Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
AJ Antonelli (Granger, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Andrew Buhelos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Ben Collins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Cameron Coates (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Jonathan Harris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 |
Thomas Weir (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-QQ |
Samuel McDaniel (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
RamonAnthony Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Cameron Rafinski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake Jr Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Patrick Smoker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake Jr Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake Jr Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Thomas Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | S |
Luke Stoffel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | Q |
Samuel McDaniel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | 16 |
Benito Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Eli Herran (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Riley Worland (4.29) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR |
Lucas Balon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Jaxon Davis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Cameron Coates (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Will Boyer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Ian Smith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Donald Flynn (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Christopher Wentworth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Will Thurin (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-QQ |
Jaxon Davis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Isaac Steiner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-R2 |
Joshua Jakacki (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Vijay Tewari (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Mason Corbin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Buhelos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ben Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/24/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cameron Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jonathan Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Thomas Weir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 7-6 |
Samuel McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
RamonAnthony Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cameron Rafinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Jr Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patrick Smoker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Jr Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/12/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Jr Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/12/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luke Stoffel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Samuel McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benito Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eli Herran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Riley Worland (4.29) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucas Balon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/05/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jaxon Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Cameron Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Will Boyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ian Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/11/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/11/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Donald Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Wentworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Will Thurin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/04/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jaxon Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Isaac Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Joshua Jakacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vijay Tewari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mason Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap