Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aarav Shah (Canton, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | S |
Isaac Vens (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | Q |
Nihar Gundala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | 16 |
Justin Tran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | Q |
Lincoln Carthew (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | 16 |
Ian Opel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys 14s | C-Q |
Reed Sugarman (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys 14s | C-QQ |
Amir Khan (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys 14s | C-16 |
Chase Peirce (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys 14s | C-16Q |
Vedh White (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys 14s | 32 |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-S |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-Q |
Chase Peirce (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-16 |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Rohan Peddamallu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | C-S |
Brady Winston (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | C-Q |
Kenneth Hu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | 16 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | 32 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | C-F |
Ricky Jeong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-Q |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | Q |
Logan Milton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 16 |
Oscar Bubel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 32 |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Placement Tennis Open | Q |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Placement Tennis Open | 16 |
Dominic Griffin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | S |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | 3RD |
Carter Lichtman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | Q |
Zev Spiegel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | 16 |
Michael Cho (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-S |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-Q |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-QQ |
Samith Ramanath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-16 |
Euji Son (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Ritvik Korrapati (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R2 |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R1 |
Henry Trapp (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R3 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | P2-F |
Dani Lagarija (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | S |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | F |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | Q |
ARHAN SHAKTHI NATH MEKA (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
James Andrew Ross (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midland Level 5 B14s | C-S |
Luke Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midland Level 5 B14s | C-Q |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midland Level 5 B14s | Q |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midland Level 5 B14s | 16 |
Yassin Elsaadany (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | F |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | S |
Evan Hammond (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | Q |
Sathvik Velumani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | 16 |
Brady Winston (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 3RD |
Andy Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | S |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | Q |
Reid Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 32 |
Henry Trapp (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 16 |
Rohan Peddamallu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Level 5 Open | C-16 |
Jace Bernard (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Level 5 Open | 16 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Level 5 Open | 32 |
Nolan Ackerman (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | C-F |
Payton Yea (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | C-S |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | C-Q |
Casey Beckmann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | C-16 |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | 16 |
David Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | 32 |
Alek Rekucki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | 64 |
Brady Bales (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | F |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | S |
Braylen Kaiser (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | Q |
Griffin Berlin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | 16 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Isaac Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nihar Gundala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Justin Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lincoln Carthew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ian Opel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys 14s | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys 14s | ||
10/16/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Amir Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys 14s | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Chase Peirce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys 14s | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vedh White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys 14s | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Chase Peirce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rohan Peddamallu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brady Winston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kenneth Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ricky Jeong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Logan Milton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Oscar Bubel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Placement Tennis Open | ||
07/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Placement Tennis Open | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dominic Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carter Lichtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zev Spiegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Michael Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samith Ramanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Euji Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-4 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ritvik Korrapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Karan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Henry Trapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dani Lagarija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
ARHAN SHAKTHI NATH MEKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Andrew Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland Level 5 B14s | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-1 |
Luke Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland Level 5 B14s | ||
04/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland Level 5 B14s | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland Level 5 B14s | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yassin Elsaadany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
03/06/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
03/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sathvik Velumani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brady Winston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
02/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
02/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Reid Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Trapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rohan Peddamallu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Level 5 Open | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jace Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Level 5 Open | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Level 5 Open | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nolan Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/17/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alek Rekucki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Brady Bales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
01/09/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Braylen Kaiser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Griffin Berlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap