Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aarush Andey (Lewis Center, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | SO-16 |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | SO-32 |
Evan Gao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Ryan Herrington (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Kyle Hwang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | Q-64 |
Adam Harrah (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | C-Q |
Kavi Sarai (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | C-16 |
Gavin Luchies (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | C-16Q |
Beckett Haveman (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | 32 |
Euji Son (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | 64 |
Dylan Popat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | C-QQ |
Alex Soso (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | C-16 |
Andrew Luo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | C-16Q |
Alek Rekucki (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | 32 |
jameson fajardo (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | NW-F |
Andrew Yu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | NO-S |
Kavi Sarai (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | Q |
Dani Lagarija (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | 16 |
Graham Uetrecht (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | F |
Peyton Pinson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | S |
Timothy Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | Q |
Edward James Lawrence (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-Q |
Carter Strilich (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-16 |
William Fusonie (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 |
Mason Menyhart (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
James Bartelme III (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Eric Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | F |
Evan Fan (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | S |
Bode Zappin (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | Q |
Theodore Malbreil (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | 16 |
Govindha Chadalavada (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SE-16 |
Jack Herrington (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SO-32 |
Quint Freeman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-64 |
johan lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Christopher Kasparian (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Nathan Goldman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P4-F |
Jaylen Chang (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | C-16Q |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Ryan Matheson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | 64 |
Jake Yan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | 3RD |
Bode Zappin (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | S |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | Q |
Nathan Liu (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | 16 |
Leo Qin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-16Q |
Euji Son (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32 |
David Jones (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32Q |
Griffin Berlin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Daniel Kaminski (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R2 |
Grant Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R5 |
Eli Rabinowitch (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R3 |
Adit Sadhu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R4 |
Lanny Wang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | C-QQ |
Josef Ian Alkuino (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | C-16 |
Aryan Tatineni (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | 16 |
Jake Critchfield (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | SO-F |
Mateja Nokic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | SO-S |
Sanay Moghekar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-32 |
Sohum Gurrapu (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
ARHAN SHAKTHI NATH MEKA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Spring Junior Open | F |
Andrew James (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Spring Junior Open | S |
Anderson Berg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Spring Junior Open | Q |
Gunnar Carlson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 DUBLIN COFFMAN SPRING JR. OPEN - COGP | F |
Ryusei Yamada (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 DUBLIN COFFMAN SPRING JR. OPEN - COGP | S |
Arjun Satyapriya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 DUBLIN COFFMAN SPRING JR. OPEN - COGP | Q |
RISHYTH RAKESH (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | C-Q |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | C-16 |
James Bartelme III (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | 16 |
Avinash Buchupalli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | 32 |
jovani stoja (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club B12s B14s | C-S |
Eric Kai (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club B12s B14s | S |
Abhinav Manikandan (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club B12s B14s | Q |
Timothy Lee (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s Open | C-S |
Parker Stump (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s Open | C-Q |
Lochan PAGADALA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s Open | 16 |
Beck Riley (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12s/18s | C-Q |
Aditya Majji (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12s/18s | Q |
Sushanth Muthuluru (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12s/18s | 16 |
Evan Fan (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | C-16 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | 16 |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | 32 |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo Jr Open B12, 14, 16, 18 | C-S |
Jake Yan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo Jr Open B12, 14, 16, 18 | C-Q |
Timothy Lee (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo Jr Open B12, 14, 16, 18 | Q |
Jeremy Starczynowski (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-16Q |
Abhinav Manikandan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 32 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14s/16s/18s | W-F |
William Tribble (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14s/16s/18s | Q |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14s/16s/18s | W-S |
Gavin Cheung (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | C-16Q |
Thomas Cilella (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | C-32 |
Leo Qin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | 64 |
Samith Ramanath (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | C-Q |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | 16 |
Braylen Kaiser (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SO-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Evan Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Ryan Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kyle Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/11/2022 | Q-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Harrah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | ||
11/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Kavi Sarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Gavin Luchies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | ||
11/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Beckett Haveman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Euji Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Popat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Soso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Luo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alek Rekucki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
jameson fajardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andrew Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kavi Sarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dani Lagarija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Graham Uetrecht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | ||
09/10/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Peyton Pinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Timothy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Edward James Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Carter Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
William Fusonie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mason Menyhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | James Bartelme III (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eric Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Evan Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Bode Zappin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Theodore Malbreil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 16/12s | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Govindha Chadalavada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | SE-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Quint Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
johan lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Kasparian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathan Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jaylen Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Matheson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jake Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Bode Zappin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nathan Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons KY - B/G 12s | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Leo Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Euji Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
David Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Griffin Berlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Daniel Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Grant Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Eli Rabinowitch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adit Sadhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Lanny Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Josef Ian Alkuino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aryan Tatineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jake Critchfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mateja Nokic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sanay Moghekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Sohum Gurrapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ARHAN SHAKTHI NATH MEKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Spring Junior Open | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Andrew James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Spring Junior Open | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anderson Berg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Spring Junior Open | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gunnar Carlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 DUBLIN COFFMAN SPRING JR. OPEN - COGP | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryusei Yamada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 DUBLIN COFFMAN SPRING JR. OPEN - COGP | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arjun Satyapriya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 DUBLIN COFFMAN SPRING JR. OPEN - COGP | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
RISHYTH RAKESH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
James Bartelme III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Avinash Buchupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
jovani stoja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club B12s B14s | ||
04/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Eric Kai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club B12s B14s | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Abhinav Manikandan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club B12s B14s | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Timothy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s Open | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Parker Stump (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s Open | ||
04/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lochan PAGADALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s Open | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Beck Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12s/18s | ||
03/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aditya Majji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12s/18s | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sushanth Muthuluru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12s/18s | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Evan Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jake Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Timothy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jeremy Starczynowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abhinav Manikandan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14s/16s/18s | ||
02/05/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Tribble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14s/16s/18s | ||
02/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14s/16s/18s | ||
02/04/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gavin Cheung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas Cilella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Leo Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samith Ramanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 Level 5 Open | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Braylen Kaiser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap