Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aakash Deodhar (Potomac, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | C-32 |
Ben Lammert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | C-32Q |
Nikolas Shough (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | 64 |
Aron Dornhecker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R2 |
shayne joglekar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R3 |
Matthew Kringer (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | C-S |
Matthew Kringer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | C-Q |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | C-16 |
Alex Nabit (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 16 |
Brader Eby (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 32 |
RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys & Girls 14 DOMINANT DUO Hosted by TK Tennis | P1-F |
Shreyash Upadhyay (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys & Girls 14 DOMINANT DUO Hosted by TK Tennis | R3 |
Harry Smith (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys & Girls 14 DOMINANT DUO Hosted by TK Tennis | R2 |
Dev Vakil (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | C-16 |
Wade Sturman (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | C-16Q |
Cade Collingwood (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | 32 |
AJ Lawal (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Saturday Showdown BG 12-16 | P1-F |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Saturday Showdown BG 12-16 | P1-S |
Aiden Ross (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Saturday Showdown BG 12-16 | R3 |
Giovanni Lopes (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Saturday Showdown BG 12-16 | R2 |
Siddharth Vikram (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | C-Q |
Brendan Henneberry (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | C-16 |
Ryan Le (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | C-16Q |
Rajan Khanna (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | 32 |
Jack Sullivan (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | C-16 |
Wade Sturman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | 32 |
Teddy Courtauld (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-Q |
Andrew Perez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-16 |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-16Q |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 32 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #2 | R3 |
Nicolas BAUDLET DELORME (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #2 | R1 |
George Khairallah (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG 12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | R5 |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG 12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | R4 |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG 12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | R3 |
Haider Zaidi (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG 12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | R2 |
Connor Franklin (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | 32 |
Christian Yeagley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 |
Rithik Brahma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
Elijah Glaze (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | C-S |
William Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | C-Q |
Raiden Beall (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | C-16 |
Liam Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | C-16Q |
Ryan Le (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | 32 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Central B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 19th/20th @ Hershey RC | C-QQ |
Ross Kluger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Central B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 19th/20th @ Hershey RC | 16 |
Harry Smith (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 12th & 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-QQ |
Manuel Prem (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 12th & 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | R5 |
Wyatt Abbitt (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | R1 |
Severin Harmon (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | R2 |
Avyakta Sharma (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | R3 |
Vincenzo Theobald (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | R2 |
Minghan Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | R1 |
Piyush Goswami (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 3RD |
Edward Doherty (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Kanishk Pal (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S |
Alex Nabit (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Gil Boker (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ben Lammert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/28/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Nikolas Shough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aron Dornhecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
shayne joglekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Matthew Kringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Kringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-2 | Roshan Deodhar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Nabit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brader Eby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 14 DOMINANT DUO Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
08/14/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Shreyash Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 14 DOMINANT DUO Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Harry Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 14 DOMINANT DUO Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dev Vakil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
08/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Wade Sturman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
08/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cade Collingwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
AJ Lawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Saturday Showdown BG 12-16 | ||
07/23/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Roshan Deodhar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Saturday Showdown BG 12-16 | ||
07/23/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aiden Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Saturday Showdown BG 12-16 | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Giovanni Lopes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Saturday Showdown BG 12-16 | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Siddharth Vikram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Brendan Henneberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ryan Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Rajan Khanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jack Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | ||
06/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Wade Sturman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Teddy Courtauld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Roshan Deodhar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #2 | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nicolas BAUDLET DELORME (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #2 | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
George Khairallah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
05/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Roshan Deodhar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
05/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Joshua Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
05/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Haider Zaidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
05/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Connor Franklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Christian Yeagley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rithik Brahma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | ||
03/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
William Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | ||
03/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Raiden Beall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Liam Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ryan Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 19th/20th @ Hershey RC | ||
02/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ross Kluger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 19th/20th @ Hershey RC | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Harry Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 12th & 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Manuel Prem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 12th & 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Wyatt Abbitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Severin Harmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Avyakta Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | ||
01/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Vincenzo Theobald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | ||
01/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Minghan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | ||
01/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Piyush Goswami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
01/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Edward Doherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
01/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kanishk Pal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
01/14/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Alex Nabit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
01/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Gil Boker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap