Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaron Brewer (Tulsa, OK)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | 3RD |
Jackson Atherton (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | S |
Eli Brewer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | Q |
Brogan McLaughlin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | 16 |
Nicholas Moody (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Anish Sriniketh (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Aditya Singh (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | 3RD | Carson Gates | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | S | Jake Fraunfelder | L | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | Q | Reid Jarvis | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | C-Q | Gabriel Willbourn | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | 16 | Timothy Ellis | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | QCS |
Nam Pham (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | Q |
Jake Fraunfelder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | 16 |
Jason Nayar (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | 32 |
Alex Batrouny (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #5 | C-R2 |
Max Skaer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #5 | 32 |
William Gleason (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #5 | C-R1 |
William Louiselle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | QCS |
Jake Fraunfelder (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | Q |
Bradley Mittleman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 16 |
Blessing Benibo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 32 |
John Dransfeld (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs BG12-18 District Championships #4 MV Level 4 | F |
Blake Sprouse (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs BG12-18 District Championships #4 MV Level 4 | S |
William Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-R2 |
AJ Woodman (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 32 |
Zachary Trimpe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-R1 |
Nathan Turtledove (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | C-F |
Brett Slezak (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | C-S |
Shaddy Khalafallah (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | C-Q |
Scott Hjelm (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | C-R2 |
Aaron Umen (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | 16 |
Darryl Roman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | 32 |
Benjamin Faulk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | 3RD |
Max Skaer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | S |
William Kaiser (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | Q |
Clayton Maack (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | 16 |
Zachary Vaughn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | F |
William Gleason (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | C-SQ |
Mason Meier (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | C-R2 |
Rhett Rollins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | 16 |
Anil Chakka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | C-R1 |
Zach Grueber (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R2 |
Dominic Macaluso (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 16 |
John Lies (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 |
Nam Pham (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs District Championships #2 BG12-18 MV Level 4 | F |
Henry Zeiders (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs District Championships #2 BG12-18 MV Level 4 | S |
Jack Wagner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs Hilton Garden Inn Jr. Open BG12-18 MV Level 5 | F |
Alexander Richards (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs Hilton Garden Inn Jr. Open BG12-18 MV Level 5 | S |
Daniel Archer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | F |
Pierce Rollins (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | S |
Jacob Weber (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | Q |
Landon Hover (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | 16 |
Dominic Roman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | 32 |
Timothy Ellis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs Future Qualifier #2 BG12-18 MV Level 5 | F |
Alexander Richards (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs Future Qualifier #2 BG12-18 MV Level 5 | S |
Jack Wagner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs Future Qualifier #2 BG12-18 MV Level 5 | Q |
Damon Truong (4.02) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs LaFortune Jr. Open BG12-18 MV Level 5 | S |
Gabriel Willbourn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs LaFortune Jr. Open BG12-18 MV Level 5 | C-F |
Alexander Richards (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs LaFortune Jr. Open BG12-18 MV Level 5 | C-S |
Jake Mcguire (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs LaFortune Jr. Open BG12-18 MV Level 5 | Q |
Alec Kemp (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | 3RD |
William Kaiser (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | S |
Kamran Farid (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | Q |
Zach Grueber (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | 16 |
Alexander Richards (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | 32 |
Edward Quan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs District Championship #1/Future Qualifier #1 B12-18 MV Level 4 | C-F |
Shaddy Khalafallah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs District Championship #1/Future Qualifier #1 B12-18 MV Level 4 | C-S |
Jack Snodgrass (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs District Championship #1/Future Qualifier #1 B12-18 MV Level 4 | C-Q |
Reed Slick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs District Championship #1/Future Qualifier #1 B12-18 MV Level 4 | Q |
Gabriel Willbourn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs District Championship #1/Future Qualifier #1 B12-18 MV Level 4 | 16 |
Daniel Archer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OK Champs District Championship #1/Future Qualifier #1 B12-18 MV Level 4 | 32 |
Anthony Ducote (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | C-Q |
Jackson Atherton (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | C-R2 |
Wonjoon Cho (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | 16 |
Reid Jarvis (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | 32 |
Collin Klumb (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | ||
12/12/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jackson Atherton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | ||
12/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Eli Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | ||
12/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brogan McLaughlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 6-4 |
Anish Sriniketh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Aditya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/13/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Carson Gates | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/13/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 7-6 |
Jake Fraunfelder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reid Jarvis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/12/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Gabriel Willbourn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Timothy Ellis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | ||
10/29/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nam Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | ||
10/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jake Fraunfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Jason Nayar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Alex Batrouny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Futures #5 | ||
10/23/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Max Skaer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Futures #5 | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
William Gleason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Futures #5 | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Louiselle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/09/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jake Fraunfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bradley Mittleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Blessing Benibo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | John Dransfeld (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs BG12-18 District Championships #4 MV Level 4 | ||
09/11/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Blake Sprouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs BG12-18 District Championships #4 MV Level 4 | ||
09/10/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
William Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
AJ Woodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zachary Trimpe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/04/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Turtledove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | ||
08/01/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Brett Slezak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | ||
08/01/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Shaddy Khalafallah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | ||
07/31/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Scott Hjelm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | ||
07/31/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aaron Umen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | ||
07/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Darryl Roman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | ||
07/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Faulk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
07/18/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Skaer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
07/17/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Kaiser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
07/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Clayton Maack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Zachary Vaughn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/19/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Gleason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/18/2016 | C-SQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Mason Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/18/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rhett Rollins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anil Chakka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Zach Grueber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Dominic Macaluso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John Lies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 6-0 |
Nam Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs District Championships #2 BG12-18 MV Level 4 | ||
04/30/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Henry Zeiders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs District Championships #2 BG12-18 MV Level 4 | ||
04/30/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs Hilton Garden Inn Jr. Open BG12-18 MV Level 5 | ||
04/24/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs Hilton Garden Inn Jr. Open BG12-18 MV Level 5 | ||
04/23/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Archer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/11/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Pierce Rollins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jacob Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Landon Hover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dominic Roman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Timothy Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs Future Qualifier #2 BG12-18 MV Level 5 | ||
03/19/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs Future Qualifier #2 BG12-18 MV Level 5 | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs Future Qualifier #2 BG12-18 MV Level 5 | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Damon Truong (4.02) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs LaFortune Jr. Open BG12-18 MV Level 5 | ||
03/05/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriel Willbourn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs LaFortune Jr. Open BG12-18 MV Level 5 | ||
03/05/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexander Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs LaFortune Jr. Open BG12-18 MV Level 5 | ||
03/05/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jake Mcguire (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs LaFortune Jr. Open BG12-18 MV Level 5 | ||
03/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alec Kemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | ||
02/22/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Kaiser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | ||
02/21/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Kamran Farid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | ||
02/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Zach Grueber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | ||
02/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Edward Quan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs District Championship #1/Future Qualifier #1 B12-18 MV Level 4 | ||
02/07/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shaddy Khalafallah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs District Championship #1/Future Qualifier #1 B12-18 MV Level 4 | ||
02/07/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jack Snodgrass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs District Championship #1/Future Qualifier #1 B12-18 MV Level 4 | ||
02/07/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reed Slick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs District Championship #1/Future Qualifier #1 B12-18 MV Level 4 | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriel Willbourn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs District Championship #1/Future Qualifier #1 B12-18 MV Level 4 | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Daniel Archer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK Champs District Championship #1/Future Qualifier #1 B12-18 MV Level 4 | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anthony Ducote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | ||
01/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jackson Atherton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | ||
01/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Wonjoon Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | ||
01/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Reid Jarvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | ||
01/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Collin Klumb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap