Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (Jericho, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC L6 COCONUT WATER CLASSIC BG14,16 | P1-F |
Thomas Walsh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC L6 COCONUT WATER CLASSIC BG14,16 | P1-S |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC L6 COCONUT WATER CLASSIC BG14,16 | R3 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC L6 COCONUT WATER CLASSIC BG14,16 | R2 |
Liam Swords (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC L6 COCONUT WATER CLASSIC BG14,16 | R1 |
Eli Peysakhov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NYTC B/G 14's & 16's Clay Courts (16) | F |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NYTC B/G 14's & 16's Clay Courts (16) | S |
Darrow Golub (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NYTC B/G 14's & 16's Clay Courts (16) | Q |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NYTC B/G 14's & 16's Clay Courts (16) | 16 |
John Murphy (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
brian windsor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Open Sportime Syosset October Championships BG12S BG14S | S |
Daniel Reshtick (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Open Sportime Syosset October Championships BG12S BG14S | Q |
Ayush Shroff (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Open Sportime Syosset October Championships BG12S BG14S | 16 |
john shatinsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Randall's Island B14 | C-16Q |
Dylan Ortiz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Randall's Island B14 | 32 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC L6 ALL ROUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 | P1-F |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC L6 ALL ROUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 | P1-S |
Patrick Kana (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC L6 ALL ROUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 | R2 |
Maksim Goodman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC L6 ALL ROUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 | R1 |
Alan Yu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | Q |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | 16 |
Keith Chen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ATS Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B14SD | C-16Q |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ATS Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B14SD | C-32 |
Parker Feng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ATS Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B14SD | 64 |
Daniel Linev (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Series BG16,18 | P1-F |
Joseph Moran (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Series BG16,18 | R3 |
Shaan Abidi (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Series BG16,18 | R2 |
Thomas Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Performance Lab Championships BG12, B14 | S |
Terrence Moy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Performance Lab Championships BG12, B14 | Q |
Ziyad Kazi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Performance Lab Championships BG12, B14 | F |
Lielle Assayag (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
APTC Open BG (12-18) | R2 |
Milosh Starchevich (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
APTC Open BG (12-18) | P1-F |
Justin Chong (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
APTC Open BG (12-18) | R1 |
Teddy Otto (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SAPIENS VS ANUNNAKI CLASSIC | P1-F |
Ray Hidaka (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SAPIENS VS ANUNNAKI CLASSIC | R2 |
Samer Chaudhary (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SAPIENS VS ANUNNAKI CLASSIC | R3 |
James Xu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG14 | C-16Q |
Lielle Assayag (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG14 | 32 |
Nikhil Shah (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT BOYS & GIRLS LEVEL 6 BG14 | P1-F |
Terrence Moy (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT BOYS & GIRLS LEVEL 6 BG14 | R2 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT BOYS & GIRLS LEVEL 6 BG14 | R3 |
Ethan Brown (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT BOYS & GIRLS LEVEL 6 BG14 | R4 |
Liam Swords (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG16, B14 | S |
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG16, B14 | Q |
Ayush Shroff (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG16, B14 | 16 |
Jacob Tambor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset June Championships BG12,14 | S |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset June Championships BG12,14 | Q |
Shiv Chadha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset June Championships BG12,14 | 16 |
Ryan Leek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Leeds Championships BG12,14 | S |
Dhruv Jhamb (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Leeds Championships BG12,14 | Q |
Joshua Mullen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Leeds Championships BG12,14 | 16 |
Sebastian Abela (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LONG BEACH TENNIS GIANT KILLER CLASSIC BG 12,14 | R3 |
Luke Lastique (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LONG BEACH TENNIS GIANT KILLER CLASSIC BG 12,14 | R2 |
Patrick Kana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LONG BEACH TENNIS GIANT KILLER CLASSIC BG 12,14 | R1 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LONG BEACH SUPER SPICY CLASSIC BG 12,14,18 | P1-S |
Thomas Walsh (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LONG BEACH SUPER SPICY CLASSIC BG 12,14,18 | P1-Q |
Daniel Linev (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LONG BEACH SUPER SPICY CLASSIC BG 12,14,18 | R4 |
Dylan Weinman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LONG BEACH SUPER SPICY CLASSIC BG 12,14,18 | R1 |
Luke Lastique (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LONG BEACH SUPER SPICY CLASSIC BG 12,14,18 | R3 |
Dian Yang (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LONG BEACH SUPER SPICY CLASSIC BG 12,14,18 | R2 |
SEAN YANG (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SPEEDY GONZALES CLASSIC at Long Beach Tennis Center BG12,14 SD | R4 |
Jesse KIPNIS (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SPEEDY GONZALES CLASSIC at Long Beach Tennis Center BG12,14 SD | R5 |
Dian Yang (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SPEEDY GONZALES CLASSIC at Long Beach Tennis Center BG12,14 SD | R1 |
Kai Levinger (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SPEEDY GONZALES CLASSIC at Long Beach Tennis Center BG12,14 SD | R2 |
Daniel Linev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Long Beach Championships BG12, 14 | P1-F |
Rocco Roti (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Long Beach Championships BG12, 14 | P1-S |
Jeffrey Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Long Beach Championships BG12, 14 | R1 |
William Bohner (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Long Beach Championships BG12, 14 | R5 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Long Beach Championships BG12, 14 | R2 |
Gavin Casey (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Spring Champs BG 12,14 (24 Draw) | R3 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Spring Champs BG 12,14 (24 Draw) | R2 |
Thomas Walsh (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Spring Champs BG 12,14 (24 Draw) | R1 |
Dhruv Kapoor (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B14 (48Draw) | C-32 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B14 (48Draw) | 64 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B14( 32 Draw) | 16 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B14( 32 Draw) | 32 |
Jonah Lotstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 April Open at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Daniel Linev (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 April Open at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 April Open at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Dhruv Kapoor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open at Sportime Bethpage BG14 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Sean Wang (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at LIHR G16 B14 | C-16Q |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at LIHR G16 B14 | 32 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT MARCH LEVEL 7 CHAMPS: | R2 |
GABRIEL FANG (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT MARCH LEVEL 7 CHAMPS: | R4 |
Nathan Yuen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT MARCH LEVEL 7 CHAMPS: | R5 |
Dylan Albanese (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT FEB BOYS AND GIRLS 14 CHAMPS | R1 |
Nathan Yuen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT FEB BOYS AND GIRLS 14 CHAMPS | R2 |
Daniel Weidenbaum (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT FEB BOYS AND GIRLS 14 CHAMPS | R3 |
Christian Bravo (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Mid Winter Championships BG 14 (24 Draw) | 32 |
Thomas Walsh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | R1 |
Saharsh Reddy Peddireddy (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | R3 |
Jonah Miller (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | R2 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | R4 |
Aden Gorbansky (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT CHAMPS B12,14 (32 Draw) | S |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT CHAMPS B12,14 (32 Draw) | Q |
William Bohner (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT CHAMPS B12,14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Saharsh Reddy Peddireddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | Q |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | R3 |
William Bohner (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | R1 |
Michael Yacub (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
LBTC L6 COCONUT WATER CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
11/07/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Thomas Walsh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC L6 COCONUT WATER CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
11/07/2021 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC L6 COCONUT WATER CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
11/06/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC L6 COCONUT WATER CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
11/06/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liam Swords (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC L6 COCONUT WATER CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
11/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eli Peysakhov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 14's & 16's Clay Courts (16) | ||
10/30/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Maximus Monogenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 14's & 16's Clay Courts (16) | ||
10/30/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Darrow Golub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 14's & 16's Clay Courts (16) | ||
10/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nicholas Joyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 14's & 16's Clay Courts (16) | ||
10/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | John Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Sportime Syosset October Championships BG12S BG14S | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Daniel Reshtick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Sportime Syosset October Championships BG12S BG14S | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ayush Shroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Sportime Syosset October Championships BG12S BG14S | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
john shatinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Randall's Island B14 | ||
10/02/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Dylan Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Randall's Island B14 | ||
10/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC L6 ALL ROUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
09/26/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Hudson Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC L6 ALL ROUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
09/26/2021 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Patrick Kana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC L6 ALL ROUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
09/25/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maksim Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC L6 ALL ROUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
09/25/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Keith Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B14SD | ||
08/21/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Levanat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B14SD | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Parker Feng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATS Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B14SD | ||
08/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Linev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Series BG16,18 | ||
08/15/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Joseph Moran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Series BG16,18 | ||
08/15/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Shaan Abidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Series BG16,18 | ||
08/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Thomas Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Championships BG12, B14 | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Terrence Moy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Championships BG12, B14 | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ziyad Kazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Championships BG12, B14 | ||
08/06/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTC Open BG (12-18) | ||
07/31/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Milosh Starchevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTC Open BG (12-18) | ||
07/31/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Justin Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTC Open BG (12-18) | ||
07/31/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Teddy Otto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAPIENS VS ANUNNAKI CLASSIC | ||
07/25/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ray Hidaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAPIENS VS ANUNNAKI CLASSIC | ||
07/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Samer Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAPIENS VS ANUNNAKI CLASSIC | ||
07/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG14 | ||
07/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG14 | ||
07/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Nikhil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT BOYS & GIRLS LEVEL 6 BG14 | ||
07/12/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Terrence Moy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT BOYS & GIRLS LEVEL 6 BG14 | ||
07/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Zakaria Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT BOYS & GIRLS LEVEL 6 BG14 | ||
07/12/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Ethan Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT BOYS & GIRLS LEVEL 6 BG14 | ||
07/12/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Liam Swords (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG16, B14 | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG16, B14 | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ayush Shroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG16, B14 | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Tambor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset June Championships BG12,14 | ||
06/20/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset June Championships BG12,14 | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shiv Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset June Championships BG12,14 | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Leek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Championships BG12,14 | ||
06/11/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Dhruv Jhamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Championships BG12,14 | ||
06/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Mullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Championships BG12,14 | ||
06/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sebastian Abela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH TENNIS GIANT KILLER CLASSIC BG 12,14 | ||
06/06/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Lastique (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH TENNIS GIANT KILLER CLASSIC BG 12,14 | ||
06/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patrick Kana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH TENNIS GIANT KILLER CLASSIC BG 12,14 | ||
06/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH SUPER SPICY CLASSIC BG 12,14,18 | ||
05/30/2021 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Thomas Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH SUPER SPICY CLASSIC BG 12,14,18 | ||
05/30/2021 | P1-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Daniel Linev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH SUPER SPICY CLASSIC BG 12,14,18 | ||
05/29/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Dylan Weinman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH SUPER SPICY CLASSIC BG 12,14,18 | ||
05/29/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Luke Lastique (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH SUPER SPICY CLASSIC BG 12,14,18 | ||
05/28/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Dian Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH SUPER SPICY CLASSIC BG 12,14,18 | ||
05/28/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | SEAN YANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPEEDY GONZALES CLASSIC at Long Beach Tennis Center BG12,14 SD | ||
05/22/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Jesse KIPNIS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPEEDY GONZALES CLASSIC at Long Beach Tennis Center BG12,14 SD | ||
05/22/2021 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Dian Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPEEDY GONZALES CLASSIC at Long Beach Tennis Center BG12,14 SD | ||
05/22/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Kai Levinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPEEDY GONZALES CLASSIC at Long Beach Tennis Center BG12,14 SD | ||
05/21/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Daniel Linev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach Championships BG12, 14 | ||
05/16/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-5 | Rocco Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach Championships BG12, 14 | ||
05/16/2021 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-5 | Jeffrey Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach Championships BG12, 14 | ||
05/15/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach Championships BG12, 14 | ||
05/15/2021 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach Championships BG12, 14 | ||
05/15/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Gavin Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Spring Champs BG 12,14 (24 Draw) | ||
05/01/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Spring Champs BG 12,14 (24 Draw) | ||
05/01/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Thomas Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Spring Champs BG 12,14 (24 Draw) | ||
04/30/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Dhruv Kapoor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B14 (48Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B14 (48Draw) | ||
04/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B14( 32 Draw) | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jack Casciato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B14( 32 Draw) | ||
04/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonah Lotstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 April Open at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Daniel Linev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 April Open at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 April Open at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dhruv Kapoor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Sportime Bethpage BG14 (48 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-1 |
Sean Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at LIHR G16 B14 | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at LIHR G16 B14 | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT MARCH LEVEL 7 CHAMPS: | ||
03/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | GABRIEL FANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT MARCH LEVEL 7 CHAMPS: | ||
03/05/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nathan Yuen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT MARCH LEVEL 7 CHAMPS: | ||
03/05/2021 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Dylan Albanese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT FEB BOYS AND GIRLS 14 CHAMPS | ||
02/19/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nathan Yuen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT FEB BOYS AND GIRLS 14 CHAMPS | ||
02/19/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Daniel Weidenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT FEB BOYS AND GIRLS 14 CHAMPS | ||
02/19/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Christian Bravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Mid Winter Championships BG 14 (24 Draw) | ||
02/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas Walsh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | ||
02/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Saharsh Reddy Peddireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | ||
02/13/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jonah Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | ||
02/13/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | ||
02/13/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Aden Gorbansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT CHAMPS B12,14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT CHAMPS B12,14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT CHAMPS B12,14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Saharsh Reddy Peddireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Michael Yacub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap