advanced | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Amar Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC September Advanced | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
09/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Amar Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
09/01/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-8 | TianEn Tao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/31/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Reif Larsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tannor Binder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Erik Jakovljevic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | ADITYA GOPARAJU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dylan Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Luka Laban (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jerome Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Jared Zaugg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jonah Pantig (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yulin zhai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jackson Wurzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
George Nunes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ben Oswald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kevin Nam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Russell Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sho Ichikawa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | ||
05/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Matthew Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter May Advanced | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter May Advanced | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ajay Manhas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
03/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Grant Hawkins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | kiyosh arun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Ketefian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Atharv Vasisht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Amar Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Adam Ketefian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Silas Healy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/22/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Paulson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
levi lux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Calvin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Noah Leong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anjai Misra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mike Chaldyshev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sanjit Masanam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aymaan Hussain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jack Paulson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/05/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kai Junior (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Gianan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Gorretta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap