Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aayush Jhaveri (Stamford, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN WOTC New Years Championships BG18 | 32 |
Samarth Desai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-16Q |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 32 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | C-16 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | 16 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | 32 |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | Q |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | 16 |
Colin Hui (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | 32 |
Trevor McLaughlin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Owen Kilmer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Champs | C-QQ |
David Linnett (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Champs | 16 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | C-Q |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | C-16 |
Jiho Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | 16 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | 32 |
Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys and Girls 18s August Tournament | C-Q |
Pearson Biggs (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys and Girls 18s August Tournament | Q |
Thompson Brown (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 | C-F |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 | C-S |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 | C-QQ |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 | 16 |
Ian Batra (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | C-16Q |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | 32 |
Aiden Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Robert Yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Brandon Hermes (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-Q |
David Suit (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-16 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 32 |
Jack Prokopis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 5TH |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 5-8 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | Q |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 16 |
Samuel Yoon (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 32 |
Jay Raj (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s (Flighted Draw) | 3RD |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s (Flighted Draw) | S |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s (Flighted Draw) | Q |
Nick Xie (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | 3RD |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | S |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | Q |
Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | 16 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | 32 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16 |
Christopher Huff (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16Q |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U L5 Singles (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U L5 Singles (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18's Tournament | 3RD |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18's Tournament | S |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18's Tournament | Q |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18's Tournament | 16 |
Eric Diop (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18's Tournament | 32 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG18 | 16 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG18 | 32 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | 16 |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | 32 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | F |
Eric Diop (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | S |
Nicholas Peng (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | Q |
James Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | 16 |
Christian Kaverud (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | C-16 |
Max Ding (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | 32 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
L5 OPEN WOTC New Years Championships BG18 | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Samarth Desai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/26/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-4 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Colin Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Trevor McLaughlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Owen Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs | ||
10/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jiho Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thomas Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys and Girls 18s August Tournament | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Pearson Biggs (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys and Girls 18s August Tournament | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 | Thompson Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 | ||
08/20/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 | ||
08/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ian Batra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aiden Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Brandon Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
David Suit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Robert Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jack Prokopis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/20/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/19/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Teodor Bortan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Samuel Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jay Raj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s (Flighted Draw) | ||
05/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s (Flighted Draw) | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s (Flighted Draw) | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nick Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 6-2 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Christopher Huff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U L5 Singles (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U L5 Singles (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
03/31/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18's Tournament | ||
03/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18's Tournament | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18's Tournament | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18's Tournament | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Eric Diop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18's Tournament | ||
03/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG18 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG18 | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jack Casciato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | ||
01/22/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eric Diop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
James Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | ||
01/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Christian Kaverud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 7-6 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap