Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
A Filer (South Bend, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | SO-R2 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | SO-R1 |
Michael Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | W-R1 |
Arnesh singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | 128 |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SO-S |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SE-F |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Edward Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-Q |
Dean Atway (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Eric He (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Aaron DeMerritt (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-QQ |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Dylan Wiles (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | C-F |
Gage Burkhardt (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | C-S |
Adam Kane (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | C-R1 |
Indrit Metarapi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | 16 |
John Yahiro (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Fall Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Arun Raman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Fall Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
TJ Moore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Fall Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
David Spriggs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Brady Hussey (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Alex Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SE-F |
Sam Klein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SE-S |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SE-Q |
Tait Oberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SO-R1 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SE-R1 |
Stefan Sarcev (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | W-R1 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R1 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NW-R1 |
Eric Suk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Garen Spicka (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Mark Fitzgerald (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | F |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Joaquin Garcia Argibay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Sam Lessard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Edward Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Nicholas Schroeder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4Q |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Davis Stermer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
James Theriault (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Gabriel Burke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | S |
Evan Knapp (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | F |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | F |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | S |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q |
DANIEL SROKA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | S |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q |
Michael Mascarin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Gautham Kappaganthula (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Zane Ford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Constantino Oberto Calleri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-R1 |
Carson Kitchen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Will McHugh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | F |
Nolan Shaub (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | S |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | Q |
Keenan Haws (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Ashton Hesson (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Nicholas Schroeder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ethan Brown (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
James Braun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Jack Jentz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Kush Anand (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Evan Cecchini (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Kevin Liddell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Anitej Waghray (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Corwin Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Will McHugh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Tyler Cabrera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Will Thurin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Tyler Coates (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Dawson Bunce (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 3RD |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Dean Atway (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Logan Longhenry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Alex Prather (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/30/2017 | SO-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/29/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/28/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Arnesh singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/27/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/10/2017 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/10/2017 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/09/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Dean Atway (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eric He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/06/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aaron DeMerritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/06/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Wiles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/22/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gage Burkhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adam Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Indrit Metarapi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | ||
10/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
John Yahiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Fall Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/17/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arun Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Fall Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/17/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
TJ Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Fall Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Spriggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Brady Hussey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/11/2017 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sam Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2017 | SE-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2017 | SE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tait Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2017 | SE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Stefan Sarcev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | NW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eric Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Garen Spicka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mark Fitzgerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/10/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/10/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joaquin Garcia Argibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2017 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sam Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/03/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Davis Stermer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
James Theriault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabriel Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Knapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/09/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
DANIEL SROKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Edward Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gautham Kappaganthula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Constantino Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Carson Kitchen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Will McHugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nolan Shaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Keenan Haws (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ashton Hesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/09/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/12/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Jentz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/26/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Kush Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Cecchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kevin Liddell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anitej Waghray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Corwin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Will McHugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Will Thurin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dawson Bunce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/05/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/05/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dean Atway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Logan Longhenry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alex Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap