Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
ADITYA GOPARAJU (Sammamish, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | C-R1 |
Elliott Jen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | 16 |
Amil George (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Island Fall Advanced | Q |
Beau Oaksmith (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Island Fall Advanced | 16 |
Joshua Yeh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter September Advanced | Q |
Kai Junior (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter September Advanced | 16 |
Thomas Canion (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | Q |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | 16 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | 32 |
Gian Manhas (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | C-S |
Amil George (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 16 |
Anjai Misra (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | C-R1 |
Aidan McLennan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC August Intermediate | S |
Jeff Shen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC August Intermediate | Q |
Sam Chou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | Q |
Ajay Manhas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 16 |
Eric Tao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | F |
Zachary Tan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | S |
Ashwin Anand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | C-Q |
Lorenzo Neri (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | 16 |
Aidan Durant (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | C-Q |
Russell Anderson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 32 |
Ajay Manhas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | C-R1 |
Paul Yevtushenko (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Boeing Summer Intermediate Classic | F |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Boeing Summer Intermediate Classic | S |
Miles Lander (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Boeing Summer Intermediate Classic | Q |
Charles Waite (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC June Intermediate | 16 |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Quinn Hefele (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | S |
Alex Feies (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | Q |
Safir Azam (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | 16 |
Reed Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | 32 |
Cody Runner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | C-S |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | C-Q |
Steven Anderson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | 32 |
Nolan Bang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bellevue PLC Boys Rookies Tournament | F |
Nathan Salman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bellevue PLC Boys Rookies Tournament | S |
Akash Savitala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bellevue PLC Boys Rookies Tournament | Q |
Andrew Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bellevue PLC Boys Rookies Tournament | 16 |
Sai Praneth Raju Kanchanapalli (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | S |
Amil George (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | Q |
Arman Mkrtychev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | 16 |
Hansley Wang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | 32 |
John Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | 16 |
Jack Scott (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | 32 |
Cody Runner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Elliott Jen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Amil George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Island Fall Advanced | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Beau Oaksmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Island Fall Advanced | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Yeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kai Junior (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Canion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nathaniel Cha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Gian Manhas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Amil George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anjai Misra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Aidan McLennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Intermediate | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jeff Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Intermediate | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sam Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ajay Manhas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eric Tao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zachary Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashwin Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Lorenzo Neri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Durant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Russell Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ajay Manhas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Paul Yevtushenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing Summer Intermediate Classic | ||
06/30/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing Summer Intermediate Classic | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Miles Lander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing Summer Intermediate Classic | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Charles Waite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC June Intermediate | ||
06/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Quinn Hefele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Reed Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | ||
06/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cody Runner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Steven Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nolan Bang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue PLC Boys Rookies Tournament | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nathan Salman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue PLC Boys Rookies Tournament | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Akash Savitala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue PLC Boys Rookies Tournament | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue PLC Boys Rookies Tournament | ||
05/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sai Praneth Raju Kanchanapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Amil George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Arman Mkrtychev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hansley Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Cody Runner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap