Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aarushi Attray (Lawrence Township, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | F |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
sreya jonnalagadda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Samantha Tepes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Rosemary Esquivel (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Jennifer Manta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Hannah Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Saanvi Garg (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Elaina Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Jennifer Manta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | QCS |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q |
Luciana Perry (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Elaine Qian (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Brette Foutch (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Mila Archer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Megan Kidd (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Alessandra Armour (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Erin Gray (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Riya Patmidi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Angela Huang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Jennifer Manta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Deanna Lasorda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Elaine Qian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | F |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | S |
Tali Levine (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Robert Hoffman Junior National L3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Robert Hoffman Junior National L3 Tournament | 32 |
Adrianna Peradoza (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Robert Hoffman Junior National L3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Katelyn Gramanzini (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Pallavi Goculdas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Dina Nouaime (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Olivia Sears (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Arya Dudipala (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Christina Heffron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | F |
Emily Manzo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | S |
Meghna Bharath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | Q |
Jackie Eschbach (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | 16 |
Skye Victor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Alice Liang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Amelia Haley (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Ally Cheiken (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Brette Foutch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
NJTL Winter Invitational | C-F |
Lakshya Motam (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
NJTL Winter Invitational | C-S |
Ruthie Njagi (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
NJTL Winter Invitational | 16 |
Noa Boyd (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
NJTL Winter Invitational | C-Q |
Imani Jean (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Shruti Mannan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Leena Kwak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B MRC January 14U Challenger | F |
Natalie Zelechowski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B MRC January 14U Challenger | S |
Claire Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B MRC January 14U Challenger | Q |
Charlotte McCann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B MRC January 14U Challenger | 16 |
Anika Paul (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B MRC January 14U Challenger | 32 |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-F |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Brookie Tackett (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Rosemary Esquivel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Amelia Haley (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/30/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kavya Karra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
sreya jonnalagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samantha Tepes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Rosemary Esquivel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/22/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jennifer Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hannah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/16/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Saanvi Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/15/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elaina Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jennifer Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2018 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kavya Karra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luciana Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Elaine Qian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brette Foutch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 4-1 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mila Archer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Megan Kidd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alessandra Armour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Erin Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Riya Patmidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kavya Karra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Angela Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jennifer Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Deanna Lasorda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elaine Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 7-5 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 7-5 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Tali Levine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Robert Hoffman Junior National L3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert Hoffman Junior National L3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adrianna Peradoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert Hoffman Junior National L3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katelyn Gramanzini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Pallavi Goculdas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Dina Nouaime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Sears (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arya Dudipala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Christina Heffron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | ||
03/18/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emily Manzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | ||
03/18/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Meghna Bharath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jackie Eschbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Skye Victor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alice Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Amelia Haley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ally Cheiken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brette Foutch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NJTL Winter Invitational | ||
02/19/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Lakshya Motam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NJTL Winter Invitational | ||
02/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ruthie Njagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NJTL Winter Invitational | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Noa Boyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NJTL Winter Invitational | ||
02/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Imani Jean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shruti Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leena Kwak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC January 14U Challenger | ||
01/21/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Natalie Zelechowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC January 14U Challenger | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Claire Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC January 14U Challenger | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlotte McCann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC January 14U Challenger | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anika Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC January 14U Challenger | ||
01/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Brookie Tackett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rosemary Esquivel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amelia Honer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Amelia Haley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap