Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaron Ingram (Bettendorf, IA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | C-R2 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | 32 |
Larsen Van Horn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | C-R1 |
Kirby Le (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | C-QQ |
Luca Chackalackal (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | C-R2 |
Luke Brunsvold (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | 32 |
Brady Horstmann (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | 3RD |
Rohan Shrestha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | S |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | C-QQ |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | 16 |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | 32 |
Alex Mojica (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | C-R1 |
Edward Yue (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-R2 |
Christopher Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 32 |
Kale Mize (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-R1 |
Edward Yue (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | F |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | S |
SangHyuk Im (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | Q |
Mazen Alsheikha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Rafe Axne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | 3RD |
Graham Faris (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | S |
Max Litton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | Q |
Amit Kadan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | 16 |
Udaykiran Vissa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | 32 |
Nick Koca (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors (MV Level 4) | F |
Amit Kadan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors (MV Level 4) | S |
Edward Yue (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors (MV Level 4) | Q |
Brady Horstmann (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors (MV Level 4) | 16 |
ISHANK PUJARI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 WOODS #1 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MV LEVEL 4) | F |
Peyton Peck (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 WOODS #1 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MV LEVEL 4) | S |
Gage Foltz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 WOODS #1 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MV LEVEL 4) | Q |
JT Evans (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 WOODS #1 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MV LEVEL 4) | 16 |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | RR |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | RR |
Larsen Van Horn (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | RR |
Peyton Peck (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | F |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | S |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | Q |
Kaden Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Brady Adams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R2 |
Edward Yue (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R1 |
Jake Dolphin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 12-14s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Spring Junior Open (MV Level 5) | 3RD |
Quinn Monson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 12-14s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Spring Junior Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Kaden Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 12-14s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Spring Junior Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Tyler Barp (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | 3RD |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | S |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | Q |
Gavin Pangan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 12-14s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | 3RD |
Kaden Taylor (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 12-14s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | S |
SangHyuk Im (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 12-14s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | Q |
Quinn Monson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 12-14s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Srujan Garapati (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Luca Chackalackal (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Sami Alsheikha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | ||
12/09/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Larsen Van Horn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kirby Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | ||
12/01/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Luca Chackalackal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | ||
12/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Luke Brunsvold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | ||
11/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brady Horstmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/12/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rohan Shrestha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Creed Skinner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Thomas Griese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Mojica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Edward Yue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christopher Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kale Mize (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Edward Yue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
SangHyuk Im (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mazen Alsheikha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | ||
08/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rafe Axne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
08/06/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Graham Faris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Litton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
08/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Amit Kadan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Udaykiran Vissa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Nick Koca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors (MV Level 4) | ||
07/26/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Amit Kadan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors (MV Level 4) | ||
07/25/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Edward Yue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors (MV Level 4) | ||
07/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brady Horstmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors (MV Level 4) | ||
07/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ISHANK PUJARI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 WOODS #1 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MV LEVEL 4) | ||
07/08/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Peyton Peck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 WOODS #1 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MV LEVEL 4) | ||
07/07/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gage Foltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 WOODS #1 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MV LEVEL 4) | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
JT Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 WOODS #1 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MV LEVEL 4) | ||
07/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nathan Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | ||
06/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | ||
06/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Larsen Van Horn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | ||
06/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Peyton Peck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | ||
06/17/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brady Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Edward Yue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jake Dolphin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-14s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Spring Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/13/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Quinn Monson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-14s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Spring Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 7-6 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-14s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Spring Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Barp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | ||
04/29/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gavin Pangan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-14s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
04/08/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Kaden Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-14s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
SangHyuk Im (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-14s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Quinn Monson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-14s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Srujan Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Luca Chackalackal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sami Alsheikha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap