Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaron Liebskind (Clarksville, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Anders Hansen | L | 8-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Salvatore Natale | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jack Bettencourt | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield 12 (Sat.), 18 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Connor McGeehan | L | 7-5 | ----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield 12 (Sat.), 18 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Max-William Kanz | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield 12 (Sat.), 18 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Aneesh Sridhar | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Kings Highway 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Rohan Suryawanshi | L | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Kings Highway 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Rufus McCleery | L | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Kings Highway 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Spencer Quinn | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Troy Kudrjavtsev | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | James Lorenzetti | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Liam Hovorka | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Yasha Laskin | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | James Chadwell | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Fairfield County 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Ethan Zhang | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Fairfield County 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Blake Whittaker | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Fairfield County 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Eric Feuer | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Stamford Indoor Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Rohan Suryawanshi | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Stamford Indoor Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Petro Kuzmenok | L | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Stamford Indoor Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Christopher Calderwood | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Milford 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Benjamin Ortiz | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Milford 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Vladislav Vetroff | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Milford 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Raphael Benjamin | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Paul James | L | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Samuel Subramaniam | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Josh Sherman | W | 7-5 | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore 12, 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Benjamin Graham | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore 12, 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Braeden Acselrod | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore 12, 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Christopher Calderwood | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
CT Spring 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Oliver Kleinberg | L | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
CT Spring 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Dylan Koziol | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
CT Spring 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Braeden Acselrod | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Nicholas Kurbanov | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Jeremie Portner | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Samuel Subramaniam | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Vladislav Vetroff | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Phillip Etergino | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Madison Racquet 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Rufus McCleery | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Madison Racquet 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | George Sarbinowski | L | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Madison Racquet 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Khelan Parikh | L | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Madison 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Nicolas Ortiz | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Madison 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Robert Pavoni | L | 7-5 | ----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Madison 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Gianni Esposito | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Shippan 10 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Phillip Etergino | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Shippan 10 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Evan O'Rourke | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Shippan 10 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Beck Miller | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield 12 (Sat.) & 14 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Matthew Fuffo | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield 12 (Sat.) & 14 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Tej Raman | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield 12 (Sat.) & 14 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Nishant D'Souza | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Shippan 10 (Sun.) L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Edward Nagler | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Shippan 10 (Sun.) L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Rufus McCleery | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Shippan 10 (Sun.) L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Michael Fotin | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Kings Highway 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Paul James | L | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Kings Highway 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Troy Kudrjavtsev | L | 7-5 | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Kings Highway 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Spencer Quinn | L | 6-3 | ----- | ----- |
Pinewoods 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/06/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Anders Hansen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/06/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Salvatore Natale | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/06/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Bettencourt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12 (Sat.), 18 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
11/29/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Connor McGeehan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12 (Sat.), 18 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
11/29/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Max-William Kanz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12 (Sat.), 18 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
11/29/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aneesh Sridhar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kings Highway 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/15/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Rohan Suryawanshi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kings Highway 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/15/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Rufus McCleery | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kings Highway 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/15/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Spencer Quinn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/10/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Troy Kudrjavtsev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/10/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | James Lorenzetti | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/10/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Liam Hovorka | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/09/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Yasha Laskin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/09/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | James Chadwell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fairfield County 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/20/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ethan Zhang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fairfield County 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/20/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Blake Whittaker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fairfield County 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/20/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Eric Feuer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stamford Indoor Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Rohan Suryawanshi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stamford Indoor Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Petro Kuzmenok | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stamford Indoor Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Christopher Calderwood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Milford 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/07/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Benjamin Ortiz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Milford 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/07/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Vladislav Vetroff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Milford 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/07/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Raphael Benjamin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
06/01/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Paul James | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
06/01/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Samuel Subramaniam | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
06/01/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Josh Sherman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longshore 12, 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/24/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Benjamin Graham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longshore 12, 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/23/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Braeden Acselrod | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longshore 12, 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/23/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Christopher Calderwood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CT Spring 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
05/11/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Oliver Kleinberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CT Spring 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
05/11/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Dylan Koziol | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CT Spring 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
05/11/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Braeden Acselrod | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
04/27/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nicholas Kurbanov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
04/27/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jeremie Portner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
04/27/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Samuel Subramaniam | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
04/27/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Vladislav Vetroff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
04/27/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Phillip Etergino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/12/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Rufus McCleery | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/12/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | George Sarbinowski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/12/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Khelan Parikh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/15/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nicolas Ortiz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/15/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Robert Pavoni | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/15/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Gianni Esposito | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Shippan 10 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
03/08/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Phillip Etergino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Shippan 10 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
03/08/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Evan O'Rourke | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Shippan 10 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
03/08/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Beck Miller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12 (Sat.) & 14 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
03/01/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Matthew Fuffo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12 (Sat.) & 14 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
03/01/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Tej Raman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12 (Sat.) & 14 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
03/01/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Nishant D'Souza | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Shippan 10 (Sun.) L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
02/09/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Edward Nagler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Shippan 10 (Sun.) L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
02/09/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Rufus McCleery | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Shippan 10 (Sun.) L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
02/09/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Michael Fotin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kings Highway 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
01/04/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Paul James | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kings Highway 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
01/04/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Troy Kudrjavtsev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kings Highway 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
01/04/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Spencer Quinn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap