Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
AJ Deem (Fort Worth, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | F |
Cyrus Zia (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | S |
Victor Sandru (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Tristan Stine (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Alex Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Jerry Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Isaac Joseph (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-F |
Wesley Cotton (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-S |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-Q |
Benjamin Berger (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Sean Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-16Q |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Ben Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | Q |
Max Braun (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Jack Yurich (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Daniel Moeller (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Arin Menon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32Q |
Nischal Spurling (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Samuel He (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R1 |
Austin He (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R8 |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R9 |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R12 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Lucas Rao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cary, NC | C-16Q |
Renat Kramin (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cary, NC | 32 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16Q |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
William Gu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | C-S |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | C-Q |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | C-16 |
Robert Yang (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | C-16Q |
T J Shanahan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | F |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | S |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | Q |
Aidan Xu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Hud Hoskins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 3RD |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NO-S |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q |
Jon Gamble (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 5-8 |
James Weber (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | Q |
Nav Dayal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
James Quattro (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Gabriel Xu (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 32 |
Brayden Effler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 64 |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Victor Sandru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hunter Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Tristan Stine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ethan Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-2 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alex Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jerry Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isaac Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ben Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jack Yurich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arin Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nischal Spurling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 6-0 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-3 |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R9 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R12 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucas Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 3-0 |
Jonah Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Renat Kramin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
William Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Robert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
T J Shanahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-1 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hud Hoskins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jon Gamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
James Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nav Dayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 1-0 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
James Quattro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Brayden Effler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Joshua Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap